TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

54757 AMBALA CANTT - SHRI GANGANAGAR Passenger Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 06:25 Ontime Start 7 No
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 06:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SAMBHU (SMU) 06:48 Ontime 1 min 2 No
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 07:00 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KAULI (KLI) 07:12 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DAUN KALAN (DOC) 07:20 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DMW PATIALA HALT (DMWP) 07:30 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PATIALA (PTA) 07:33 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PATIALA CANT (PTE) 07:49 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DHABLAN (DBN) 07:58 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NABHA (NBA) 08:10 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KAKRALA (KKRL) 08:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
CHHINTANWALA (CTW) 08:26 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KAULSERI (KLSX) 08:44 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DHURI JN (DUI) 08:56 Ontime 9 mins 1 No
ALAL (ALAL) 09:16 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SEKHA (SEQ) 09:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BARNALA (BNN) 09:45 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
HADIAYA (HYA) 09:55 Ontime 1 min 1 No
GHUNAS (GUNS) 10:04 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TAPA (TAPA) 10:10 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JETHUKE (JHK) 10:19 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 10:27 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
LEHRA MUHABBAT (LHM) 10:37 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BHUCHCHU (BCU) 10:45 Ontime 2 mins - No
BHATINDA CANTT (BTIC) 11:02 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BATHINDA JN (BTI) 11:30 Ontime 1hr 15 mins 4 No
BAHMAN DIWANA (BWX) 12:55 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BULLUANA (BHX) 13:02 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 13:12 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
FAQARSAR (FSR) 13:25 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MALOUT (MOT) 13:34 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PAKKI (PKK) 13:49 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BAHAWAL BASI (BFE) 13:58 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
ABOHAR (ABS) 14:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KILANWALI PUNJAB (KLWL) 14:21 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PANJ KOSI (PJK) 14:29 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BAKAYANWALA (BKWA) 14:45 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KOTHA PAKKI (KTPK) 14:51 Ontime 2 mins - No
HINDUMALKOTE (HMK) 15:01 Ontime 2 mins - No
ORKI (ORKI) 15:19 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
FATUHI (FTH) 15:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MOHANPURA (MOPR) 15:37 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 15:55 Ontime End 1 No