calender

FILTER RESULTS

Search


Days of Run

Filter Out Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Bina Jn to Manmad Jn Trains

Bina Jn arrow Manmad Jn

Planning Bina Jn to Manmad Jn Train Journey? Here’s what you should know…

Bina Jn and Manmad Jn are approximately 721 kilometers far from one another. Thanks to the Indian Railways, the two cities are connected via an efficient rail network which for many years has remained the most popular among millions of travelers who commute from Bina Jn to Manmad Jn and vice-versa every-day. As many as 17 trains run between Bina Jn and Manmad Jn every day. Travelers don't just get options to choose from, but also makes it really easy for them to plan their journeys comfortably. The first train from Bina Jn to Manmad Jn leaves at 02:25 Hrs from Bina Jn. The fastest train from Bina Jn to Manmad Jn is SULTANPUR - MUMBAI LTT SF Express which covers a distance of 721 Kilometers in approximately 9H 52M hours time. Bina Jn to Manmad Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.393. Bina Jn to Manmad Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

FAQ's

Q) How far is Bina Jn from Manmad Jn by train?

A: Bina Jn is approximately 721 kilometers (km) far from Manmad Jn by train.

Q) How many trains runs between Bina Jn and Manmad Jn everyday?

A: As many as 17 trains runs between Bina Jn and Manmad Jn station everyday.

Q) Which is the fastest train runs between Bina Jn and Manmad Jn station?

A: The fastest train from Bina Jn to Manmad Jn is SULTANPUR - MUMBAI LTT SF Express which covers a distance of 721 Kilometers in approximately 9H 52M hours of time.

Q) At what time first train departs from Bina Jn to Manmad Jn Station?

A: The first train from Bina Jn to Manmad Jn leaves at 02:25 Hrs from Bina Jn.

Q) What is the train ticket price from Bina Jn to Manmad Jn Station?

A: Bina Jn to Manmad Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.393. Bina Jn to Manmad Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

Find all Bina Jn to Manmad Jn Trains

Train Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
14314 - BAREILLY - MUMBAI LTT Weekly Express 02:25 14:02 Irregular Ontime 11H 37M
22130 - ALLAHABAD - MUMBAI LTT Tulsi SF Express 04:20 15:55 Mostly Delayed 11H 35M
12628 - NEW DELHI - BANGALORE CITY Karnataka SF Exp 04:57 15:30 Mostly Ontime 10H 33M
11072 - VARANASI - MUMBAI LTT Kamayani Express 05:35 17:27 Mostly Ontime 11H 52M
12162 - AGRA CANTT - MUMBAI LTT Lashkar SF Exp 06:15 17:18 Mostly Ontime 11H 30M
15029 - GORAKHPUR - PUNE Weekly Express (Via Lucknow) 07:10 19:45 Mostly Delayed 12H 35M
11058 - AMRITSAR - MUMBAI CSTM Express 08:55 21:45 Irregular Ontime 12H 50M
11016 - GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Kushinagar Express 09:50 22:15 Irregular Ontime 12H 25M
12144 - SULTANPUR - MUMBAI LTT SF Express 12:50 22:42 Mostly Delayed 9H 52M
12104 - LUCKNOW - PUNE SF Express 14:10 01:20 Mostly Delayed 11H 10M
12138 - FIROZPUR CANTT - MUMBAI CSMT SF Punjab Mail 14:50 01:50 Mostly Delayed 11H 00M
12148 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - KOLHAPUR CSMT SF Exp 15:05 02:30 Mostly Delayed 11H 25M
12782 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MYSORE Swarna Jayanthi SF Exp 15:05 02:30 Irregular Ontime 11H 25M
11408 - LUCKNOW - PUNE Express 15:40 04:10 Irregular Ontime 12H 30M
12618 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - ERNAKULAM Mangala Lakshadweep SF Exp 17:45 04:23 Mostly Ontime 10H 38M
11078 - JAMMU TAWI - PUNE Jhelum Express 20:15 08:10 Irregular Ontime 11H 55M
12716 - AMRITSAR - H SAHIB NANDED Sachkhand SF Express 22:30 09:25 Irregular Ontime 10H 55M