TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

37226 BANDEL - HOWRAH Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
BANDEL JN (BDC) 07:15 Ontime Start 1 No
HOOGHLY (HGY) 07:17 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHUCHURA (CNS) 07:20 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 07:23 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MANKUNDU (MUU) 07:26 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BHADRESHWAR (BHR) 07:28 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BAIDYABATI (BBAE) 07:32 Ontime 1 min - No
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 07:34 Ontime 1 min 5 No
SERAMPORE (SRP) 07:38 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RISHRA (RIS) 07:42 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KONNAGAR (KOG) 07:45 Ontime 1 min 1 No
HIND MOTOR (HMZ) 07:48 Ontime 1 min - No
UTTARPARA (UPA) 07:50 Ontime 1 min - No
BALLY (BLY) 07:52 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BELUR (BEQ) 07:55 Ontime 1 min - No
LILUAH (LLH) 07:59 Ontime 1 min - No
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 08:18 Ontime End 3 No