Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Select Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Ludhiana Jn to New Delhi Trains (29 Trains)

Sort by :
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22440 SHRI MATA VD KATRA - NEW DELHI Vande Bharat Express

19:32LDH

LUDHIANA JN

3 H 28 M

23:00 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC - AC Chair Car
EC - Exec. Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22488 Vande Bharat Express

10:18LDH

LUDHIANA JN

3 H 32 M

13:50 DLI

OLD DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC - AC Chair Car
EC - Exec. Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22478 Vande Bharat Express

10:28LDH

LUDHIANA JN

3 H 32 M

14:00 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC - AC Chair Car
EC - Exec. Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

You are on IntrCity SmartBus Route
2+1(40)AC, BharatBenz Seater,Sleeper with Washroom, Runs Daily | 38 seats
5hr 35 mins

12:40 AM Ludhiana

06:15 AM Delhi

  • Private Cabin Private Cabin
  • sanitizer icon Regular Sanitization
  • Travel Insurance Travel Insurance
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12032 AMRITSAR - NEW DELHI Shatabdi Express

18:55LDH

LUDHIANA JN

3 H 55 M

22:50 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC - AC Chair Car
EC - Exec. Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12014 AMRITSAR - NEW DELHI Shatabdi Express

07:02LDH

LUDHIANA JN

4 H 0 M

11:02 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC - AC Chair Car
EC - Exec. Chair Car
EA - Anubhuti Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12426 JAMMU TAWI - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express

01:44LDH

LUDHIANA JN

4 H 11 M

05:55 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22402 MTYR Captain Tushar Mahajan - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC SF Exp

23:25LDH

LUDHIANA JN

4 H 30 M

03:55 DEE

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22462 Shri Shakti AC SF Express

05:05LDH

LUDHIANA JN

4 H 40 M

09:45 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti Express

02:10LDH

LUDHIANA JN

4 H 45 M

06:55 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12550 MTYR CAPTAIN TUSHAR MAHAJAN - DURG SF Express

09:05LDH

LUDHIANA JN

4 H 48 M

13:53 DSJ

DELHI SAFDARJUNG

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12474 Sarvodaya SF Express

16:30LDH

LUDHIANA JN

4 H 55 M

21:25 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12414 Pooja SF Express

22:55LDH

LUDHIANA JN

4 H 55 M

03:50 DLI

OLD DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12716 Sachkhand Express

07:45LDH

LUDHIANA JN

5 H 0 M

12:45 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12920 Malwa SF Express

15:15LDH

LUDHIANA JN

5 H 0 M

20:15 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22430 Pathankot - Delhi SF Express

11:50LDH

LUDHIANA JN

5 H 5 M

16:55 DLI

OLD DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
CC - AC Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

20808 Hirakund Express

02:30LDH

LUDHIANA JN

5 H 30 M

08:00 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22480 LOHIAN KHAS - NEW DELHI Intercity SF Express

18:05LDH

LUDHIANA JN

5 H 30 M

23:35 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
CC - AC Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14034 Jammu Mail

22:35LDH

LUDHIANA JN

5 H 55 M

04:30 DLI

OLD DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11906 Hoshiarpur - Agra Cantt Express

00:55LDH

LUDHIANA JN

6 H 15 M

07:10 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12904 AMRITSAR - MUMBAI CENTRAL Golden Temple SF Mail

21:10LDH

LUDHIANA JN

6 H 35 M

03:45 NZM

DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12926 Paschim SF Express

09:40LDH

LUDHIANA JN

6 H 40 M

16:20 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11078 Jhelum Express

04:30LDH

LUDHIANA JN

6 H 45 M

11:15 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

15708 Amrapali Express

10:15LDH

LUDHIANA JN

7 H 0 M

17:15 DLI

OLD DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express

23:10LDH

LUDHIANA JN

7 H 25 M

06:35 DLI

OLD DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14662 Shalimar Malani Express

03:15LDH

LUDHIANA JN

7 H 30 M

10:45 DLI

OLD DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11450 SMVD KATRA - JABALPUR Express

05:50LDH

LUDHIANA JN

7 H 45 M

13:35 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14682 InterCity Express

05:25LDH

LUDHIANA JN

7 H 50 M

13:15 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
CC - AC Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express

11:45LDH

LUDHIANA JN

8 H 40 M

20:25 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

18238 Chhattisgarh Express

18:43LDH

LUDHIANA JN

9 H 27 M

04:10 NZM

DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

Trains for alternative days of run

12030 AMRITSAR - NEW DELHI Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Exp

18:55LDH

LUDHIANA JN

3 H 55 M

22:50 NDLS

NEW DELHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
CC - AC Chair Car
EC - Exec. Chair Car