Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Ajni (AJNI) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
  • TOP CHOICE
  • Nearby

02615 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Grand Trunk SF Special

11:35 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 43 M

18:18 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE
  • Nearby

02723 HYDERABAD DECCAN - NEW DELHI Telangana SF Special

15:25 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 20 M

21:45 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE
  • Nearby

02805 VISAKHAPATNAM - NEW DELHI Andhra Pradesh Exp SPL

14:20 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 0 M

20:20 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE
  • Nearby

02887 VISAKHAPATNAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Festival Special

00:40 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 30 M

07:10 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE
  • Nearby

02975 MYSORE - JAIPUR Special

11:15 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 13 M

17:28 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE
  • Nearby

02625 TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Kerala SF Special

21:15 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 35 M

03:50 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE
  • Nearby

02621 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Tamil Nadu Special

13:55 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 15 M

20:10 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

08245 BILASPUR - BIKANER SF Special

01:30 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 30 M

08:00 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

06317 KANYAKUMARI - SMVD KATRA Himsagar Express Special

01:45 NGP

NAGPUR

7 H 15 M

09:00 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

06011 KANYAKUMARI - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Thirukkural SF SPL

02:00 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 15 M

08:15 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

04816 TIRUCHCHIRAPPALLI - BHAGAT KI KOTHI Humsafar SF Special

06:55 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 45 M

13:40 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

02721 HYDERABAD DECCAN - HAZRZT NIZAMUDDIN Dakshin SF Special

09:00 AJNI

AJNI

7 H 53 M

16:53 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

06093 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - LUCKNOW Special

09:50 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 40 M

02:55 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

04063 BHUSAVAL - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Gondwana SF Special

12:55 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 35 M

19:30 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02691 BANGALORE CITY - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Special

15:00 NGP

NAGPUR

5 H 50 M

20:50 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02646 KOCHUVELI - INDORE Ahilya Nagari SF Special

16:40 NGP

NAGPUR

7 H 21 M

00:01 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

06249 YESVANTPUR - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Sampark Kranti SF Special

17:20 NGP

NAGPUR

5 H 50 M

23:10 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02433 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Special

20:30 NGP

NAGPUR

5 H 30 M

02:00 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02285 SECUNDERABAD - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Duronto Special

20:45 NGP

NAGPUR

5 H 19 M

02:04 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

  • Nearby

06171 ERNAKULAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Millennium SF Special

00:25 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 20 M

06:45 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

FC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
FC | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

06167 TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Swarna Jayanti SF Special

00:25 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 20 M

06:45 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE
  • Nearby

02851 VISAKHAPATNAM - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Festival Special

00:25 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 20 M

06:45 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

08243 BILASPUR - BHAGAT KI KOTHI SF Special

01:30 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 34 M

08:04 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

06787 TIRUNELVELI - SMVD KATRA Special

01:45 NGP

NAGPUR

7 H 15 M

09:00 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

06155 MADURAI - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti SF Special

02:00 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 15 M

08:15 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02781 TIRUPATI - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special

02:00 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 15 M

08:15 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02687 MADURAI - CHANDIGARH SF Special

02:25 NGP

NAGPUR

7 H 0 M

09:25 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02575 HYDERABAD DECCAN - GORAKHPUR Special

06:25 NGP

NAGPUR

7 H 45 M

14:10 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02590 SECUNDERABAD - GORAKHPUR SF Special

06:30 NGP

NAGPUR

7 H 15 M

13:45 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

04071 PUDUCHERRY - NEW DELHI SF Special

06:55 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 45 M

13:40 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02967 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - JAIPUR SF Special

11:10 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 18 M

17:28 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02093 PURI - JODHPUR SF Special

11:15 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 13 M

17:28 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

04079 RAIGARH - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Gondwana SF Special

12:55 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 30 M

19:25 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

06053 MADURAI - BIKANER Anuvrat AC SF Special

13:25 NGP

NAGPUR

7 H 40 M

21:05 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

06864 MANNARGUDI - BHAGAT KI KOTHI Weekly Special

13:25 NGP

NAGPUR

7 H 13 M

20:38 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02592 YESVANTPUR - GORAKHPUR SF Special

15:55 NGP

NAGPUR

8 H 6 M

00:01 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02522 ERNAKULAM - BARAUNI Rapti Sagar SF Special

16:35 NGP

NAGPUR

7 H 25 M

00:00 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02512 KOCHUVELI - GORAKHPUR Festival SF Special

16:35 NGP

NAGPUR

7 H 25 M

00:00 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02277 TIRUPATI - JAMMU TAWI Humsafar Special

17:20 NGP

NAGPUR

5 H 40 M

23:00 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02025 NAGPUR - AMRITSAR AC Special

17:50 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 11 M

00:01 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09372 PURI - INDORE Humsafar SF Special Special

18:40 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 50 M

01:30 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09224 NAGPUR - DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR Weekly SF Special

19:00 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 20 M

01:20 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09214 NAGPUR - INDORE Trishatabdi SF Special

19:00 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 20 M

01:20 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

06151 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Garib Rath Special

20:30 NGP

NAGPUR

5 H 35 M

02:05 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02437 SECUNDERABAD - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Special

