Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Borivali (BVI) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival

02479 JODHPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Suryanagari Covid Special

03:55 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

6 H 52 M

10:47 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02473 BIKANER - MUMBAI BANDRA T Festival Special

04:20 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

6 H 40 M

11:00 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09204 PORBANDAR - SECUNDERABAD Special

09:40 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 17 M

17:57 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
You are on IntrCity SmartBus Route
2+1(34)AC, Sleeper with Washroom, Luxury Runs Daily | 5 seats
11hr 45 mins

08:00 PM Ahmedabad

07:45 AM Mumbai

  • Private Cabin Private Cabin
  • sanitizer icon Regular Sanitization
  • Travel Insurance Travel Insurance

06505 GANDHIDHAM - BANGALORE CITY Festival Special

14:10 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 32 M

22:42 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

01089 BHAGAT KI KOTHI - PUNE Special

20:20 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 22 M

04:42 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02297 AHMEDABAD - PUNE AC Duronto Special

22:30 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

5 H 15 M

03:45 BSR

VASAI ROAD

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL

04:55 ADI

6 H 45 M

11:40 BVI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

02497 TPJ HUMSAFAR SPL

07:30 ADI

7 H 47 M

15:17 KYN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA

09260 BVC KCVL SPL

15:45 ADI

8 H 15 M

00:00 PNVL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1256

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 851

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 323

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ 198

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1256
3A | ₹ 851
SL | ₹ 323
2S | ₹ 198

09456 BHUJ - MUMBAI BANDRA T Covid SF Special

03:05 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

7 H 46 M

10:51 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

09028 JAMMU TAWI - MUMBAI BANDRA T Festival SF Special

07:55 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

6 H 5 M

14:00 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02972 BHAVNAGAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Covid SF Special

23:59 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

7 H 25 M

07:24 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02946 OKHA - MUMBAI CENTRAL Saurashtra Mail Covid SF Special

20:35 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

7 H 10 M

03:45 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL

22:10 ADI

7 H 8 M

05:18 BVI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

02932 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL Double Decker AC SPL

06:00 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

6 H 3 M

12:03 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ NA

02215 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - MUMBAI BANDRA T Garib Rath Special

00:50 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

5 H 56 M

06:46 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA

02934 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL Karnavati SF Exp Covid SPL

04:55 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

6 H 14 M

11:09 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA

09030 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI BANDRA T Lokshakti SF Special

20:45 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

7 H 40 M

04:25 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02010 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL Shatabdi Covid Special

14:50 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

5 H 35 M

20:25 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

EC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

EA ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ NA
EC | ₹ NA
EA | ₹ NA

09232 HAPA - MUMBAI CENTRAL Duronto Special

01:30 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

6 H 30 M

08:00 MMCT

MUMBAI CENTRAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

04707 BIKANER - MUMBAI DADAR Ranakpur Special

23:10 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

7 H 9 M

06:19 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

09044 BHAGAT KI KOTHI - MUMBAI BANDRA T Weekly Humsafar SF Special

00:50 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

5 H 56 M

06:46 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

09294 MAHUVA - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Special

02:15 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

6 H 23 M

08:38 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02908 HAPA - MADGAON SF Special

03:20 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 5 M

11:25 PNVL

PANVEL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06311 SHRI GANGANAGAR - KOCHUVELI Covid Special

07:20 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 14 M

15:34 PNVL

PANVEL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02950 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Special

07:30 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

6 H 41 M

14:11 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02475 HISAR - COIMBATORE AC SF Special

07:30 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 0 M

15:30 PNVL

PANVEL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

04806 BARMER - YESVANTPUR Covid AC Special

07:55 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

7 H 22 M

15:17 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

06588 BIKANER - YESVANTPUR Covid Special

07:55 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

7 H 22 M

15:17 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09054 AHMEDABAD - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Special

09:40 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

7 H 12 M

16:52 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

07203 BHAVNAGAR T - KAKINADA PORT Covid Special

09:50 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

7 H 57 M

17:47 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09568 OKHA - TUTICORIN Vivek Special

09:50 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

7 H 57 M

17:47 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06613 RAJKOT - COIMBATORE Special

09:50 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

7 H 57 M

17:47 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06206 AJMER - BANGALORE CITY Festival Special

14:10 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 32 M

22:42 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06209 AJMER - MYSORE Festival Special

14:10 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 32 M

22:42 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

06507 JODHPUR - BANGALORE CITY Festival Special

14:10 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 32 M

22:42 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06533 JODHPUR - BANGALORE CITY Festival Special

14:10 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 32 M

22:42 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

06335 GANDHIDHAM - NAGERCOIL Special

15:45 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 16 M

00:01 PNVL

PANVEL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06337 OKHA - ERNAKULAM Covid Special

15:45 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 16 M

00:01 PNVL

PANVEL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06333 VERAVAL - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Covid Special

15:45 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 16 M

00:01 PNVL

PANVEL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

01087 VERAVAL - PUNE Special

20:15 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 27 M

04:42 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

01095 AHMEDABAD - PUNE Ahimsa Special

20:20 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 22 M

04:42 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

01049 AHMEDABAD - PUNE SF Special

20:20 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 22 M

04:42 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09262 PBR KCVL SPL

03:20 ADI

8 H 5 M

11:25 PNVL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1256

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 851

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 323

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ 198

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1256
3A | ₹ 851
SL | ₹ 323
2S | ₹ 198

02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL

04:55 ADI

6 H 45 M

11:40 BVI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL

09:30 ADI

7 H 25 M

16:55 PNVL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA

09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL

09:40 ADI

7 H 12 M

16:52 KYN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA

02930 JAISALMER - MUMBAI BANDRA T Festival SF Special

07:55 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

6 H 42 M

14:37 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02966 BHAGAT KI KOTHI - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Special (Via Abu Road)

