calender

FILTER RESULTS

Search


Days of Run

Filter Out Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Bhilwara to Phulera Jn Trains

Bhilwara arrow Phulera Jn

Planning Bhilwara to Phulera Jn Train Journey? Here’s what you should know…

Bhilwara and Phulera Jn are approximately 212 kilometers far from one another. Thanks to the Indian Railways, the two cities are connected via an efficient rail network which for many years has remained the most popular among millions of travelers who commute from Bhilwara to Phulera Jn and vice-versa every-day. As many as 13 trains run between Bhilwara and Phulera Jn every day. Travelers don't just get options to choose from, but also makes it really easy for them to plan their journeys comfortably. The first train from Bhilwara to Phulera Jn leaves at 00:35 Hrs from Bhilwara. The fastest train from Bhilwara to Phulera Jn is UDAIPUR CITY - KHAJURAHO Express which covers a distance of 212 Kilometers in approximately 3H 23M hours time. Bhilwara to Phulera Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.95. Bhilwara to Phulera Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

FAQ's

Q) How far is Bhilwara from Phulera Jn by train?

A: Bhilwara is approximately 212 kilometers (km) far from Phulera Jn by train.

Q) How many trains runs between Bhilwara and Phulera Jn everyday?

A: As many as 13 trains runs between Bhilwara and Phulera Jn station everyday.

Q) Which is the fastest train runs between Bhilwara and Phulera Jn station?

A: The fastest train from Bhilwara to Phulera Jn is UDAIPUR CITY - KHAJURAHO Express which covers a distance of 212 Kilometers in approximately 3H 23M hours of time.

Q) At what time first train departs from Bhilwara to Phulera Jn Station?

A: The first train from Bhilwara to Phulera Jn leaves at 00:35 Hrs from Bhilwara.

Q) What is the train ticket price from Bhilwara to Phulera Jn Station?

A: Bhilwara to Phulera Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.95. Bhilwara to Phulera Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

Find all Bhilwara to Phulera Jn Trains

Train Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
17020 - HYDERABAD DECCAN - JAIPUR Weekly Express 00:35 04:25 Mostly Ontime 3H 50M
12720 - HYDERABAD DECCAN - JAIPUR SF Express 00:35 04:25 Irregular Ontime 3H 50M
02731 - HYDERABAD DECCAN - JAIPUR Special 00:35 04:40 Mostly Delayed 4H 50M
19666 - UDAIPUR CITY - KHAJURAHO Express 01:25 04:48 Mostly Ontime 3H 23M
19712 - BHOPAL - JAIPUR Express 04:17 08:18 Mostly Ontime 4H 10M
59307 - INDORE - Jaipur Link Express (via Ajmer) 04:19 08:18 Mostly Delayed 3H 59M
12991 - UDAIPUR CITY - JAIPUR SF Intercity Express 09:07 12:37 Irregular Ontime 3H 30M
11203 - NAGPUR - JAIPUR Weekly Express 09:30 13:02 Mostly Ontime 3H 32M
19609 - UDAIPUR - HARIDWAR Express 17:12 20:58 Mostly Ontime 3H 46M
09722 - UDAIPUR CITY - JAIPUR SF Special 17:38 21:12 Irregular Ontime 3H 34M
12982 - UDAIPUR CITY - DELHI S ROHILLA Chetak SF Exp 20:10 23:38 Mostly Ontime 3H 28M
19333 - INDORE - BIKANER Mahamana Express 21:35 01:35 Mostly Delayed 4H 00M
09677 - UDAIPUR CITY - BIKANER Special (Start 02 Oct) 21:35 01:40 Mostly Delayed 4H 50M