TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

38906 AMTA - HOWRAH Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
AMTA (AMZ) 07:00 Ontime Start 1 No
HARISHDADPUR PH (HDC) 07:04 Ontime 1 min - No
JALALSI PH (JLI) 07:07 Ontime 1 min - No
MAJU PH (MJH) 07:11 Ontime 1 min 6 No
MAHENDRALAL NAGAR (MHLN) 07:15 Ontime 1 min - No
MUNSIRHAT PH (MNH) 07:17 Ontime 1 min - No
PANTIHAL (PTHL) 07:20 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BARGACHIA (BAC) 07:24 Ontime 1 min - No
DAKSHIN BARI (DKB) 07:30 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DOMJUR (DJR) 07:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DOMJUR ROAD (DMJR) 07:38 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MAKARDAHA (MDC) 07:41 Ontime 1 min - No
JHALUARBAR (JLBR) 07:44 Ontime 1 min - No
DANSI (DNI) 07:47 Ontime 1 min - No
KONA (KONA) 07:52 Ontime 1 min - No
BANKRA NAYABAJ (BKNM) 07:59 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 08:04 Ontime 1 min 5 No
RAMRAJATALA (RMJ) 08:08 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DASHNAGAR (DSNR) 08:11 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TIKIAPARA (TPKR) 08:16 Ontime 1 min - No
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 08:32 Ontime End 13 No