calender

FILTER RESULTS

Search


Days of Run

Filter Out Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn Trains

Bandikui Jn arrow Phulera Jn

Planning Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn Train Journey? Here’s what you should know…

Bandikui Jn and Phulera Jn are approximately 145 kilometers far from one another. Thanks to the Indian Railways, the two cities are connected via an efficient rail network which for many years has remained the most popular among millions of travelers who commute from Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn and vice-versa every-day. As many as 17 trains run between Bandikui Jn and Phulera Jn every day. Travelers don't just get options to choose from, but also makes it really easy for them to plan their journeys comfortably. The first train from Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn leaves at 02:23 Hrs from Bandikui Jn. The fastest train from Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn is DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - PORBANDAR Express which covers a distance of 145 Kilometers in approximately 2H 13M hours time. Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.113. Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

FAQ's

Q) How far is Bandikui Jn from Phulera Jn by train?

A: Bandikui Jn is approximately 145 kilometers (km) far from Phulera Jn by train.

Q) How many trains runs between Bandikui Jn and Phulera Jn everyday?

A: As many as 17 trains runs between Bandikui Jn and Phulera Jn station everyday.

Q) Which is the fastest train runs between Bandikui Jn and Phulera Jn station?

A: The fastest train from Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn is DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - PORBANDAR Express which covers a distance of 145 Kilometers in approximately 2H 13M hours of time.

Q) At what time first train departs from Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn Station?

A: The first train from Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn leaves at 02:23 Hrs from Bandikui Jn.

Q) What is the train ticket price from Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn Station?

A: Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.113. Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

Find all Bandikui Jn to Phulera Jn Trains

Train Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
19032 - HARIDWAR - AHMEDABAD Yoga Express 02:23 05:05 Mostly Ontime 2H 42M
19610 - HARIDWAR - UDAIPUR Express 05:05 08:00 Mostly Delayed 2H 55M
19614 - AMRITSAR - AJMER Express (via Dhuri) 05:44 08:25 Mostly Ontime 2H 41M
19612 - AMRITSAR - AJMER Exp (via Firozpur) 05:44 08:25 Irregular Ontime 2H 41M
12414 - JAMMU TAWI - AJMER Pooja SF Express 08:13 10:52 Irregular Ontime 2H 39M
19416 - SMVD KATRA - AHMEDABAD Express 10:10 12:35 Irregular Ontime 2H 25M
14865 - VARANASI - JODHPUR Marudhar Exp (via Pratapgarh) 10:25 13:21 Mostly Delayed 2H 56M
14863 - VARANASI - JODHPUR Marudhar Exp (via Sultanpur) 10:25 13:21 Irregular Ontime 2H 56M
14853 - VARANASI - JODHPUR Marudhar Exp (via Faizabad) 10:25 13:21 Mostly Delayed 2H 56M
19402 - LUCKNOW - AHMEDABAD Weekly Express 11:42 14:05 Irregular Ontime 2H 23M
19264 - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - PORBANDAR Express 11:52 14:05 Irregular Ontime 2H 13M
14321 - BAREILLY - BHUJ Ala Hazrat Express 15:54 18:20 Mostly Delayed 2H 26M
14311 - BAREILLY - BHUJ Ala Hazrat Exp (via Ahmedabad) 15:54 18:20 Mostly Delayed 2H 26M
19580 - DELHI S ROHILLA - RAJKOT Weekly Express 16:40 19:15 Mostly Delayed 2H 35M
19665 - KHAJURAHO - UDAIPUR CITY Express 21:22 23:40 Irregular Ontime 2H 18M
14659 - OLD DELHI - JAISALMER Runicha Express 21:59 00:56 Mostly Delayed 2H 57M
14661 - OLD DELHI - BARMER Link Express 21:59 00:58 Mostly Delayed 2H 59M