calender

FILTER RESULTS

Search


Days of Run

Filter Out Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Bina Jn to Devlali Trains

Bina Jn arrow Devlali

Planning Bina Jn to Devlali Train Journey? Here’s what you should know…

Bina Jn and Devlali are approximately 794 kilometers far from one another. Thanks to the Indian Railways, the two cities are connected via an efficient rail network which for many years has remained the most popular among millions of travelers who commute from Bina Jn to Devlali and vice-versa every-day. As many as 9 trains run between Bina Jn and Devlali every day. Travelers don't just get options to choose from, but also makes it really easy for them to plan their journeys comfortably. The first train from Bina Jn to Devlali leaves at 02:25 Hrs from Bina Jn. The fastest train from Bina Jn to Devlali is SULTANPUR - MUMBAI LTT SF Express which covers a distance of 794 Kilometers in approximately 10H 50M hours time. Bina Jn to Devlali Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.418. Bina Jn to Devlali Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

FAQ's

Q) How far is Bina Jn from Devlali by train?

A: Bina Jn is approximately 794 kilometers (km) far from Devlali by train.

Q) How many trains runs between Bina Jn and Devlali everyday?

A: As many as 9 trains runs between Bina Jn and Devlali station everyday.

Q) Which is the fastest train runs between Bina Jn and Devlali station?

A: The fastest train from Bina Jn to Devlali is SULTANPUR - MUMBAI LTT SF Express which covers a distance of 794 Kilometers in approximately 10H 50M hours of time.

Q) At what time first train departs from Bina Jn to Devlali Station?

A: The first train from Bina Jn to Devlali leaves at 02:25 Hrs from Bina Jn.

Q) What is the train ticket price from Bina Jn to Devlali Station?

A: Bina Jn to Devlali Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.418. Bina Jn to Devlali Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

Find all Bina Jn to Devlali Trains

Train Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
14314 - BAREILLY - MUMBAI LTT Weekly Express 02:25 15:20 Irregular Ontime 12H 55M
22130 - ALLAHABAD - MUMBAI LTT Tulsi SF Express 04:20 16:55 Mostly Delayed 12H 35M
11072 - VARANASI - MUMBAI LTT Kamayani Express 05:35 18:35 Mostly Ontime 13H 00M
12162 - AGRA CANTT - MUMBAI LTT Lashkar SF Exp 06:15 18:22 Mostly Ontime 12H 70M
11058 - AMRITSAR - MUMBAI CSTM Express 08:55 23:08 Irregular Ontime 14H 13M
11016 - GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Kushinagar Express 09:50 23:28 Irregular Ontime 13H 38M
12144 - SULTANPUR - MUMBAI LTT SF Express 12:50 23:40 Mostly Delayed 10H 50M
12138 - FIROZPUR CANTT - MUMBAI CSMT SF Punjab Mail 14:50 02:58 Mostly Delayed 12H 80M
12618 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - ERNAKULAM Mangala Lakshadweep SF Exp 17:45 05:15 Mostly Ontime 11H 30M