TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

37824 BARDDHAMAN - HOWRAH Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 07:00 Ontime Start 4 No
GANGPUR (GRP) 07:06 Ontime 1 min 3 No
SAKTIGARH (SKG) 07:10 Ontime 1 min 4 No
PALSIT (PLAE) 07:14 Ontime 1 min - No
RASULPUR (RSLR) 07:18 Ontime 1 min 2 No
NIMO (NMF) 07:22 Ontime 1 min - No
MEMARI (MYM) 07:25 Ontime 1 min 3 No
BAGILA (BGF) 07:29 Ontime 1 min - No
DEBIPUR (DBP) 07:32 Ontime 1 min - No
BAINCHI (BOI) 07:35 Ontime 1 min 3 No
BAINCHIGRAM (BCGM) 07:39 Ontime 1 min - No
SIMLAGARH (SLG) 07:42 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PUNDOOAH (PDA) 07:46 Ontime 1 min - No
KHANYAN (KHN) 07:50 Ontime 1 min - No
TALANDU (TLO) 07:55 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MAGRA (MUG) 07:58 Ontime 1 min 3 No
ADI SAPTAGRAM (ADST) 08:01 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BANDEL JN (BDC) 08:17 Ontime 1 min 3 No
HOOGHLY (HGY) 08:20 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHUCHURA (CNS) 08:24 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 08:27 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MANKUNDU (MUU) 08:30 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BHADRESHWAR (BHR) 08:33 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BAIDYABATI (BBAE) 08:36 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 08:39 Ontime 1 min 6 No
SERAMPORE (SRP) 08:42 Ontime 1 min 1 No
LILUAH (LLH) 09:00 Ontime 1 min 1 No
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 09:17 Ontime End 4 No