calender

FILTER RESULTS

Search


Days of Run

Filter Out Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin Trains

Bina Jn arrow Delhi H Nizamuddin

Planning Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin Train Journey? Here’s what you should know…

Bina Jn and Delhi H Nizamuddin are approximately 557 kilometers far from one another. Thanks to the Indian Railways, the two cities are connected via an efficient rail network which for many years has remained the most popular among millions of travelers who commute from Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin and vice-versa every-day. As many as 32 trains run between Bina Jn and Delhi H Nizamuddin every day. Travelers don't just get options to choose from, but also makes it really easy for them to plan their journeys comfortably. The first train from Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin leaves at 00:20 Hrs from Bina Jn. The fastest train from Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin is BANGALORE CITY - NEW DELHI Karnataka SF Exp which covers a distance of 557 Kilometers in approximately 8H 20M hours time. Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.333. Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

FAQ's

Q) How far is Bina Jn from Delhi H Nizamuddin by train?

A: Bina Jn is approximately 557 kilometers (km) far from Delhi H Nizamuddin by train.

Q) How many trains runs between Bina Jn and Delhi H Nizamuddin everyday?

A: As many as 32 trains runs between Bina Jn and Delhi H Nizamuddin station everyday.

Q) Which is the fastest train runs between Bina Jn and Delhi H Nizamuddin station?

A: The fastest train from Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin is BANGALORE CITY - NEW DELHI Karnataka SF Exp which covers a distance of 557 Kilometers in approximately 8H 20M hours of time.

Q) At what time first train departs from Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin Station?

A: The first train from Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin leaves at 00:20 Hrs from Bina Jn.

Q) What is the train ticket price from Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin Station?

A: Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.333. Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

Find all Bina Jn to Delhi H Nizamuddin Trains

Train Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
12627 - BANGALORE CITY - NEW DELHI Karnataka SF Exp 01:32 09:52 Irregular Ontime 8H 20M
12192 - JABALPUR - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Shridham SF Express 02:00 11:35 Irregular Ontime 9H 35M
12751 - H S NANDED - JAMMU TAWI Humsafar Express 02:35 13:00 Mostly Ontime 10H 25M
12439 - H S NANDED - SHRI GANGANAGAR SF Express 02:38 13:00 Irregular Ontime 10H 22M
12421 - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED - AMRITSAR SF Express 02:38 13:00 Mostly Ontime 10H 22M
22457 - H S NANDED - AMB ANDAURA SF Express 02:38 13:00 Mostly Ontime 10H 22M
12485 - H S NANDED - SHRI GANGANAGAR SF Express 02:38 13:00 Mostly Ontime 10H 22M
12715 - H S NANDED - AMRITSAR Sachkhand SF Express 02:48 11:46 Irregular Ontime 8H 58M
12617 - ERNAKULAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Mangala Lakshadweep SF Exp 04:45 13:15 Irregular Ontime 8H 30M
12625 - TRIVANDRUM - NEW DELHI Kerala SF Express 04:55 13:21 Mostly Ontime 8H 26M
12647 - COIMBATORE MAIN - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Kongu SF Express 05:25 14:15 Irregular Ontime 8H 50M
12807 - VISAKHAPATNAM - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Samata SF Exp 08:10 16:45 Mostly Ontime 8H 35M
12643 - TRIVANDRUM - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Swarn Jayanti SF Exp 08:25 17:10 Irregular Ontime 8H 45M
12645 - ERNAKULAM - H NIZAMUDDIN Millenium SF Exp 08:25 17:10 Irregular Ontime 8H 45M
12147 - KOLHAPUR CSMT - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN SF Exp 08:25 17:10 Irregular Ontime 8H 45M
12781 - MYSORE - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Swarna Jayanthi SF Exp 08:25 17:10 Mostly Delayed 8H 45M
12803 - VISAKHAPATNAM - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Swarn Jayanti SF Exp 08:25 17:10 Mostly Delayed 8H 45M
18237 - GEVRA ROAD - AMRITSAR Chhattisgarh Express 09:20 20:20 Mostly Ontime 11H 00M
11077 - PUNE - JAMMU TAWI Jhelum Express 11:20 20:26 Mostly Ontime 9H 60M
12137 - MUMBAI CSMT - FIROZPUR CANTT SF Punjab Mail 12:05 20:56 Mostly Ontime 8H 51M
16031 - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - SMVD KATRA Andaman Express 12:35 22:15 Mostly Ontime 9H 40M
01709 - JABALPUR - ATARI Special 13:05 23:10 Mostly Delayed 10H 50M
02485 - H S NANDED - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Special 17:15 02:10 Mostly Delayed 8H 55M
11057 - MUMBAI CSMT - AMRITSAR Express 17:45 03:41 Mostly Delayed 9H 56M
12721 - HYDERABAD DECCAN - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Dakshin SF Express 19:05 04:05 Mostly Ontime 9H 00M
12919 - DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - SMVD KATRA Malwa SF Express 19:40 04:36 Mostly Ontime 8H 56M
14623 - CHHINDWARA - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Patalkot Express 19:50 06:15 Mostly Ontime 10H 25M
12615 - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Grand Trunk SF Exp 21:25 06:00 Irregular Ontime 8H 35M
12405 - BHUSAWAL - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Gondwana SF Express 22:05 07:30 Mostly Ontime 9H 25M
12409 - RAIGARH - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Gondwana SF Exp 22:05 07:30 Irregular Ontime 9H 25M
12155 - BHOPAL HABIBGANJ - H NIZAMUDDIN Shaan E Bhopal SF Exp 23:35 08:00 Mostly Ontime 8H 25M
14309 - UJJAIN - DEHRADUN Ujjaini Express 00:20 11:10 Mostly Ontime 10H 50M