Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Filter by Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Bina Jn to Cheoki Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11071 MUMBAI LTT - VARANASI Kamayani Express

06:30BINA

BINA JN

9 H 15 M

15:45 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

19421 AHMEDABAD - PATNA Weekly Express

11:05BINA

BINA JN

9 H 15 M

20:20 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

20416 INDORE - VARANASI SF Special

16:17BINA

BINA JN

9 H 8 M

01:25 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14115 DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - PRAYAGRAJ Express

18:50BINA

BINA JN

10 H 28 M

05:18 NYN

NAINI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

19091 MUMBAI BANDRA T - GORAKHPUR Humsafar Express

23:40BINA

BINA JN

9 H 5 M

08:45 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

Trains for alternative days of run

22911 INDORE - HOWRAH Shipra SF Express

06:40BINA

BINA JN

9 H 55 M

16:35 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

15560 AHMEDABAD - DARBHANGA Jansadharan Weekly Exp

11:05BINA

BINA JN

9 H 15 M

20:20 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22468 GANDHINAGAR CAPITAL - VARANASI SF Express

12:22BINA

BINA JN

8 H 13 M

20:35 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22129 MUMBAI LTT - PRAYAGRAJ Tulsi SF Express

21:50BINA

BINA JN

10 H 55 M

08:45 PRYJ

PRAYAGRAJ JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

19489 AHMEDABAD - GORAKHPUR Express

23:40BINA

BINA JN

9 H 5 M

08:45 PCOI

PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Bina Jn to Cheoki trains

Bina Jn to Cheoki Train Ticket Booking

Bina Jn and Cheoki are approximately 539 kilometers away from one another. The first train from Bina Jn to Cheoki leaves at 06:30 hrs from Bina Jn. The fastest train from Bina Jn to Cheoki is the MUMBAI BANDRA T - GORAKHPUR Humsafar Express which covers a distance of 539 kilometres in approximately 9 Hours 5 Minutes. RailYatri provides train travellers an easy online train ticket booking platform with a large number of IRCTC trains to choose from across the country. You can choose from a large number of Bina Jn to Cheoki trains available

Bina Jn to Cheoki train route

Trains are the preferred mode of travel for over a thousand commuters on the Bina Jn to Cheoki train route, one of the most popular destinations in India. Everyday, many travellers travel on the Bina Jn to Cheoki railway route, and as many as 8 IRCTC trains run between the two stations, i.e., Bina Jn to Cheoki. Bina Jn to Cheoki are approximately 539 Kilometres apart from one another.

Bina Jn to Cheoki Train Ticket Price

The Bina Jn to Cheoki train ticket fare depends on various factors, such as preferred seat, routes selected, and date of journey. At RailYatri, the Bina Jn to Cheoki train ticket price is affordable for all train travellers. Depending on the budget, one can reserve a third AC (3A) coach, a second AC (2A) coach, as well as the first AC (1A) coach on a train from Bina Jn to Cheoki

Bina Jn to Cheoki train time

The Bina Jn to Cheoki train takes between 9 Hours 5 Minutes to 10 Hours 28 Minutes. The traveller can select a train based on their preferences among every day trains such as Kamayani Express(11071), Weekly Express(19421), SF Special(20416), Express(14115), and others. One can also choose from trains like Kamayani Express(11071), Weekly Express(19421), SF Special(20416), Express(14115), that run on a weekly basis. The RailYatri app and website allow users to check the live train running status, Tatkal train tickets, and PNR status, etc.

Book your Bina Jn to Cheoki train journey with RailYatri.in

RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Bina Jn to Cheoki seat availability, Bina Jn to Cheoki correct time table, Bina Jn to Cheoki list of scheduled trains, Bina Jn to Cheoki train status, Bina Jn to Cheoki train fare calculator You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC.

RailYatri.in can help you plan a stress-free trip.

We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at the best price on the Bina Jn to Cheoki trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry centre and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Bina Jn to Cheoki live train running status and PNR status on the RailYatri app. Visit the royal city of Lucknow in the most convenient way possible! Immerse yourself in the royal city of Lucknow!yourself in its culture, art, and history.

Bina Jn to Cheoki Train Running Information

Daily Trains 8
Distance 539 Km
Duration 9 hrs 5 mins
Customer Support 24 X 7 Available
First Departure 06:30
Last Departure 23:40

Bina Jn to Cheoki Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Cheoki from Bina Jn by train?

A) The Bina Jn to Cheoki distance is 539 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Bina Jn and Cheoki (BINA to COI).

Q) How many trains run between Bina Jn and Cheoki everyday?

A) There are 5 trains to book between Bina Jn & Cheoki everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Bina Jn & Cheoki on a weekly basis?

A) There are 5 trains running between Bina Jn & Cheoki. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Bina Jn and Cheoki station?

A) The fastest train from Bina Jn to Cheoki is MUMBAI BANDRA T - GORAKHPUR Humsafar Express which covers a distance of 539 Kilometers in approximately 9H 5M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Bina Jn to Cheoki Station?

A) The first train from Bina Jn to Cheoki leaves at 06:30 Hrs from Bina Jn. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Bina Jn to Cheoki?

A) There are a total of 0 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Bina Jn to Cheoki. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Bina Jn to Cheoki?

A) There are a total of 0 Rajdhani Trains that run between Bina Jn to Cheoki. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Bina Jn can you board trains to Cheoki?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Cheoki are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Bina Jn to Cheoki Station?

A) Bina Jn to Cheoki Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.210. You can book trains tickets to travel between Bina Jn to Cheoki from RailYatri App.

Bina Jn to Cheoki Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
11071 MUMBAI LTT - VARANASI Kamayani Express 06:30 15:45 Irregular Ontime 9H 15M
19421 AHMEDABAD - PATNA Weekly Express 11:05 20:20 Mostly Ontime 9H 15M
20416 INDORE - VARANASI SF Special 16:17 01:25 Mostly Delayed 9H 8M
14115 DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - PRAYAGRAJ Express 18:50 05:18 Mostly Ontime 10H 28M
19091 MUMBAI BANDRA T - GORAKHPUR Humsafar Express 23:40 08:45 Mostly Delayed 9H 5M

Top Train Booking Routes

Bus Operator Depart Time Arrival Time Fare Rating Safe Plus