TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

55802 GUWAHATI - NEW BONGAIGAON Passenger (UnReserved) Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
GUWAHATI (GHY) 17:30 Ontime Start 3 No
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 17:45 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
AGTHORI (AGT) 17:58 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHANGSARI (CGS) 18:15 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BAIHATA (BIZ) 18:26 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KENDUKANA (KDKN) 18:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 18:51 Ontime 1 min 1 No
GHOGRAPUR (GOE) 19:10 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NALBARI (NLV) 19:20 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KAITHALKUCHI (KTCH) 19:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TIHU (TIHU) 19:45 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NIZ-SARIHA HALT (NSRH) 19:54 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PATHSALA (PBL) 20:05 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SORUPETA (SPQ) 20:16 Ontime 1 min 1 No
GUAGACHHA (GSA) 20:25 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 20:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SORBHOG JN (SBE) 20:45 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PATILADAHA (PTLD) 20:55 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BIJNI (BJF) 21:10 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHAPRAKATA (CPQ) 21:21 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BONGAIGAON (BNGN) 21:30 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 22:00 Ontime End 1 No