Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Filter by Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Katni (KTE) to Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival

22354 BANASWADI - PATNA Humsafar Express

00:20KTE

KATNI

8 H 33 M

08:53 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12791 SECUNDERABAD - DANAPUR SF Express

04:30KTE

KATNI

9 H 0 M

13:30 BSB

VARANASI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

13202 MUMBAI LTT - PATNA Janta Express

09:20KTE

KATNI

9 H 55 M

19:15 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22971 MUMBAI BANDRA T - PATNA SF Express

14:00KTE

KATNI

7 H 50 M

21:50 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12322 MUMBAI CSMT - HOWRAH SF Mail

15:05KTE

KATNI

7 H 50 M

22:55 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12149 PUNE - DANAPUR SF Express

15:10KTE

KATNI

9 H 17 M

00:27 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12295 BANGALORE CITY - DANAPUR Sanghamitra SF Express

18:50KTE

KATNI

9 H 15 M

04:05 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22352 YESVANTPUR - PATLIPUTRA SF Express

23:05KTE

KATNI

7 H 3 M

06:08 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

12336 MUMBAI LTT - BHAGALPUR SF Express

00:15KTE

KATNI

7 H 37 M

07:52 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

12741 VASCO DA GAMA - PATNA SF Express

00:20KTE

KATNI

7 H 48 M

08:08 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

15645 MUMBAI LTT - GUWAHATI Express (via Katihar)

00:40KTE

KATNI

8 H 13 M

08:53 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

15647 MUMBAI LTT - GUWAHATI Express (via Malda Town)

00:40KTE

KATNI

8 H 13 M

08:53 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

22947 SURAT - BHAGALPUR Tapti Ganga SF Exp

01:25KTE

KATNI

8 H 3 M

09:28 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

12362 MUMBAI CSMT - ASANSOL SF Express

03:10KTE

KATNI

7 H 17 M

10:27 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

12390 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - GAYA SF Express

10:10KTE

KATNI

9 H 28 M

19:38 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

18610 MUMBAI LTT - RANCHI Weekly Express

10:20KTE

KATNI

9 H 20 M

19:40 BSB

VARANASI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

22911 INDORE - HOWRAH Shipra SF Express

10:50KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

9 H 28 M

20:18 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

22913 MUMBAI BANDRA T - SAHARSA Humsafar Express

11:00KTE

KATNI

8 H 38 M

19:38 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

17610 PURNA - PATNA Express

14:00KTE

KATNI

7 H 50 M

21:50 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

19421 AHMEDABAD - PATNA Weekly Express

16:05KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

9 H 45 M

01:50 BSB

VARANASI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

11045 KOLHAPUR CSMT - DHANBAD Deekshabhoomi Exp

17:00KTE

KATNI

7 H 50 M

00:50 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

16359 ERNAKULAM - PATNA Express

18:35KTE

KATNI

10 H 10 M

04:45 BSB

VARANASI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

01665 HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA Special

22:55KTE

KATNI

8 H 13 M

07:08 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

13424 AJMER - BHAGALPUR Express

23:40KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

8 H 28 M

08:08 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

12578 MYSORE - DARBHANGA Bagmati SF Express

23:55KTE

KATNI

7 H 13 M

07:08 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

12519 MUMBAI LTT - KAMAKHYA AC SF Express

23:59KTE

KATNI

8 H 9 M

08:08 DDU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

Trains between Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn

Wish to travel from Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Katni and Mughal Sarai Jn railway route and as many as 8 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn (KTE to MGS). Katni and Mughal Sarai Jn are approximately 412 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn leaves at 00:20 Hrs from Katni. The fastest train from Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn is YESVANTPUR - PATLIPUTRA SF Express which covers a distance of 412 Kilometers in approximately 7H 3M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn seat availability, Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn correct time table, Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn list of scheduled trains, Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn train status, Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Mughal Sarai Jn in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

412 Km

clock icon

Duration:

7 hrs 3 mins

Types of Trains

3

star icon

Trains During Day

4

train in night

Trains in Night:

4

Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Mughal Sarai Jn from Katni by train?

A) The Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn distance is 412 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Katni and Mughal Sarai Jn (KTE to MGS).

Q) How many trains run between Katni and Mughal Sarai Jn everyday?

A) There are 8 trains to book between Katni & Mughal Sarai Jn everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Katni & Mughal Sarai Jn on a weekly basis?

A) There are 8 trains running between Katni & Mughal Sarai Jn. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Katni and Mughal Sarai Jn station?

A) The fastest train from Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn is YESVANTPUR - PATLIPUTRA SF Express which covers a distance of 412 Kilometers in approximately 7H 3M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn Station?

A) The first train from Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn leaves at 00:20 Hrs from Katni. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn?

A) There are a total of 0 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn?

A) There are a total of 0 Rajdhani Trains that run between Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Katni can you board trains to Mughal Sarai Jn?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Mughal Sarai Jn are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn Station?

A) Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.210. You can book trains tickets to travel between Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn from RailYatri App.

Katni to Mughal Sarai Jn Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
22354 BANASWADI - PATNA Humsafar Express 00:20 08:53 Mostly Ontime 8H 33M
12791 SECUNDERABAD - DANAPUR SF Express 04:30 13:30 Mostly Ontime 9H 0M
13202 MUMBAI LTT - PATNA Janta Express 09:20 19:15 Mostly Ontime 9H 55M
22971 MUMBAI BANDRA T - PATNA SF Express 14:00 21:50 Mostly Ontime 7H 50M
12322 MUMBAI CSMT - HOWRAH SF Mail 15:05 22:55 Mostly Ontime 7H 50M
12149 PUNE - DANAPUR SF Express 15:10 00:27 Mostly Ontime 9H 17M
12295 BANGALORE CITY - DANAPUR Sanghamitra SF Express 18:50 04:05 Mostly Delayed 9H 15M
22352 YESVANTPUR - PATLIPUTRA SF Express 23:05 06:08 Mostly Ontime 7H 3M