Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Kozhikode (CLT) to Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
  • TOP CHOICE

06604 TRIVANDRUM CENT - MANGALURU CENT Special

03:30 CLT

KOZHIKODE

4 H 30 M

08:00 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

02601 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - MANGALURU CENTRAL SF Special

07:30 CLT

KOZHIKODE

4 H 40 M

12:10 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

06650 NAGERCOIL - MANGALURU CENTRAL Parasuram Special

15:45 CLT

KOZHIKODE

5 H 5 M

20:50 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

06606 NAGERCOIL - MANGALURU CENTRAL Ernad Special

12:35 CLT

KOZHIKODE

5 H 25 M

18:00 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

06627 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - MANGALURU CENTRAL West Coast SF Special

01:15 CLT

KOZHIKODE

4 H 15 M

05:30 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

01224 ERNAKULAM - MUMBAI LTT Duronto AC Special

00:45 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 5 M

03:50 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02685 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - MANGALORE CENTRAL SF Special

03:10 CLT

KOZHIKODE

4 H 0 M

07:10 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

06629 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - MANGALORE Covid Special

04:45 CLT

KOZHIKODE

5 H 45 M

10:30 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06347 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - MANGALORE Express Special

06:10 CLT

KOZHIKODE

5 H 25 M

11:35 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

01214 KOCHUVELI - MUMBAI LTT SF Special

08:35 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 25 M

12:00 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

06190 COIMBATORE - MANGALURU CENTRAL SF Special

09:15 CLT

KOZHIKODE

4 H 0 M

13:15 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA

07391 YESVANTPUR - MANGALURU CENTRAL Special

11:55 CLT

KOZHIKODE

4 H 10 M

16:05 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06323 COIMBATORE - MANGALURU CENTRAL Special

13:20 CLT

KOZHIKODE

5 H 20 M

18:40 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA

04559 KOCHUVELI - CHANDIGARH Sampark Kranti SF Special

13:40 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 45 M

17:25 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02617 ERNAKULAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Mangala Lakshadweep SF SPL

14:45 CLT

KOZHIKODE

4 H 15 M

19:00 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09577 TIRUNELVELI - JAMNAGAR Special

16:30 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 30 M

20:00 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06346 TRIVENDRUM CENTRAL - MUMBAI LTT Netravati Exp SPL

17:15 CLT

KOZHIKODE

4 H 15 M

21:30 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02197 COIMBATORE - JABALPUR Festival SF Special

18:30 CLT

KOZHIKODE

4 H 30 M

23:00 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

01198 ERNAKULAM - PUNE Poorna Express Special

22:20 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 30 M

01:50 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06159 MS MAQ EXP

17:00 CLT

5 H 15 M

22:15 MAQ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 183

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ 118

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ 521
SL | ₹ 183
2S | ₹ 118
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

06312 KOCHUVELI - SHRI GANGANAGAR Special

00:15 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 55 M

04:10 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06338 ERNAKULAM - OKHA Festival Special

00:20 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 50 M

04:10 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06336 NAGERCOIL - GANDHIDHAM Special

00:25 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 45 M

04:10 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02283 ERNAKULAM - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Duronto Special

02:40 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 25 M

06:05 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

06355 KOCHUVELI - MANGALORE Antyodaya Special

04:30 CLT

KOZHIKODE

4 H 50 M

09:20 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA

02777 KACHEGUDA - MANGALURU CENTRAL Festival Special

04:55 CLT

KOZHIKODE

4 H 35 M

09:30 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06855 PUDUCHERRY - MANGALURU CENTRAL Weekly Special (Via Salem)

04:55 CLT

KOZHIKODE

5 H 5 M

10:00 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

01149 ERNAKULAM - PUNE SF Special

05:40 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 45 M

09:25 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06083 TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SF Special

05:40 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 45 M

09:25 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06857 PUDUCHERRY - MANGALURU CENTRAL Weekly Special (Via Tiruchchirappalli)

05:50 CLT

KOZHIKODE

4 H 0 M

09:50 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

04695 KOCHUVELI - AMRITSAR SF Special

13:40 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 45 M

17:25 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06097 KOCHUVELI - YOG NAGRI RISHIKESH SF Special

13:40 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 45 M

17:25 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06164 KOCHUVELI - MUMBAI LTT Garib Rath Special

15:35 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 35 M

19:10 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

02476 COIMBATORE - HISAR AC SF Special

16:30 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 30 M

20:00 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

09331 KOCHUVELI - INDORE Weekly Special

16:30 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 30 M

20:00 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09261 KOCHUVELI - PORBANDAR Special

16:30 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 30 M

20:00 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09423 TIRUNELVELI - GANDHIDHAM Humsafar Special