03:30 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

7 H 3 M

10:33 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02489 BIKANER - DADAR Festival Special

04:55 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

6 H 45 M

11:40 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02755 RAJKOT - SECUNDERABAD Covid Special

09:50 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

7 H 57 M

17:47 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09236 BVC BDTS SPL

23:20 ADI

7 H 38 M

06:58 BVI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

09004 BHUJ - MUMBAI BANDRA T Covid AC Special

22:20 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

6 H 12 M

04:32 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

04540 CDG BDTS SF SPL

00:50 ADI

5 H 42 M

06:32 BVI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

1A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

01191 BHUJ - PUNE Special

20:15 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 27 M

04:42 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09216 HISAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Special

08:15 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

6 H 20 M

14:35 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09124 BDTS HUMSAFAR

02:15 ADI

6 H 24 M

08:39 BVI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA

02700 BVC COA SF SPL

09:50 ADI

7 H 57 M

17:47 KYN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
1A ₹ 1941

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 1176

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 841

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 333

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ 208

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

1A | ₹ 1941
2A | ₹ 1176
3A | ₹ 841
SL | ₹ 333
2S | ₹ 208

09218 VERAVAL - MUMBAI BANDRA T Saurashtra Janta Special

20:05 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

8 H 32 M

04:37 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09290 MAHUVA - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Special

02:15 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

6 H 23 M

08:38 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • 1st Popular

82902 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL IRCTC Tejas Express

06:40 ADI

AHMEDABAD JN

5 H 32 M

12:12 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

EC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ NA
EC | ₹ NA

Trains between Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali

Wish to travel from Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Ahmedabad Jn and Borivali railway route and as many as 21 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali (ADI to BVI). Ahmedabad Jn and Borivali are approximately 461 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali leaves at 00:50 Hrs from Ahmedabad Jn. The fastest train from Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali is AHMEDABAD - PUNE AC Duronto Special which covers a distance of 461 Kilometers in approximately 5H 15M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali seat availability, Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali correct time table, Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali list of scheduled trains, Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali train status, Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Borivali in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

461 Km

clock icon

Duration:

5 hrs 15 mins

Types of Trains

7

star icon

Trains During Day

7

train in night

Trains in Night:

14

Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Ahmedabad Jn from Borivali by train?

A) Ahmedabad Jn is approximately 461 kilometers (km) far from Borivali by train. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Ahmedabad Jn from Borivali (ADI to BVI).

Q) How many trains runs between Ahmedabad Jn and Borivali everyday?

A) As many as 21 trains runs between Ahmedabad Jn and Borivali station everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) Which is the fastest train runs between Ahmedabad Jn and Borivali station?

A) The fastest train from Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali is AHMEDABAD - PUNE AC Duronto Special which covers a distance of 461 Kilometers in approximately 5H 15M hours. Embark on a complete hassle-free train journey from ADI to BVI.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali Station?

A) The first train from Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali leaves at 00:50 Hrs from Ahmedabad Jn. Indian Railways has provided a larger network of trains for the ndls to lko routes making it convenient for every type of traveller to plan train journeys better.

Q) What is the train ticket price from Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali Station?

A) Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.. Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali Train Ticket Prices vary from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey. RailYatri offers ‘food on train’ service to all its users. Order your food on the train in just 3 steps and we will bring you hot meals from hygienic kitchens.

Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
02479 JODHPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Suryanagari Covid Special 03:55 10:47 Mostly Ontime 6H 52M
02473 BIKANER - MUMBAI BANDRA T Festival Special 04:20 11:00 Irregular Ontime 6H 40M
09204 PORBANDAR - SECUNDERABAD Special 09:40 17:57 Mostly Delayed 8H 17M
06505 GANDHIDHAM - BANGALORE CITY Festival Special 14:10 22:42 Mostly Delayed 8H 32M
01089 BHAGAT KI KOTHI - PUNE Special 20:20 04:42 Mostly Delayed 8H 22M
02297 AHMEDABAD - PUNE AC Duronto Special 22:30 03:45 Irregular Ontime 5H 15M
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 04:55 11:40 Mostly Delayed 6H 45M
02497 TPJ HUMSAFAR SPL 07:30 15:17 Mostly Delayed 7H 47M
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 15:45 00:00 Mostly Delayed 8H 15M
09456 BHUJ - MUMBAI BANDRA T Covid SF Special 03:05 10:51 Mostly Ontime 7H 46M
09028 JAMMU TAWI - MUMBAI BANDRA T Festival SF Special 07:55 14:00 Irregular Ontime 6H 5M
02972 BHAVNAGAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Covid SF Special 23:59 07:24 Mostly Ontime 7H 25M
02946 OKHA - MUMBAI CENTRAL Saurashtra Mail Covid SF Special 20:35 03:45 Mostly Ontime 7H 10M
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 22:10 05:18 Mostly Delayed 7H 8M
02932 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL Double Decker AC SPL 06:00 12:03 Mostly Ontime 6H 3M
02215 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - MUMBAI BANDRA T Garib Rath Special 00:50 06:46 Irregular Ontime 5H 56M
02934 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL Karnavati SF Exp Covid SPL 04:55 11:09 Mostly Ontime 6H 14M
09030 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI BANDRA T Lokshakti SF Special 20:45 04:25 Mostly Ontime 7H 40M
02010 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL Shatabdi Covid Special 14:50 20:25 Mostly Ontime 5H 35M
09232 HAPA - MUMBAI CENTRAL Duronto Special 01:30 08:00 Mostly Ontime 6H 30M
04707 BIKANER - MUMBAI DADAR Ranakpur Special 23:10 06:19 Mostly Ontime 7H 9M