Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Cheoki (COI) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
  • Nearby

01082 GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Special

00:27 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

15 H 23 M

15:50 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

01062 JAYNAGAR - MUMBAI LTT Pawan Exp Special

03:41 NYN

NAINI

13 H 29 M

17:10 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02150 DANAPUR - PUNE Special

05:00 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

13 H 35 M

18:35 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09484 BARAUNI - AHMEDABAD Special

07:05 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

19 H 25 M

02:30 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

03201 PATNA - MUMBAI LTT Janta Exp Special

07:15 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

17 H 55 M

01:10 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

01034 DARBHANGA - PUNE Special

07:20 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

15 H 0 M

22:20 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02194 VARANASI - MUMBAI CSMT Mahanagri SF Special

13:05 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

14 H 30 M

03:35 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02321 HOWRAH - MUMBAI CSMT Special

13:20 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

15 H 5 M

04:25 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02168 BANARAS - MUMBAI LTT SF Special

13:45 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

15 H 25 M

05:10 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

05018 GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Kashi Express Festival Special

16:31 NYN

NAINI

16 H 59 M

09:30 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

01060 CHHAPRA - MUMBAI LTT Godan Special

16:40 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

14 H 55 M

07:35 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02142 PATLIPUTRA - MUMBAI LTT Special

17:06 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

13 H 59 M

07:05 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02294 PRAYAGRAJ - MUMBAI LTT Duronto AC Special

18:10 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

13 H 45 M

07:55 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09046 CHHAPRA - SURAT Tapti Ganga Special

19:05 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

14 H 45 M

09:50 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

01072 VARANASI - MUMBAI LTT Kamayani Special

19:35 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

19 H 15 M

14:50 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02742 PATNA - VASCO DA GAMA Weekly SF Special

20:02 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

13 H 58 M

10:00 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

  • Nearby

07324 VARANASI - HUBALI Festival Special

00:27 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

14 H 13 M

14:40 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

06230 VARANASI - MYSORE Special

00:27 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

14 H 13 M

14:40 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

01116 GORAKHPUR - PUNE Special

00:30 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

15 H 20 M

15:50 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09064 DANAPUR - UDHNA Special

00:35 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

15 H 15 M

15:50 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09272 PATNA - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Special

05:17 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

13 H 28 M

18:45 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02914 SAHARSA - MUMBAI BANDRA T Humsafar SF Special

05:17 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

13 H 28 M

18:45 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02050 FAIZABAD - MUMBAI LTT SF Special

05:25 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

13 H 55 M

19:20 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

05101 CHHAPRA - MUMBAI LTT Festival Special

05:30 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

17 H 0 M

22:30 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

05267 RAXAUL - MUMBAI LTT Special

07:15 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

15 H 5 M

22:20 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02136 BANARAS - PUNE Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special

07:37 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

14 H 43 M

22:20 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02361 ASANSOL - MUMBAI CSMT SF Special

07:57 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

14 H 23 M

22:20 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02545 RAXAUL - MUMBAI LTT Karmabhoomi SF Special

07:57 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

14 H 23 M

22:20 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

05547 RAXAUL - MUMBAI LTT Special

07:57 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

14 H 23 M

22:20 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09058 BANARAS - UDHNA SF Special

08:17 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

15 H 18 M

23:35 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

01428 JASIDIH - PUNE Special

08:17 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

15 H 23 M

23:40 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09052 MUZAFFARPUR - VALSAD Special

08:17 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

15 H 18 M

23:35 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09104 VARANASI - KEVADIYA Mahamana SF Special

08:17 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

15 H 18 M

23:35 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

08609 RANCHI - MUMBAI LTT Special

10:30 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

13 H 40 M

00:10 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

05563 JAYNAGAR - UDHNA Antyodaya Special

13:32 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

14 H 33 M

04:05 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

01056 GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Godan Special

16:40 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

14 H 55 M

07:35 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09066 CHHAPRA - SURAT Humsafar Special

17:45 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

13 H 50 M

07:35 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

03259 PATNA - MUMBAI CSMT SF Special

18:07 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

13 H 53 M

08:00 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

04151 KANPUR CENTRAL - MUMBAI LTT Festival SF Special

18:15 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

13 H 45 M

08:00 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

01068 FAIZABAD - MUMBAI LTT Saket SF Special

18:50 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

13 H 30 M

08:20 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09268 PRAYAGRAJ - AHMEDABAD Weekly SF Special