16:30 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 30 M

20:00 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

06072 TIRUNELVELI - DADAR Festival SF Special

18:25 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 25 M

21:50 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02977 ERNAKULAM - AJMER Marusagar SF Special

22:20 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 30 M

01:50 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02431 TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Special

22:20 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 30 M

01:50 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

06001 TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Weekly SF Special

22:20 CLT

KOZHIKODE

3 H 30 M

01:50 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09259 KCVL BVC EXP

00:15 CLT

3 H 55 M

04:10 MAJN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 183

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ 123

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 781
3A | ₹ 521
SL | ₹ 183
2S | ₹ 123

Trains between Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl

Wish to travel from Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Kozhikode and Mangalore Cntl railway route and as many as 20 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl (CLT to MAQ). Kozhikode and Mangalore Cntl are approximately 221 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl leaves at 00:45 Hrs from Kozhikode. The fastest train from Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl is ERNAKULAM - MUMBAI LTT Duronto AC Special which covers a distance of 221 Kilometers in approximately 3H 5M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl seat availability, Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl correct time table, Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl list of scheduled trains, Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl train status, Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Mangalore Cntl in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

221 Km

clock icon

Duration:

3 hrs 5 mins

Types of Trains

4

star icon

Trains During Day

12

train in night

Trains in Night:

8

Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Mangalore Cntl from Kozhikode by train?

A) The Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl distance is 221 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Kozhikode and Mangalore Cntl (CLT to MAQ).

Q) How many trains run between Kozhikode and Mangalore Cntl everyday?

A) There are 20 trains to book between Kozhikode & Mangalore Cntl everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Kozhikode & Mangalore Cntl on a weekly basis?

A) There are 20 trains running between Kozhikode & Mangalore Cntl. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Kozhikode and Mangalore Cntl station?

A) The fastest train from Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl is ERNAKULAM - MUMBAI LTT Duronto AC Special which covers a distance of 221 Kilometers in approximately 3H 5M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl Station?

A) The first train from Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl leaves at 00:45 Hrs from Kozhikode. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl?

A) There are a total of 20 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl?

A) There are a total of 0 Rajdhani Trains that run between Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Kozhikode can you board trains to Mangalore Cntl?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Mangalore Cntl are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl Station?

A) Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.118. You can book trains tickets to travel between Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl from RailYatri App.

Kozhikode to Mangalore Cntl Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
06604 TRIVANDRUM CENT - MANGALURU CENT Special 03:30 08:00 Mostly Ontime 4H 30M
02601 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - MANGALURU CENTRAL SF Special 07:30 12:10 Mostly Ontime 4H 40M
06650 NAGERCOIL - MANGALURU CENTRAL Parasuram Special 15:45 20:50 Mostly Ontime 5H 5M
06606 NAGERCOIL - MANGALURU CENTRAL Ernad Special 12:35 18:00 Mostly Ontime 5H 25M
06627 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - MANGALURU CENTRAL West Coast SF Special 01:15 05:30 Mostly Delayed 4H 15M
01224 ERNAKULAM - MUMBAI LTT Duronto AC Special 00:45 03:50 Mostly Delayed 3H 5M
02685 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - MANGALORE CENTRAL SF Special 03:10 07:10 Mostly Ontime 4H 0M
06629 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - MANGALORE Covid Special 04:45 10:30 Mostly Delayed 5H 45M
06347 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - MANGALORE Express Special 06:10 11:35 Mostly Ontime 5H 25M
01214 KOCHUVELI - MUMBAI LTT SF Special 08:35 12:00 Mostly Delayed 3H 25M
06190 COIMBATORE - MANGALURU CENTRAL SF Special 09:15 13:15 Mostly Delayed 4H 0M
07391 YESVANTPUR - MANGALURU CENTRAL Special 11:55 16:05 Mostly Delayed 4H 10M
06323 COIMBATORE - MANGALURU CENTRAL Special 13:20 18:40 Mostly Delayed 5H 20M
04559 KOCHUVELI - CHANDIGARH Sampark Kranti SF Special 13:40 17:25 Mostly Delayed 3H 45M
02617 ERNAKULAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Mangala Lakshadweep SF SPL 14:45 19:00 Irregular Ontime 4H 15M
09577 TIRUNELVELI - JAMNAGAR Special 16:30 20:00 Mostly Ontime 3H 30M
06346 TRIVENDRUM CENTRAL - MUMBAI LTT Netravati Exp SPL 17:15 21:30 Mostly Ontime 4H 15M
02197 COIMBATORE - JABALPUR Festival SF Special 18:30 23:00 Mostly Ontime 4H 30M
01198 ERNAKULAM - PUNE Poorna Express Special 22:20 01:50 Mostly Delayed 3H 30M
06159 MS MAQ EXP 17:00 22:15 Mostly Delayed 5H 15M