Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Select Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Kolkata Sealdah to Gaya Jn Trains (14 Trains)

Sort by :
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12301 HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express

16:50HWH

HOWRAH JN

5 H 41 M

22:31 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12313 SEALDAH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express

16:50SDAH

KOLKATA SEALDAH

6 H 7 M

22:57 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan SF Express

08:15HWH

HOWRAH JN

6 H 28 M

14:43 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12379 Jallianwala Bagh Express

13:10SDAH

KOLKATA SEALDAH

6 H 50 M

20:00 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12323 Howrah - Barmer SF Express

18:50HWH

HOWRAH JN

6 H 57 M

01:47 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22307 Howrah - Bikaner SF Express

23:25HWH

HOWRAH JN

7 H 0 M

06:25 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12496 Pratap SF Express

22:45KOAA

KOLKATA CHITPUR

7 H 8 M

05:53 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT SF Mail

23:35HWH

HOWRAH JN

7 H 10 M

06:45 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12311 HOWRAH - KALKA Netaji SF Express

21:55HWH

HOWRAH JN

7 H 15 M

05:10 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12987 Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express

22:55SDAH

KOLKATA SEALDAH

7 H 18 M

06:13 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12177 Chambal SF Express

17:45HWH

HOWRAH JN

7 H 50 M

01:35 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

13009 Doon Express

20:25HWH

HOWRAH JN

8 H 30 M

04:55 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express

11:45KOAA

KOLKATA CHITPUR

9 H 15 M

21:00 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

13023 Howrah - Gaya Express

20:00HWH

HOWRAH JN

14 H 55 M

10:55 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

Trains for alternative days of run

12371 Howrah - Bikaner SF Express

08:15HWH

HOWRAH JN

6 H 28 M

14:43 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12381 Poorva Express

08:15HWH

HOWRAH JN

6 H 28 M

14:43 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12357 KOLKATA - AMRITSAR Durgiana SF Express

12:10KOAA

KOLKATA CHITPUR

6 H 28 M

18:38 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

13167 Kolkata - Agra Cantt Express

12:10KOAA

KOLKATA CHITPUR

6 H 40 M

18:50 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22317 Humsafar Express

13:10SDAH

KOLKATA SEALDAH

6 H 50 M

20:00 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12319 KOLKATA - GWALIOR SF Express

13:10KOAA

KOLKATA CHITPUR

6 H 50 M

20:00 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12329 SEALDAH - ANAND VIHAR T West Bengal Sampark Kranti Exp

13:10SDAH

KOLKATA SEALDAH

6 H 50 M

20:00 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12938 Garba SF Express

23:00HWH

HOWRAH JN

6 H 53 M

05:53 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Express

23:25HWH

HOWRAH JN

7 H 0 M

06:25 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22323 Shabd Bhedi SF Express

22:45KOAA

KOLKATA CHITPUR

7 H 8 M

05:53 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12175 Chambal Express

17:45HWH

HOWRAH JN

7 H 50 M

01:35 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

20975 Chambal Express

17:45HWH

HOWRAH JN

7 H 50 M

01:35 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22912 HOWRAH - INDORE Shipra SF Express

17:45HWH

HOWRAH JN

7 H 50 M

01:35 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

09620 Kolkata - Udaipur City Special

05:30KOAA

KOLKATA CHITPUR

8 H 50 M

14:20 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22857 SANTRAGACHI - ANAND VIHAR T Weekly SF Exp

10:00SRC

SANTRAGACHI JN

9 H 43 M

19:43 GAYA

GAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >