TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

37224 BANDEL - HOWRAH Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
BANDEL JN (BDC) 06:48 Ontime Start 2 No
HOOGHLY (HGY) 06:50 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHUCHURA (CNS) 06:53 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 06:56 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MANKUNDU (MUU) 06:59 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BHADRESHWAR (BHR) 07:01 Ontime 1 min - No
BAIDYABATI (BBAE) 07:05 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 07:07 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SERAMPORE (SRP) 07:11 Ontime 1 min 2 No
RISHRA (RIS) 07:14 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KONNAGAR (KOG) 07:18 Ontime 1 min - No
HIND MOTOR (HMZ) 07:20 Ontime 1 min 5 No
UTTARPARA (UPA) 07:23 Ontime 1 min - No
BALLY (BLY) 07:25 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BELUR (BEQ) 07:28 Ontime 1 min 2 No
LILUAH (LLH) 07:32 Ontime 1 min 2 No
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 07:52 Ontime End 3 No