Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Itarsi Jn (ET) to Pipariya (PPI) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
  • Special Train

01061 MUMBAI LTT - DARBHANGA Pawan Exp Covid Special

00:05 ET

ITARSI JN

-24 H 55 M

01:00 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

02291 INDORE - JABALPUR Overnight Covid Special

02:05 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 45 M

02:50 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ 1251

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
1A | ₹ 1251
  • Special Train

02159 NAGPUR - JABALPUR Covid SF Special

03:00 ET

ITARSI JN

1 H 0 M

04:00 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ 1251

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
1A | ₹ 1251
  • Special Train

02173 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - JABALPUR Festival SF Special

03:20 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 58 M

04:18 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 93

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 193

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 571

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ 1251

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 93
SL | ₹ 193
3A | ₹ 571
2A | ₹ 781
1A | ₹ 1251
  • Special Train

02135 PUNE - MANDUADIH Festival SF Special

05:05 ET

ITARSI JN

1 H 3 M

06:08 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 93

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 193

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 571

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 93
SL | ₹ 193
3A | ₹ 571
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

03202 MUMBAI LTT - PATNA Janta Exp Covid Special

11:25 ET

ITARSI JN

1 H 8 M

12:33 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

01093 MUMBAI CSMT - VARANASI Mahanagri Covid Special

12:45 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 57 M

13:42 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

02295 KSR BENGALURU - DANAPUR Sanghamitra Covid SF Special

14:35 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 53 M

15:28 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 93

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 193

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 571

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 93
SL | ₹ 193
3A | ₹ 571
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

02669 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - CHHAPRA Ganga Kaveri Covid Special

15:45 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 58 M

16:43 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ 1251

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
1A | ₹ 1251
  • Special Train

01271 ITARSI - BHOPAL Festival Special

16:20 ET

ITARSI JN

1 H 0 M

17:20 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
  • Special Train

02854 BHOPAL - DURG Amarkantak Covid Special

17:40 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 58 M

18:38 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ 1251

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
1A | ₹ 1251
  • Special Train

09063 UDHNA - DANAPUR Covid Special

18:05 ET

ITARSI JN

1 H 1 M

19:06 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

02061 BHOPAL HABIBGANJ - JABALPUR Janshtabdi Exp Covid Special

19:20 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 50 M

20:10 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

09147 SURAT - BHAGALPUR Covid SF Special

20:25 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 58 M

21:23 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 93

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 193

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 571

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 93
SL | ₹ 193
3A | ₹ 571
  • Special Train

05017 MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Festival Special

21:15 ET

ITARSI JN

1 H 9 M

22:24 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

  • Special Train

02683 YESVANTPUR - LUCKNOW CHARBAGH Festival Special

01:50 ET

ITARSI JN

1 H 0 M

02:50 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 93

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 193

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 571

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 93
SL | ₹ 193
3A | ₹ 571
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

02188 MUMBAI CSMT - JABALPUR Covid Garib Rath Special

02:20 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 53 M

03:13 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

02131 PUNE - JABALPUR Festival SF Special

04:05 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 55 M

05:00 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 93

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 193

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 571

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 93
SL | ₹ 193
3A | ₹ 571
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

02197 COIMBATORE - JABALPUR Festival SF Special

04:40 ET

ITARSI JN

1 H 0 M

05:40 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 93

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 193

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 571

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 93
SL | ₹ 193
3A | ₹ 571
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

02322 MUMBAI CSMT - HOWRAH Mail Covid Special (via Dhanbad)

10:00 ET

ITARSI JN

1 H 13 M

11:13 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 93

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 193

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 571

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ 1251

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 93
SL | ₹ 193
3A | ₹ 571
2A | ₹ 781
1A | ₹ 1251
  • Special Train

01463 SOMNATH - JABALPUR Covid Special

10:15 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 55 M

11:10 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ 1251

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
1A | ₹ 1251
  • Special Train

09209 VALSAD - PURI Covid SF Special

10:30 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 52 M

11:22 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 93

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 193

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 571

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 93
SL | ₹ 193
3A | ₹ 571
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

09019 UDHNA - CHHAPRA Festival Special

12:25 ET

ITARSI JN

1 H 3 M

13:28 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

02578 MYSURU - DARBHANGA Bagmati Exp Festival Special

16:55 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 55 M

17:50 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

03254 BANASWADI - PATNA Festival Humsafar Special

19:30 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 40 M

20:10 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ 521
  • Special Train

09045 SURAT - CHHAPRA Tapti Ganga Exp Covid Special

20:25 ET

ITARSI JN

0 H 58 M

21:23 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
  • Special Train

07323 HUBBALLI - VARANASI Festival Special

21:30 ET

ITARSI JN

1 H 3 M

22:33 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

06229 MYSURU - VARANASI Festival Special

21:30 ET

ITARSI JN

1 H 3 M

22:33 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ 291

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78
SL | ₹ 163
CC | ₹ 291
3A | ₹ 521
2A | ₹ 781
  • Special Train

