Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Select Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Gondia Jn to Nagpur Trains (19 Trains)

Sort by :
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

20825 BILASPUR - NAGPUR Vande Bharat Express

10:25G

GONDIA JN

1 H 50 M

12:15 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC - AC Chair Car
EC - Exec. Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12102 Jnaneswari Express

12:23G

GONDIA JN

1 H 52 M

14:15 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express

12:59G

GONDIA JN

1 H 56 M

14:55 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12860 Gitanjali Express

05:42G

GONDIA JN

1 H 58 M

07:40 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22512 Karmabhoomi SF Express

06:00G

GONDIA JN

2 H 0 M

08:00 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22827 PURI - SURAT SF Express

12:44G

GONDIA JN

2 H 1 M

14:45 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12130 Azad Hind Express

13:49G

GONDIA JN

2 H 1 M

15:50 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12441 BILASPUR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express

18:23G

GONDIA JN

2 H 2 M

20:25 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12409 RAIGARH - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Gondwana SF Exp

10:32G

GONDIA JN

2 H 3 M

12:35 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

20843 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Kothi SF Express

23:05G

GONDIA JN

2 H 5 M

01:10 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22940 Bilaspur - Okha SF Express

15:34G

GONDIA JN

2 H 6 M

17:40 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express

16:45G

GONDIA JN

2 H 10 M

18:55 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail

11:42G

GONDIA JN

2 H 13 M

13:55 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12950 Kavi Guru SF Express

14:06G

GONDIA JN

2 H 14 M

16:20 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12106 GONDIA - MUMBAI CSMT Vidarbha SF Express

14:40G

GONDIA JN

2 H 15 M

16:55 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

18237 Chhattisgarh Express

19:45G

GONDIA JN

2 H 15 M

22:00 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11040 Maharashtra Express

08:10G

GONDIA JN

2 H 30 M

10:40 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express

21:28G

GONDIA JN

2 H 32 M

00:00 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express

10:15G

GONDIA JN

3 H 0 M

13:15 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

Trains for alternative days of run

12906 Shalimar - Porbandar SF Express

12:23G

GONDIA JN

1 H 52 M

14:15 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22906 SHALIMAR - OKHA SF Express

12:23G

GONDIA JN

1 H 52 M

14:15 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express

12:59G

GONDIA JN

1 H 56 M

14:55 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

13425 Malda Town - Surat Express

12:59G

GONDIA JN

1 H 56 M

14:55 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF Express

19:37G

GONDIA JN

1 H 58 M

21:35 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12870 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT SF Express

06:00G

GONDIA JN

2 H 0 M

08:00 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22894 HOWRAH - SAINAGAR SHIRDI SF Express

06:00G

GONDIA JN

2 H 0 M

08:00 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22974 PURI - GANDHIDHAM SF Express (via Vizianagaram)

06:00G

GONDIA JN

2 H 0 M

08:00 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Express

12:44G

GONDIA JN

2 H 1 M

14:45 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >