Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Select Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Mathura Jn to Itarsi Jn Trains (18 Trains)

Sort by :
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12752 Humsafar Express

18:55MTJ

MATHURA JN

9 H 20 M

04:15 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12626 Kerala Express

21:40MTJ

MATHURA JN

9 H 25 M

07:05 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12486 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express

00:43MTJ

MATHURA JN

9 H 37 M

10:20 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12716 Sachkhand Express

14:33MTJ

MATHURA JN

9 H 37 M

00:10 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12406 Gondwana SF Express

16:32MTJ

MATHURA JN

10 H 13 M

02:45 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12804 Swarna Jayanti Express

06:45MTJ

MATHURA JN

10 H 25 M

17:10 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12628 Karnataka SF Express

21:55MTJ

MATHURA JN

10 H 25 M

08:20 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12618 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express

07:45MTJ

MATHURA JN

10 H 35 M

18:20 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14624 Patalkot Express

13:40MTJ

MATHURA JN

10 H 40 M

00:20 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12722 Dakshin SF Express

00:35MTJ

MATHURA JN

11 H 15 M

11:50 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12138 Punjab Mail SF Express

07:10MTJ

MATHURA JN

11 H 25 M

18:35 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12616 Grand Trunk Express

17:45MTJ

MATHURA JN

11 H 30 M

05:15 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12780 Goa Express

16:47MTJ

MATHURA JN

11 H 38 M

04:25 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

16032 Andaman Express

16:05MTJ

MATHURA JN

11 H 58 M

04:03 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12191 Shridham SF Express

15:50MTJ

MATHURA JN

12 H 0 M

03:50 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express

23:00MTJ

MATHURA JN

12 H 15 M

11:15 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11078 Jhelum Express

13:25MTJ

MATHURA JN

12 H 35 M

02:00 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

18238 Chhattisgarh Express

07:25MTJ

MATHURA JN

12 H 55 M

20:20 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

Trains for alternative days of run

22456 KALKA - SAINAGAR SHIRDI SF Express

00:10MTJ

MATHURA JN

9 H 20 M

09:30 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF Express

00:43MTJ

MATHURA JN

9 H 27 M

10:10 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22710 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express

00:43MTJ

MATHURA JN

9 H 32 M

10:15 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12440 SHRI GANGANAGAR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED SF Exp

00:43MTJ

MATHURA JN

9 H 37 M

10:20 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

07622 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hazur Sahib Nanded Special

00:57MTJ

MATHURA JN

9 H 48 M

10:45 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12410 Gondwana SF Express

16:32MTJ

MATHURA JN

10 H 13 M

02:45 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12648 Kongu SF Express

08:23MTJ

MATHURA JN

10 H 22 M

18:45 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

06072 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochuveli Special

06:45MTJ

MATHURA JN

10 H 25 M

17:10 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12148 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - KOLHAPUR SCSMT SF Exp

06:45MTJ

MATHURA JN

10 H 25 M

17:10 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12646 Millennium SF Express

06:45MTJ

MATHURA JN

10 H 25 M

17:10 ET

ITARSI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12782 Swarna Jayanthi SF Express

06:45MTJ

MATHURA JN