05564 UDHNA - JAYNAGAR Festival Special

21:30 ET

ITARSI JN

1 H 3 M

22:33 PPI

PIPARIYA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 78

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 78

Trains between Itarsi Jn to Pipariya

Wish to travel from Itarsi Jn to Pipariya on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Itarsi Jn to Pipariya train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Itarsi Jn and Pipariya railway route and as many as 15 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Itarsi Jn to Pipariya (ET to PPI). Itarsi Jn and Pipariya are approximately 67 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Itarsi Jn to Pipariya leaves at 00:05 Hrs from Itarsi Jn. The fastest train from Itarsi Jn to Pipariya is MUMBAI LTT - DARBHANGA Pawan Exp Covid Special which covers a distance of 67 Kilometers in approximately -24H 55M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Itarsi Jn to Pipariya seat availability, Itarsi Jn to Pipariya correct time table, Itarsi Jn to Pipariya list of scheduled trains, Itarsi Jn to Pipariya train status, Itarsi Jn to Pipariya train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Itarsi Jn to Pipariya all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Itarsi Jn to Pipariya live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Pipariya in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Itarsi Jn to Pipariya Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

67 Km

clock icon

Duration:

-24 hrs 55 mins

Types of Trains

3

star icon

Trains During Day

6

train in night

Trains in Night:

9

Itarsi Jn to Pipariya Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Itarsi Jn from Pipariya by train?

A) Itarsi Jn is approximately 67 kilometers (km) far from Pipariya by train. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Itarsi Jn from Pipariya (ET to PPI).

Q) How many trains runs between Itarsi Jn and Pipariya everyday?

A) As many as 15 trains runs between Itarsi Jn and Pipariya station everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) Which is the fastest train runs between Itarsi Jn and Pipariya station?

A) The fastest train from Itarsi Jn to Pipariya is MUMBAI LTT - DARBHANGA Pawan Exp Covid Special which covers a distance of 67 Kilometers in approximately -24H 55M hours. Embark on a complete hassle-free train journey from ET to PPI.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Itarsi Jn to Pipariya Station?

A) The first train from Itarsi Jn to Pipariya leaves at 00:05 Hrs from Itarsi Jn. Indian Railways has provided a larger network of trains for the ndls to lko routes making it convenient for every type of traveller to plan train journeys better.

Q) What is the train ticket price from Itarsi Jn to Pipariya Station?

A) Itarsi Jn to Pipariya Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.. Itarsi Jn to Pipariya Train Ticket Prices vary from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey. RailYatri offers ‘food on train’ service to all its users. Order your food on the train in just 3 steps and we will bring you hot meals from hygienic kitchens.

Itarsi Jn to Pipariya Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
01061 MUMBAI LTT - DARBHANGA Pawan Exp Covid Special 00:05 01:00 Mostly Delayed -24H 55M
02291 INDORE - JABALPUR Overnight Covid Special 02:05 02:50 Mostly Delayed 0H 45M
02159 NAGPUR - JABALPUR Covid SF Special 03:00 04:00 Mostly Ontime 1H 0M
02173 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - JABALPUR Festival SF Special 03:20 04:18 Mostly Delayed 0H 58M
02135 PUNE - MANDUADIH Festival SF Special 05:05 06:08 Mostly Delayed 1H 3M
03202 MUMBAI LTT - PATNA Janta Exp Covid Special 11:25 12:33 Mostly Delayed 1H 8M
01093 MUMBAI CSMT - VARANASI Mahanagri Covid Special 12:45 13:42 Mostly Ontime 0H 57M
02295 KSR BENGALURU - DANAPUR Sanghamitra Covid SF Special 14:35 15:28 Mostly Delayed 0H 53M
02669 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - CHHAPRA Ganga Kaveri Covid Special 15:45 16:43 Irregular Ontime 0H 58M
01271 ITARSI - BHOPAL Festival Special 16:20 17:20 Mostly Delayed 1H 0M
02854 BHOPAL - DURG Amarkantak Covid Special 17:40 18:38 Mostly Ontime 0H 58M
09063 UDHNA - DANAPUR Covid Special 18:05 19:06 Mostly Delayed 1H 1M
02061 BHOPAL HABIBGANJ - JABALPUR Janshtabdi Exp Covid Special 19:20 20:10 Mostly Ontime 0H 50M
09147 SURAT - BHAGALPUR Covid SF Special 20:25 21:23 Irregular Ontime 0H 58M
05017 MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Festival Special 21:15 22:24 Mostly Delayed 1H 9M