Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Jabalpur (JBP) to Borivali (BVI) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
  • TOP CHOICE

02168 BANARAS - MUMBAI LTT SF Special

20:05 JBP

JABALPUR

16 H 25 M

12:30 LTT

LOKMANYA TILAK TERM

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

02321 HOWRAH - MUMBAI CSMT Special

19:30 JBP

JABALPUR

17 H 32 M

13:02 DR

MUMBAI DADAR CENTRAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

05018 GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Kashi Express Festival Special

22:20 JBP

JABALPUR

18 H 22 M

16:42 TNA

THANE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

03201 PATNA - MUMBAI LTT Janta Exp Special

15:05 JBP

JABALPUR

18 H 33 M

09:38 TNA

THANE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

02194 VARANASI - MUMBAI CSMT Mahanagri SF Special

19:10 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 23 M

10:33 TNA

THANE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

01060 CHHAPRA - MUMBAI LTT Godan Special

23:00 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 27 M

14:27 TNA

THANE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

05648 GUWAHATI - MUMBAI LTT Special

01:55 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 12 M

17:07 TNA

THANE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

01062 JAYNAGAR - MUMBAI LTT Pawan Exp Special

09:10 JBP

JABALPUR

14 H 33 M

23:43 TNA

THANE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09272 PATNA - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Special

10:50 JBP

JABALPUR

17 H 3 M

03:53 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

08609 RANCHI - MUMBAI LTT Special

16:05 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 20 M

07:25 LTT

LOKMANYA TILAK TERM

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02142 PATLIPUTRA - MUMBAI LTT Special

22:40 JBP

JABALPUR

14 H 52 M

13:32 TNA

THANE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

01068 FAIZABAD - MUMBAI LTT Saket SF Special

00:35 JBP

JABALPUR

14 H 32 M

15:07 TNA

THANE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02520 KAMAKHYA - MUMBAI LTT AC SF Special

00:35 JBP

JABALPUR

13 H 52 M

14:27 TNA

THANE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02335 BHAGALPUR - MUMBAI LTT SF Special

01:55 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 12 M

17:07 TNA

THANE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

05646 GUWAHATI - MUMBAI LTT Special

01:55 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 12 M

17:07 TNA

THANE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02742 PATNA - VASCO DA GAMA Weekly SF Special

01:55 JBP

JABALPUR

14 H 27 M

16:22 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02166 GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT SF Special

05:00 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 12 M

20:12 TNA

THANE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

01082 GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Special

06:30 JBP

JABALPUR

17 H 15 M

23:45 LTT

LOKMANYA TILAK TERM

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02914 SAHARSA - MUMBAI BANDRA T Humsafar SF Special

10:50 JBP

JABALPUR

17 H 55 M

04:45 BDTS

MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

02050 FAIZABAD - MUMBAI LTT SF Special

11:10 JBP

JABALPUR

16 H 35 M

03:45 LTT

LOKMANYA TILAK TERM

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02361 ASANSOL - MUMBAI CSMT SF Special

14:10 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 17 M

05:27 DR

MUMBAI DADAR CENTRAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02545 RAXAUL - MUMBAI LTT Karmabhoomi SF Special

14:10 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 20 M

05:30 LTT

LOKMANYA TILAK TERM

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA

05267 RAXAUL - MUMBAI LTT Special

14:10 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 40 M

05:50 LTT

LOKMANYA TILAK TERM

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA

05547 RAXAUL - MUMBAI LTT Special

14:10 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 40 M

05:50 LTT

LOKMANYA TILAK TERM

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA

02134 JABALPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Festival SF Special

17:00 JBP

JABALPUR

20 H 17 M

13:17 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

02187 JABALPUR - MUMBAI CSMT Covid Garib Rath Special

19:50 JBP

JABALPUR

16 H 2 M

11:52 DR

MUMBAI DADAR CENTRAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

01056 GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Godan Special

23:00 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 27 M

14:27 TNA

THANE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02198 JABALPUR - COIMBATORE Festival SF Special