20:30 NGP

NAGPUR

5 H 30 M

02:00 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE
  • Nearby

02441 BILASPUR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Special

20:35 NGP

NAGPUR

5 H 25 M

02:00 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE
  • Nearby

02269 MGR CHENNAI CENT - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Duronto SPL

20:45 NGP

NAGPUR

5 H 19 M

02:04 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

06077 COIMBATORE - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Kongu SF Special

21:00 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 35 M

03:35 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

05024 YESVANTPUR - GORAKHPUR Special (via Faizabad)

21:00 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 35 M

03:35 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

05016 YESVANTPUR - GORAKHPUR SF Special

21:00 NGP

NAGPUR

6 H 35 M

03:35 BPL

BHOPAL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE
  • Nearby

08237 KORBA - AMRITSAR Chhattisgarh Express Special

22:20 NGP

NAGPUR

7 H 28 M

05:48 HBJ

HABIBGANJ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

Trains between Ajni to Habibganj

Wish to travel from Ajni to Habibganj on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Ajni to Habibganj train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Ajni and Habibganj railway route and as many as 19 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Ajni to Habibganj (AJNI to HBJ). Ajni and Habibganj are approximately 384 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Ajni to Habibganj leaves at 00:40 Hrs from Ajni. The fastest train from Ajni to Habibganj is SECUNDERABAD - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Duronto Special which covers a distance of 384 Kilometers in approximately 5H 19M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Ajni to Habibganj seat availability, Ajni to Habibganj correct time table, Ajni to Habibganj list of scheduled trains, Ajni to Habibganj train status, Ajni to Habibganj train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Ajni to Habibganj all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Ajni to Habibganj live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Habibganj in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Ajni to Habibganj Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

384 Km

clock icon

Duration:

5 hrs 19 mins

Types of Trains

5

star icon

Trains During Day

11

train in night

Trains in Night:

8

Ajni to Habibganj Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Habibganj from Ajni by train?

A) The Ajni to Habibganj distance is 384 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Ajni and Habibganj (AJNI to HBJ).

Q) How many trains run between Ajni and Habibganj everyday?

A) There are 19 trains to book between Ajni & Habibganj everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Ajni & Habibganj on a weekly basis?

A) There are 19 trains running between Ajni & Habibganj. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Ajni and Habibganj station?

A) The fastest train from Ajni to Habibganj is SECUNDERABAD - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Duronto Special which covers a distance of 384 Kilometers in approximately 5H 19M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Ajni to Habibganj Station?

A) The first train from Ajni to Habibganj leaves at 00:40 Hrs from Ajni. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Ajni to Habibganj?

A) There are a total of 19 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Ajni to Habibganj. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Ajni to Habibganj?

A) There are a total of 2 Rajdhani Trains that run between Ajni to Habibganj. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Ajni can you board trains to Habibganj?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Habibganj are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Ajni to Habibganj Station?

A) Ajni to Habibganj Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.210. You can book trains tickets to travel between Ajni to Habibganj from RailYatri App.

Ajni to Habibganj Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
02615 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Grand Trunk SF Special 11:35 18:18 Mostly Ontime 6H 43M
02723 HYDERABAD DECCAN - NEW DELHI Telangana SF Special 15:25 21:45 Mostly Ontime 6H 20M
02805 VISAKHAPATNAM - NEW DELHI Andhra Pradesh Exp SPL 14:20 20:20 Mostly Ontime 6H 0M
02887 VISAKHAPATNAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Festival Special 00:40 07:10 Mostly Ontime 6H 30M
02975 MYSORE - JAIPUR Special 11:15 17:28 Mostly Ontime 6H 13M
02625 TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Kerala SF Special 21:15 03:50 Irregular Ontime 6H 35M
02621 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Tamil Nadu Special 13:55 20:10 Mostly Delayed 6H 15M
08245 BILASPUR - BIKANER SF Special 01:30 08:00 Mostly Ontime 6H 30M
06317 KANYAKUMARI - SMVD KATRA Himsagar Express Special 01:45 09:00 Mostly Delayed 7H 15M
06011 KANYAKUMARI - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Thirukkural SF SPL 02:00 08:15 Irregular Ontime 6H 15M
04816 TIRUCHCHIRAPPALLI - BHAGAT KI KOTHI Humsafar SF Special 06:55 13:40 Mostly Delayed 6H 45M
02721 HYDERABAD DECCAN - HAZRZT NIZAMUDDIN Dakshin SF Special 09:00 16:53 Mostly Ontime 7H 53M
06093 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - LUCKNOW Special 09:50 02:55 Irregular Ontime 6H 40M
04063 BHUSAVAL - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Gondwana SF Special 12:55 19:30 Mostly Delayed 6H 35M
02691 BANGALORE CITY - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Special 15:00 20:50 Mostly Delayed 5H 50M
02646 KOCHUVELI - INDORE Ahilya Nagari SF Special 16:40 00:01 Irregular Ontime 7H 21M
06249 YESVANTPUR - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Sampark Kranti SF Special 17:20 23:10 Mostly Ontime 5H 50M
02433 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Special 20:30 02:00 Mostly Ontime 5H 30M
02285 SECUNDERABAD - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Duronto Special 20:45 02:04 Mostly Ontime 5H 19M