Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Bairagarh (BIH) to Huzur Sahib Nanded (NED) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
  • Nearby

02719 JAIPUR - HYDERABAD DECAN Festival Special

05:55 BPL

BHOPAL JN

13 H 30 M

19:25 NED

HUZUR SAHIB NANDED

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02754 DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special

07:50 BPL

BHOPAL JN

16 H 45 M

00:35 NED

HUZUR SAHIB NANDED

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02716 AMRITSAR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Sachkhand Special

22:30 BPL

BHOPAL JN

15 H 40 M

14:10 NED

HUZUR SAHIB NANDED

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

  • Nearby

09301 DR AMBEDKAR NGR - YESVANTPUR Weekly Special

01:40 BPL

BHOPAL JN

14 H 28 M

16:08 NED

HUZUR SAHIB NANDED

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02752 JAMMU TAWI - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Humsafar Special

02:50 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

13 H 0 M

15:50 NED

HUZUR SAHIB NANDED

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

07019 JAIPUR - HYDERABAD DECCAN Special

05:55 BPL

BHOPAL JN

18 H 33 M

00:28 NED

HUZUR SAHIB NANDED

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

04692 AMRITSAR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED SF Special

08:45 BPL

BHOPAL JN

12 H 55 M

21:40 NED

HUZUR SAHIB NANDED

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02440 SHRI GANGANAGAR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED SF Special (via Hanumangarh)

08:45 BPL

BHOPAL JN

12 H 55 M

21:40 NED

HUZUR SAHIB NANDED

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02486 SHRI GANGANAGAR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED SF Special

08:45 BPL

BHOPAL JN

12 H 55 M

21:40 NED

HUZUR SAHIB NANDED

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09713 JAIPUR - SECUNDERABAD Festival Special

10:30 BPL

BHOPAL JN

13 H 58 M

00:28 NED

HUZUR SAHIB NANDED

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

Trains between Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded

Wish to travel from Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Bairagarh and Huzur Sahib Nanded railway route and as many as 3 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded (BIH to NED). Bairagarh and Huzur Sahib Nanded are approximately 769 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded leaves at 05:55 Hrs from Bairagarh. The fastest train from Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded is JAIPUR - HYDERABAD DECAN Festival Special which covers a distance of 769 Kilometers in approximately 13H 30M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded seat availability, Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded correct time table, Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded list of scheduled trains, Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded train status, Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Huzur Sahib Nanded in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

769 Km

clock icon

Duration:

13 hrs 30 mins

Types of Trains

2

star icon

Trains During Day

2

train in night

Trains in Night:

1

Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Huzur Sahib Nanded from Bairagarh by train?

A) The Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded distance is 769 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Bairagarh and Huzur Sahib Nanded (BIH to NED).

Q) How many trains run between Bairagarh and Huzur Sahib Nanded everyday?

A) There are 3 trains to book between Bairagarh & Huzur Sahib Nanded everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Bairagarh & Huzur Sahib Nanded on a weekly basis?

A) There are 3 trains running between Bairagarh & Huzur Sahib Nanded. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Bairagarh and Huzur Sahib Nanded station?

A) The fastest train from Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded is JAIPUR - HYDERABAD DECAN Festival Special which covers a distance of 769 Kilometers in approximately 13H 30M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded Station?

A) The first train from Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded leaves at 05:55 Hrs from Bairagarh. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded?

A) There are a total of 3 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded?

A) There are a total of 0 Rajdhani Trains that run between Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Bairagarh can you board trains to Huzur Sahib Nanded?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Huzur Sahib Nanded are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded Station?

A) Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.210. You can book trains tickets to travel between Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded from RailYatri App.

Bairagarh to Huzur Sahib Nanded Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
02719 JAIPUR - HYDERABAD DECAN Festival Special 05:55 19:25 Mostly Ontime 13H 30M
02754 DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special 07:50 00:35 Mostly Delayed 16H 45M
02716 AMRITSAR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Sachkhand Special 22:30 14:10 Mostly Ontime 15H 40M