19:00 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

13 H 20 M

08:20 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09148 BHAGALPUR - SURAT SF Special

19:10 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

14 H 40 M

09:50 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02520 KAMAKHYA - MUMBAI LTT AC SF Special

19:32 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

12 H 48 M

08:20 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02335 BHAGALPUR - MUMBAI LTT SF Special

20:02 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

13 H 58 M

10:00 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

05646 GUWAHATI - MUMBAI LTT Special

20:05 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

13 H 55 M

10:00 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

05648 GUWAHATI - MUMBAI LTT Special

20:05 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

13 H 55 M

10:00 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02166 GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT SF Special

23:30 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

13 H 50 M

13:20 BSL

BHUSAVAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

Trains between Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn

Wish to travel from Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Cheoki and Bhusaval Jn railway route and as many as 16 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn (COI to BSL). Cheoki and Bhusaval Jn are approximately 911 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn leaves at 00:27 Hrs from Cheoki. The fastest train from Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn is JAYNAGAR - MUMBAI LTT Pawan Exp Special which covers a distance of 911 Kilometers in approximately 13H 29M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn seat availability, Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn correct time table, Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn list of scheduled trains, Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn train status, Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Bhusaval Jn in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

911 Km

clock icon

Duration:

13 hrs 29 mins

Types of Trains

3

star icon

Trains During Day

9

train in night

Trains in Night:

7

Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Bhusaval Jn from Cheoki by train?

A) The Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn distance is 911 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Cheoki and Bhusaval Jn (COI to BSL).

Q) How many trains run between Cheoki and Bhusaval Jn everyday?

A) There are 16 trains to book between Cheoki & Bhusaval Jn everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Cheoki & Bhusaval Jn on a weekly basis?

A) There are 16 trains running between Cheoki & Bhusaval Jn. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Cheoki and Bhusaval Jn station?

A) The fastest train from Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn is JAYNAGAR - MUMBAI LTT Pawan Exp Special which covers a distance of 911 Kilometers in approximately 13H 29M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn Station?

A) The first train from Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn leaves at 00:27 Hrs from Cheoki. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn?

A) There are a total of 16 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn?

A) There are a total of 0 Rajdhani Trains that run between Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Cheoki can you board trains to Bhusaval Jn?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Bhusaval Jn are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn Station?

A) Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.210. You can book trains tickets to travel between Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn from RailYatri App.

Cheoki to Bhusaval Jn Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
01082 GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Special 00:27 15:50 Mostly Delayed 15H 23M
01062 JAYNAGAR - MUMBAI LTT Pawan Exp Special 03:41 17:10 Mostly Ontime 13H 29M
02150 DANAPUR - PUNE Special 05:00 18:35 Irregular Ontime 13H 35M
09484 BARAUNI - AHMEDABAD Special 07:05 02:30 Irregular Ontime 19H 25M
03201 PATNA - MUMBAI LTT Janta Exp Special 07:15 01:10 Mostly Delayed 17H 55M
01034 DARBHANGA - PUNE Special 07:20 22:20 Mostly Delayed 15H 0M
02194 VARANASI - MUMBAI CSMT Mahanagri SF Special 13:05 03:35 Mostly Delayed 14H 30M
02321 HOWRAH - MUMBAI CSMT Special 13:20 04:25 Irregular Ontime 15H 5M
02168 BANARAS - MUMBAI LTT SF Special 13:45 05:10 Mostly Delayed 15H 25M
05018 GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Kashi Express Festival Special 16:31 09:30 Mostly Delayed 16H 59M
01060 CHHAPRA - MUMBAI LTT Godan Special 16:40 07:35 Irregular Ontime 14H 55M
02142 PATLIPUTRA - MUMBAI LTT Special 17:06 07:05 Irregular Ontime 13H 59M
02294 PRAYAGRAJ - MUMBAI LTT Duronto AC Special 18:10 07:55 Mostly Ontime 13H 45M
09046 CHHAPRA - SURAT Tapti Ganga Special 19:05 09:50 Irregular Ontime 14H 45M
01072 VARANASI - MUMBAI LTT Kamayani Special 19:35 14:50 Mostly Ontime 19H 15M
02742 PATNA - VASCO DA GAMA Weekly SF Special 20:02 10:00 Mostly Delayed 13H 58M