Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Bhadrakh (BHC) to Renigunta Jn (RU) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival

02873 HOWRAH - YESVANTPUR Festival Special

03:10 BHC

BHADRAKH

21 H 18 M

00:28 RU

RENIGUNTA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

02660 KOLKATA SHALIMAR - NAGERCOIL Gurudev SF Special

04:17 BHC

BHADRAKH

21 H 31 M

01:48 RU

RENIGUNTA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

05906 DIBRUGARH - KANYAKUMARI Vivek SF Special

06:45 BHC

BHADRAKH

20 H 30 M

03:15 RU

RENIGUNTA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06598 HOWRAH - YESVANTPUR Weekly AC SF Summer Special

17:02 BHC

BHADRAKH

20 H 16 M

13:18 RU

RENIGUNTA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02877 HOWRAH - ERNAKULAM SF Special

19:00 BHC

BHADRAKH

20 H 20 M

15:20 RU

RENIGUNTA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

08117 HOWRAH - MYSORE SF Special

20:20 BHC

BHADRAKH

22 H 45 M

19:05 RU

RENIGUNTA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

Trains between Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn

Wish to travel from Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Bhadrakh and Renigunta Jn railway route and as many as 1 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn (BHC to RU). Bhadrakh and Renigunta Jn are approximately 1314 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn leaves at 03:10 Hrs from Bhadrakh. The fastest train from Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn is HOWRAH - YESVANTPUR Festival Special which covers a distance of 1314 Kilometers in approximately 21H 18M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn seat availability, Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn correct time table, Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn list of scheduled trains, Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn train status, Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Renigunta Jn in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

1314 Km

clock icon

Duration:

21 hrs 18 mins

Types of Trains

1

star icon

Trains During Day

0

train in night

Trains in Night:

1

Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Renigunta Jn from Bhadrakh by train?

A) The Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn distance is 1314 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Bhadrakh and Renigunta Jn (BHC to RU).

Q) How many trains run between Bhadrakh and Renigunta Jn everyday?

A) There are 1 trains to book between Bhadrakh & Renigunta Jn everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Bhadrakh & Renigunta Jn on a weekly basis?

A) There are 1 trains running between Bhadrakh & Renigunta Jn. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Bhadrakh and Renigunta Jn station?

A) The fastest train from Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn is HOWRAH - YESVANTPUR Festival Special which covers a distance of 1314 Kilometers in approximately 21H 18M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn Station?

A) The first train from Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn leaves at 03:10 Hrs from Bhadrakh. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn?

A) There are a total of 1 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn?

A) There are a total of 0 Rajdhani Trains that run between Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Bhadrakh can you board trains to Renigunta Jn?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Renigunta Jn are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn Station?

A) Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.210. You can book trains tickets to travel between Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn from RailYatri App.

Bhadrakh to Renigunta Jn Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
02873 HOWRAH - YESVANTPUR Festival Special 03:10 00:28 Mostly Ontime 21H 18M