23:50 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 30 M

15:20 PNVL

PANVEL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

04151 KANPUR CENTRAL - MUMBAI LTT Festival SF Special

23:50 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 5 M

14:55 LTT

LOKMANYA TILAK TERM

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

03259 PATNA - MUMBAI CSMT SF Special

23:50 JBP

JABALPUR

15 H 0 M

14:50 CSMT

MUMBAI CSMT

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02294 PRAYAGRAJ - MUMBAI LTT Duronto AC Special

23:50 JBP

JABALPUR

14 H 50 M

14:40 LTT

LOKMANYA TILAK TERM

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

Trains between Jabalpur to Borivali

Wish to travel from Jabalpur to Borivali on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Jabalpur to Borivali train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Jabalpur and Borivali railway route and as many as 11 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Jabalpur to Borivali (JBP to BVI). Jabalpur and Borivali are approximately 975 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Jabalpur to Borivali leaves at 01:55 Hrs from Jabalpur. The fastest train from Jabalpur to Borivali is JAYNAGAR - MUMBAI LTT Pawan Exp Special which covers a distance of 975 Kilometers in approximately 14H 33M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Jabalpur to Borivali seat availability, Jabalpur to Borivali correct time table, Jabalpur to Borivali list of scheduled trains, Jabalpur to Borivali train status, Jabalpur to Borivali train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Jabalpur to Borivali all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Jabalpur to Borivali live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Borivali in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Jabalpur to Borivali Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

975 Km

clock icon

Duration:

14 hrs 33 mins

Types of Trains

2

star icon

Trains During Day

4

train in night

Trains in Night:

7

Jabalpur to Borivali Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Borivali from Jabalpur by train?

A) The Jabalpur to Borivali distance is 975 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Jabalpur and Borivali (JBP to BVI).

Q) How many trains run between Jabalpur and Borivali everyday?

A) There are 11 trains to book between Jabalpur & Borivali everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Jabalpur & Borivali on a weekly basis?

A) There are 11 trains running between Jabalpur & Borivali. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Jabalpur and Borivali station?

A) The fastest train from Jabalpur to Borivali is JAYNAGAR - MUMBAI LTT Pawan Exp Special which covers a distance of 975 Kilometers in approximately 14H 33M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Jabalpur to Borivali Station?

A) The first train from Jabalpur to Borivali leaves at 01:55 Hrs from Jabalpur. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Jabalpur to Borivali?

A) There are a total of 11 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Jabalpur to Borivali. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Jabalpur to Borivali?

A) There are a total of 0 Rajdhani Trains that run between Jabalpur to Borivali. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Jabalpur can you board trains to Borivali?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Borivali are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Jabalpur to Borivali Station?

A) Jabalpur to Borivali Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.210. You can book trains tickets to travel between Jabalpur to Borivali from RailYatri App.

Jabalpur to Borivali Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
02168 BANARAS - MUMBAI LTT SF Special 20:05 12:30 Mostly Ontime 16H 25M
02321 HOWRAH - MUMBAI CSMT Special 19:30 13:02 Mostly Delayed 17H 32M
05018 GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Kashi Express Festival Special 22:20 16:42 Mostly Delayed 18H 22M
03201 PATNA - MUMBAI LTT Janta Exp Special 15:05 09:38 Irregular Ontime 18H 33M
02194 VARANASI - MUMBAI CSMT Mahanagri SF Special 19:10 10:33 Irregular Ontime 15H 23M
01060 CHHAPRA - MUMBAI LTT Godan Special 23:00 14:27 Mostly Delayed 15H 27M
05648 GUWAHATI - MUMBAI LTT Special 01:55 17:07 Mostly Delayed 15H 12M
01062 JAYNAGAR - MUMBAI LTT Pawan Exp Special 09:10 23:43 Irregular Ontime 14H 33M
09272 PATNA - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Special 10:50 03:53 Mostly Delayed 17H 3M
08609 RANCHI - MUMBAI LTT Special 16:05 07:25 Mostly Delayed 15H 20M
02142 PATLIPUTRA - MUMBAI LTT Special 22:40 13:32 Mostly Delayed 14H 52M