TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

64471 GHAZIABAD - PANIPAT MEMU Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 17:05 Ontime Start 4 No
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 17:14 Ontime 1 min 3 No
CHANDER NAGAR (CNJ) 17:20 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ANAND VIHAR (ANVR) 17:24 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR (MWC) 17:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 17:38 Ontime 1 min 3 No
SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) 17:43 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 18:05 Ontime 2 mins 10 No
DELHI SADAR BAZAR (DSB) 18:13 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 18:21 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DELHI AZADPUR (DAZ) 18:27 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ADARSH NAGAR DELHI (ANDI) 18:32 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BADLI (BHD) 18:38 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KHERA KALAN (KHKN) 18:44 Ontime 1 min 2 No
HOLAMBI KALAN (HUK) 18:50 Ontime 1 min 2 No
NARELA (NUR) 18:56 Ontime 1 min 2 No
RATHDHANA (RDDE) 19:03 Ontime 1 min 2 No
HARANA KALAN (HNN) 19:10 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SONIPAT (SNP) 19:15 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SANDAL KALAN (SLKN) 19:26 Ontime 1 min - No
RAJLU GARHI (RUG) 19:32 Ontime 1 min 2 No
GANAUR (GNU) 19:38 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BHODWAL MAJRI (BDMJ) 19:44 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SAMALKHA (SMK) 19:53 Ontime 1 min 2 No
DIWANA (DWNA) 20:05 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 20:20 Ontime End 1 No