Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Filter by Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Faridabad (FDB) to Allahabad Jn (ALD) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival

18102 JAMMU TAWI - TATA NAGAR Express

04:50DLI

OLD DELHI

10 H 32 M

15:22 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22436 NEW DELHI - VARANASI Vande Bharat Express

06:00NDLS

NEW DELHI

6 H 8 M

12:08 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
EC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ NA
EC | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12312 KALKA - HOWRAH Netaji Express

06:20DLI

OLD DELHI

10 H 30 M

16:50 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

You are on IntrCity SmartBus Route
2+1(30)AC, Sleeper with Washroom, Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension Runs Daily | 24 seats
11hr 15 mins

09:15 PM Delhi

08:30 AM Allahabad (Prayagraj)

  • Private Cabin Private Cabin
  • sanitizer icon Regular Sanitization
  • Travel Insurance Travel Insurance

18310 JAMMU TAWI - SAMBALPUR Express

06:50DLI

OLD DELHI

10 H 20 M

17:10 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12816 ANAND VIHAR T - PURI Nandan Kanan SF Express

07:30ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

8 H 25 M

15:55 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

15484 OLD DELHI - ALIPUR DUAR Sikkim Mahananda Express

07:35DLI

OLD DELHI

10 H 30 M

18:05 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12506 ANAND VIHAR T - KAMAKHYA North East SF Exp

07:40ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

8 H 25 M

16:05 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

13008 SHRI GANGANAGAR - HOWRAH Udyan Abha Toofan Exp

07:53FDB

FARIDABAD

14 H 17 M

22:10 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12488 ANAND VIHAR T - JOGBANI Seemanchal SF Express

08:10ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

8 H 55 M

17:05 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12398 NEW DELHI - GAYA Mahabodhi SF Express

12:50NDLS

NEW DELHI

7 H 35 M

20:25 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12454 NEW DELHI - RANCHI Rajdhani Express

16:10NDLS

NEW DELHI

6 H 50 M

23:00 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12424 NEW DELHI - DIBRUGARG Rajdhani Express

16:20NDLS

NEW DELHI

6 H 50 M

23:10 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12302 NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Rajdhani Express

16:50NDLS

NEW DELHI

6 H 53 M

23:43 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12310 NEW DELHI - RAJENDRA NAGAR T Rajdhani Express

17:10NDLS

NEW DELHI

6 H 53 M

00:03 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12436 ANAND VIHAR T - JAYNAGAR Garib Rath Express

17:20ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

7 H 5 M

00:25 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12304 NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Poorva SF Express

17:40NDLS

NEW DELHI

7 H 35 M

01:15 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

14006 ANAND VIHAR T - SITAMARHI Lichchavi Express

18:00ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

9 H 15 M

03:15 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12560 NEW DELHI - BANARAS Shiv Ganga SF Exp

20:05NDLS

NEW DELHI

7 H 40 M

03:45 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22410 ANAND VIHAR T - GAYA Garib Rath Express

20:20ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

7 H 25 M

03:45 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12818 ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp

20:45ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

7 H 30 M

04:15 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

20802 NEW DELHI - ISLAMPUR SF Express

21:05NDLS

NEW DELHI

9 H 15 M

06:20 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12562 NEW DELHI - JAYNAGAR Swatantrata Senani SF Exp

21:15NDLS

NEW DELHI

8 H 10 M

05:25 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

14218 CHANDIGARH - PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM Uchahar Express

21:30DLI

OLD DELHI

13 H 29 M

10:59 PRG

PRAYAG

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12428 DELHI ANAND VIHAR T - REWA SF Express

22:05ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

8 H 5 M

06:10 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12418 NEW DELHI - PRAYAGRAJ SF Express

22:10NDLS

NEW DELHI

8 H 50 M

07:00 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12276 NEW DELHI - PRAYAGRAJ Humsafar Express

22:30NDLS

NEW DELHI

7 H 50 M

06:20 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12802 NEW DELHI - PURI Purushottam SF Express

22:40NDLS

NEW DELHI

8 H 15 M

06:55 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12582 NEW DELHI - BANARAS SF Express

22:50NDLS

NEW DELHI

8 H 40 M

07:30 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

15956 OLD DELHI - DIBRUGARH Brahmaputra Mail Express

23:40DLI

OLD DELHI

8 H 45 M

08:25 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

14038 NEW DELHI - SILCHAR Sampark Kranti Express

23:45NDLS

NEW DELHI

8 H 15 M

08:00 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22428 ANAND VIHAR T - BALLIA Bhrigu SF Express

