Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Select Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Bairagarh to Raja Ki Mandi Trains (28 Trains)

Sort by :
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

20171 Vande Bharat Express

05:40RKMP

RANI KAMLAPATI

5 H 31 M

11:11 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC - AC Chair Car
EC - Exec. Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22221 MUMBAI CSMT - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Express

02:00BPL

BHOPAL JN

5 H 30 M

07:30 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12001 RANI KAMLAPATI - NEW DELHI Bhopal Shatabdi Exp

15:25BPL

BHOPAL JN

5 H 55 M

21:20 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC - AC Chair Car
EC - Exec. Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22691 Rajdhani Express

21:00BPL

BHOPAL JN

5 H 55 M

02:55 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

20805 Andhra Pradesh Express

20:30BPL

BHOPAL JN

6 H 10 M

02:40 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22709 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb Andaura SF Express

00:30BPL

BHOPAL JN

6 H 15 M

06:45 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12625 Kerala SF Express

03:55BPL

BHOPAL JN

6 H 15 M

10:10 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12627 Karnataka SF Express

23:35BPL

BHOPAL JN

6 H 15 M

05:50 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12155 RANI KAMLAPATI - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Shaan E Bhopal SF Exp

22:58BPL

BHOPAL JN

6 H 22 M

05:20 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12723 HYDERABAD DECCAN - NEW DELHI Telangana SF Express

21:55BPL

BHOPAL JN

6 H 30 M

04:25 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12409 RAIGARH - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Gondwana SF Exp

19:35BPL

BHOPAL JN

6 H 40 M

02:15 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12621 Tamil Nadu Express

20:20BPL

BHOPAL JN

6 H 45 M

03:05 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12715 HUZUR SAHIB NANDED - AMRITSAR Sachkhand SF Exp

02:40BPL

BHOPAL JN

6 H 58 M

09:38 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12617 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express

02:55BPL

BHOPAL JN

7 H 0 M

09:55 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12919 Malwa SF Express

17:30BPL

BHOPAL JN

7 H 13 M

00:43 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12721 Dakshin SF Express

17:15BPL

BHOPAL JN

7 H 15 M

00:30 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12615 Grand Trunk Express

18:45BPL

BHOPAL JN

7 H 16 M

02:01 RKM

RAJA KI MANDI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14623 Patalkot Express

16:15BPL

BHOPAL JN

7 H 30 M

23:45 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12753 HAZUR SAHIB NANDED - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Marathwada Sampark Kranti Exp

00:10BPL

BHOPAL JN

7 H 40 M

07:50 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

16787 Navyug Express

09:10BPL

BHOPAL JN

7 H 40 M

16:50 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12779 Goa Express

19:20BPL

BHOPAL JN

7 H 55 M

03:15 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12807 Samata Express

07:10BPL

BHOPAL JN

8 H 3 M

15:13 RKM

RAJA KI MANDI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12137 Punjab Mail SF Express

09:50BPL

BHOPAL JN

8 H 13 M

18:03 RKM

RAJA KI MANDI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Express

15:35BPL

BHOPAL JN

8 H 30 M

00:05 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12147 KOLHAPUR SCSMT - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SF Exp

06:35BPL

BHOPAL JN

8 H 50 M

15:25 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12192 Shridham SF Express

23:55BPL

BHOPAL JN

8 H 55 M

08:50 AGC

AGRA CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11077 Jhelum Express

08:55BPL

BHOPAL JN

9 H 0 M

17:55 RKM

RAJA KI MANDI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier