TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

18438 Bwip Bbs Link Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
JUNAGARH ROAD (JNRD) 18:15 Ontime Start 1 No
BHAWANIPATNA (BWIP) 18:50 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
DADPUR (DPUR) 19:12 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
G RAMCHANDRAPUR (GRCP) 19:28 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
LANJIGARH ROAD (LJR) 19:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AMBODALA (AMB) 20:05 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 20:28 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BISSAMCUTTACK (BMCK) 20:45 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
THERUBALI (THV) 21:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 21:45 Ontime 45 mins 1 No
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 23:09 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 23:16 Ontime 1 min - No
BOBBILI (VBL) 23:48 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 01:00 Ontime 20 mins 2 Yes
CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) 01:49 Ontime 1 min 5 No
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 02:21 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
NAUPADA JN (NWP) 03:01 Ontime 1 min - No
PALASA (PSA) 03:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SOMPETA (SPT) 04:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 04:36 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 04:58 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 05:19 Ontime 1 min 1 No
GANJAM (GAM) 05:33 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KHALLIKOT (KIT) 06:05 Ontime 1 min - No
CHILKA (CLKA) 06:18 Ontime 1 min - No
BALUGAON (BALU) 06:30 Ontime 1 min 3 No
KUHURI (KUU) 06:59 Ontime 1 min - No
KALUPARA GHAT (KAPG) 07:02 Ontime 1 min - No
BHUSANDPUR (BSDP) 07:12 Ontime 1 min - No
NIRAKARPUR (NKP) 07:22 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 08:05 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 08:35 Ontime End 1 No