calender

FILTER RESULTS

Search


Days of Run

Filter Out Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Bina Jn to Mathura Jn Trains

Bina Jn arrow Mathura Jn

Planning Bina Jn to Mathura Jn Train Journey? Here’s what you should know…

Bina Jn and Mathura Jn are approximately 423 kilometers far from one another. Thanks to the Indian Railways, the two cities are connected via an efficient rail network which for many years has remained the most popular among millions of travelers who commute from Bina Jn to Mathura Jn and vice-versa every-day. As many as 28 trains run between Bina Jn and Mathura Jn every day. Travelers don't just get options to choose from, but also makes it really easy for them to plan their journeys comfortably. The first train from Bina Jn to Mathura Jn leaves at 00:20 Hrs from Bina Jn. The fastest train from Bina Jn to Mathura Jn is BANGALORE CITY - NEW DELHI Karnataka SF Exp which covers a distance of 423 Kilometers in approximately 5H 53M hours time. Bina Jn to Mathura Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.273. Bina Jn to Mathura Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

FAQ's

Q) How far is Bina Jn from Mathura Jn by train?

A: Bina Jn is approximately 423 kilometers (km) far from Mathura Jn by train.

Q) How many trains runs between Bina Jn and Mathura Jn everyday?

A: As many as 28 trains runs between Bina Jn and Mathura Jn station everyday.

Q) Which is the fastest train runs between Bina Jn and Mathura Jn station?

A: The fastest train from Bina Jn to Mathura Jn is BANGALORE CITY - NEW DELHI Karnataka SF Exp which covers a distance of 423 Kilometers in approximately 5H 53M hours of time.

Q) At what time first train departs from Bina Jn to Mathura Jn Station?

A: The first train from Bina Jn to Mathura Jn leaves at 00:20 Hrs from Bina Jn.

Q) What is the train ticket price from Bina Jn to Mathura Jn Station?

A: Bina Jn to Mathura Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.273. Bina Jn to Mathura Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

Find all Bina Jn to Mathura Jn Trains

Train Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
12627 - BANGALORE CITY - NEW DELHI Karnataka SF Exp 01:32 07:25 Irregular Ontime 5H 53M
12192 - JABALPUR - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Shridham SF Express 02:00 08:20 Mostly Ontime 6H 20M
12751 - H S NANDED - JAMMU TAWI Humsafar Express 02:35 09:50 Mostly Ontime 7H 15M
12485 - H S NANDED - SHRI GANGANAGAR SF Express 02:38 09:50 Mostly Ontime 7H 12M
22457 - H S NANDED - AMB ANDAURA SF Express 02:38 09:50 Mostly Ontime 7H 12M
12439 - H S NANDED - SHRI GANGANAGAR SF Express 02:38 09:50 Irregular Ontime 7H 12M
12715 - H S NANDED - AMRITSAR Sachkhand SF Express 02:48 09:20 Mostly Ontime 6H 32M
12617 - ERNAKULAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Mangala Lakshadweep SF Exp 04:45 10:50 Mostly Ontime 6H 50M
12625 - TRIVANDRUM - NEW DELHI Kerala SF Express 04:55 11:00 Mostly Ontime 6H 50M
12647 - COIMBATORE MAIN - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Kongu SF Express 05:25 12:02 Irregular Ontime 6H 37M
12807 - VISAKHAPATNAM - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Samata SF Exp 08:10 14:20 Mostly Ontime 6H 10M
12147 - KOLHAPUR CSMT - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN SF Exp 08:25 14:40 Irregular Ontime 6H 15M
12803 - VISAKHAPATNAM - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Swarn Jayanti SF Exp 08:25 14:40 Mostly Delayed 6H 15M
12645 - ERNAKULAM - H NIZAMUDDIN Millenium SF Exp 08:25 14:40 Irregular Ontime 6H 15M
12643 - TRIVANDRUM - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Swarn Jayanti SF Exp 08:25 14:40 Irregular Ontime 6H 15M
12781 - MYSORE - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Swarna Jayanthi SF Exp 08:25 14:40 Mostly Delayed 6H 15M
18237 - GEVRA ROAD - AMRITSAR Chhattisgarh Express 09:20 17:13 Mostly Ontime 7H 53M
11077 - PUNE - JAMMU TAWI Jhelum Express 11:20 17:55 Mostly Ontime 6H 35M
12137 - MUMBAI CSMT - FIROZPUR CANTT SF Punjab Mail 12:05 18:46 Mostly Ontime 6H 41M
16031 - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - SMVD KATRA Andaman Express 12:35 19:35 Mostly Ontime 7H 00M
11057 - MUMBAI CSMT - AMRITSAR Express 17:45 00:58 Irregular Ontime 7H 13M
12721 - HYDERABAD DECCAN - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Dakshin SF Express 19:05 01:25 Mostly Ontime 6H 20M
12919 - DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - SMVD KATRA Malwa SF Express 19:40 02:13 Mostly Ontime 6H 33M
14623 - CHHINDWARA - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Patalkot Express 19:50 02:30 Mostly Ontime 6H 40M
12615 - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Grand Trunk SF Exp 21:25 03:35 Irregular Ontime 6H 10M
12405 - BHUSAWAL - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Gondwana SF Express 22:05 05:00 Mostly Ontime 6H 55M
12409 - RAIGARH - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Gondwana SF Exp 22:05 05:00 Mostly Ontime 6H 55M
14309 - UJJAIN - DEHRADUN Ujjaini Express 00:20 07:50 Mostly Ontime 7H 30M