23:55ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

8 H 30 M

08:25 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

  • Nearby

12324 BARMER - HOWRAH SF Express

07:55DLI

OLD DELHI

8 H 30 M

16:25 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

22806 ANAND VIHAR T - BHUBANESWAR Weekly SF Exp

08:00ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

8 H 25 M

16:25 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

22460 ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Humsafar Express

12:45ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

7 H 0 M

19:45 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

22466 ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR SF Express

12:45ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

7 H 5 M

19:50 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

22858 ANAND VIHAR T - SANTRAGACHI Weekly SF Exp

13:25ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

8 H 35 M

22:00 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

12878 NEW DELHI - RANCHI Garib Rath Express

16:10NDLS

NEW DELHI

6 H 50 M

23:00 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

12306 NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Rajdhani Express

16:50NDLS

NEW DELHI

6 H 53 M

23:43 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

22406 ANAND VIHAR T - BHAGALPUR Garib Rath Express

17:20ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

7 H 5 M

00:25 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

12236 ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Humsafar Express

17:20ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

7 H 5 M

00:25 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

12382 NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Poorva SF Exp (via Gaya)

17:40NDLS

NEW DELHI

8 H 5 M

01:45 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

04056 ANAND VIHAR T - BALLIA Clone Humsafar Special

18:05ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

9 H 20 M

03:25 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

12250 DELHI ANAND VIHAR T - HOWRAH Yuva Express

19:50ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

6 H 44 M

02:34 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

22434 ANAND VIHAR T - GHAZIPUR CITY Suhaildev SF Exp

20:20ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

7 H 40 M

04:00 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

12444 ANAND VIHAR T - HALDIA SF Express

20:20ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

7 H 25 M

03:45 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

12874 ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp

20:45ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

7 H 35 M

04:20 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

22438 ANAND VIHAR T - PRAYAGRAJ Humsafar Express

22:35ANVT

ANAND VIHAR TRM

7 H 45 M

06:20 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

12350 NEW DELHI - GODDA Weekly SF Express

23:45NDLS

NEW DELHI

8 H 25 M

08:10 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

22450 NEW DELHI - GUWAHATI Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express

23:45NDLS

NEW DELHI

8 H 15 M

08:00 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

Trains between Faridabad to Allahabad Jn

Wish to travel from Faridabad to Allahabad Jn on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Faridabad to Allahabad Jn train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Faridabad and Allahabad Jn railway route and as many as 31 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Faridabad to Allahabad Jn (FDB to ALD). Faridabad and Allahabad Jn are approximately 630 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Faridabad to Allahabad Jn leaves at 04:50 Hrs from Faridabad. The fastest train from Faridabad to Allahabad Jn is NEW DELHI - VARANASI Vande Bharat Express which covers a distance of 630 Kilometers in approximately 6H 8M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Faridabad to Allahabad Jn seat availability, Faridabad to Allahabad Jn correct time table, Faridabad to Allahabad Jn list of scheduled trains, Faridabad to Allahabad Jn train status, Faridabad to Allahabad Jn train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Faridabad to Allahabad Jn all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Faridabad to Allahabad Jn live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Allahabad Jn in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Faridabad to Allahabad Jn Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

630 Km

clock icon

Duration:

6 hrs 8 mins

Types of Trains

7

star icon

Trains During Day

12

train in night

Trains in Night:

19

Faridabad to Allahabad Jn Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Allahabad Jn from Faridabad by train?

A) The Faridabad to Allahabad Jn distance is 630 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Faridabad and Allahabad Jn (FDB to ALD).

Q) How many trains run between Faridabad and Allahabad Jn everyday?

A) There are 31 trains to book between Faridabad & Allahabad Jn everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Faridabad & Allahabad Jn on a weekly basis?

A) There are 31 trains running between Faridabad & Allahabad Jn. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Faridabad and Allahabad Jn station?

A) The fastest train from Faridabad to Allahabad Jn is NEW DELHI - VARANASI Vande Bharat Express which covers a distance of 630 Kilometers in approximately 6H 8M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Faridabad to Allahabad Jn Station?

A) The first train from Faridabad to Allahabad Jn leaves at 04:50 Hrs from Faridabad. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Faridabad to Allahabad Jn?

A) There are a total of 0 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Faridabad to Allahabad Jn. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Faridabad to Allahabad Jn?

A) There are a total of 4 Rajdhani Trains that run between Faridabad to Allahabad Jn. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Faridabad can you board trains to Allahabad Jn?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Allahabad Jn are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Faridabad to Allahabad Jn Station?

A) Faridabad to Allahabad Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.210. You can book trains tickets to travel between Faridabad to Allahabad Jn from RailYatri App.

Faridabad to Allahabad Jn Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
18102 JAMMU TAWI - TATA NAGAR Express 04:50 15:22 Mostly Ontime 10H 32M
22436 NEW DELHI - VARANASI Vande Bharat Express 06:00 12:08 Mostly Ontime 6H 8M
12312 KALKA - HOWRAH Netaji Express 06:20 16:50 Mostly Ontime 10H 30M
18310 JAMMU TAWI - SAMBALPUR Express 06:50 17:10 Mostly Delayed 10H 20M
12816 ANAND VIHAR T - PURI Nandan Kanan SF Express 07:30 15:55 Mostly Ontime 8H 25M
15484 OLD DELHI - ALIPUR DUAR Sikkim Mahananda Express 07:35 18:05 Mostly Ontime 10H 30M
12506 ANAND VIHAR T - KAMAKHYA North East SF Exp 07:40 16:05 Mostly Ontime 8H 25M
13008 SHRI GANGANAGAR - HOWRAH Udyan Abha Toofan Exp 07:53 22:10 Mostly Ontime 14H 17M
12488 ANAND VIHAR T - JOGBANI Seemanchal SF Express 08:10 17:05 Mostly Ontime 8H 55M
12398 NEW DELHI - GAYA Mahabodhi SF Express 12:50 20:25 Mostly Ontime 7H 35M
12454 NEW DELHI - RANCHI Rajdhani Express 16:10 23:00 Mostly Ontime 6H 50M
12424 NEW DELHI - DIBRUGARG Rajdhani Express 16:20 23:10 Mostly Ontime 6H 50M
12302 NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Rajdhani Express 16:50 23:43 Mostly Ontime 6H 53M
12310 NEW DELHI - RAJENDRA NAGAR T Rajdhani Express 17:10 00:03 Mostly Ontime 6H 53M
12436 ANAND VIHAR T - JAYNAGAR Garib Rath Express 17:20 00:25 Mostly Ontime 7H 5M
12304 NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Poorva SF Express 17:40 01:15 Mostly Ontime 7H 35M
14006 ANAND VIHAR T - SITAMARHI Lichchavi Express 18:00 03:15 Mostly Ontime 9H 15M
12560 NEW DELHI - BANARAS Shiv Ganga SF Exp 20:05 03:45 Mostly Ontime 7H 40M
22410 ANAND VIHAR T - GAYA Garib Rath Express 20:20 03:45 Mostly Ontime 7H 25M
12818 ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp 20:45 04:15 Mostly Ontime 7H 30M
20802 NEW DELHI - ISLAMPUR SF Express 21:05 06:20 Mostly Ontime 9H 15M
12562 NEW DELHI - JAYNAGAR Swatantrata Senani SF Exp 21:15 05:25 Mostly Ontime 8H 10M
14218 CHANDIGARH - PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM Uchahar Express 21:30 10:59 Mostly Ontime 13H 29M
12428 DELHI ANAND VIHAR T - REWA SF Express 22:05 06:10 Mostly Ontime 8H 5M
12418 NEW DELHI - PRAYAGRAJ SF Express 22:10 07:00 Mostly Ontime 8H 50M
12276 NEW DELHI - PRAYAGRAJ Humsafar Express 22:30 06:20 Mostly Ontime 7H 50M
12802 NEW DELHI - PURI Purushottam SF Express 22:40 06:55 Mostly Ontime 8H 15M
12582 NEW DELHI - BANARAS SF Express 22:50 07:30 Mostly Ontime 8H 40M
15956 OLD DELHI - DIBRUGARH Brahmaputra Mail Express 23:40 08:25 Mostly Ontime 8H 45M
14038 NEW DELHI - SILCHAR Sampark Kranti Express 23:45 08:00 Irregular Ontime 8H 15M
22428 ANAND VIHAR T - BALLIA Bhrigu SF Express 23:55 08:25 Mostly Ontime 8H 30M