Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Select Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Bina Jn to Vidisha Trains (25 Trains)

Sort by :
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14116 Prayagraj - Dr Ambedkar Nagar Express

02:00BINA

BINA JN

0 H 52 M

02:52 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

19490 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express

14:55BINA

BINA JN

0 H 53 M

15:48 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

19306 KAMAKHYA - DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR Express

21:15BINA

BINA JN

0 H 53 M

22:08 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12616 Grand Trunk Express

01:25BINA

BINA JN

0 H 58 M

02:23 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12156 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - RANI KAMLAPATI Shaan E Bhopal SF Exp

03:52BINA

BINA JN

0 H 58 M

04:50 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11072 Kamayani Express

05:15BINA

BINA JN

0 H 58 M

06:13 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12920 Malwa SF Express

05:35BINA

BINA JN

0 H 58 M

06:33 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22537 Kushinagar SF Express

07:45BINA

BINA JN

0 H 58 M

08:43 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12138 Punjab Mail SF Express

14:40BINA

BINA JN

0 H 58 M

15:38 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14624 Patalkot Express

20:25BINA

BINA JN

1 H 0 M

21:25 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12410 Gondwana SF Express

23:20BINA

BINA JN

1 H 0 M

00:20 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11703 Rewa - Dr Ambedkar Nagar Express

06:30BINA

BINA JN

1 H 3 M

07:33 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12191 Shridham SF Express

00:02BINA

BINA JN

1 H 4 M

01:06 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12198 GWALIOR - BHOPAL InterCity SF Express

12:05BINA

BINA JN

1 H 4 M

13:09 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
CC - AC Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11466 Jabalpur - Veraval Express

17:50BINA

BINA JN

1 H 5 M

18:55 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11078 Jhelum Express

21:35BINA

BINA JN

1 H 5 M

22:40 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12186 REWA - RANI KAMLAPATI Rewanchal SF Express

02:55BINA

BINA JN

1 H 6 M

04:01 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12722 Dakshin SF Express

07:30BINA

BINA JN

1 H 6 M

08:36 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

18238 Chhattisgarh Express

15:55BINA

BINA JN

1 H 6 M

17:01 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22162 DAMOH - BHOPAL Rajya Rani SF Express

08:05BINA

BINA JN

1 H 11 M

09:16 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
CC - AC Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22164 Mahamana SF Express

20:50BINA

BINA JN

1 H 11 M

22:01 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
CC - AC Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express

07:10BINA

BINA JN

1 H 15 M

08:25 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11271 Vindhyachal Express

06:45BINA

BINA JN

1 H 18 M

08:03 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

18236 Bilaspur - Bhopal Express

13:00BINA

BINA JN

1 H 22 M

14:22 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express

05:55BINA

BINA JN

1 H 29 M

07:24 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

Trains for alternative days of run

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

09344 Patna - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Special

16:10BINA

BINA JN

0 H 50 M

17:00 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22170 Humsafar Express

17:40BINA

BINA JN

0 H 52 M

18:32 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22830 Shalimar - Bhuj SF Express

17:40BINA

BINA JN

0 H 52 M

18:32 BHS

VIDISHA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >