calender

FILTER RESULTS

Search


Days of Run

Filter Out Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn Trains

Agra Cantt arrow Manmad Jn

Planning Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn Train Journey? Here’s what you should know…

Agra Cantt and Manmad Jn are approximately 1091 kilometers far from one another. Thanks to the Indian Railways, the two cities are connected via an efficient rail network which for many years has remained the most popular among millions of travelers who commute from Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn and vice-versa every-day. As many as 14 trains run between Agra Cantt and Manmad Jn every day. Travelers don't just get options to choose from, but also makes it really easy for them to plan their journeys comfortably. The first train from Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn leaves at 00:35 Hrs from Agra Cantt. The fastest train from Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn is DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI LTT AC SF Exp which covers a distance of 1091 Kilometers in approximately 13H 46M hours time. Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.503. Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

FAQ's

Q) How far is Agra Cantt from Manmad Jn by train?

A: Agra Cantt is approximately 1091 kilometers (km) far from Manmad Jn by train.

Q) How many trains runs between Agra Cantt and Manmad Jn everyday?

A: As many as 14 trains runs between Agra Cantt and Manmad Jn station everyday.

Q) Which is the fastest train runs between Agra Cantt and Manmad Jn station?

A: The fastest train from Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn is DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI LTT AC SF Exp which covers a distance of 1091 Kilometers in approximately 13H 46M hours of time.

Q) At what time first train departs from Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn Station?

A: The first train from Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn leaves at 00:35 Hrs from Agra Cantt.

Q) What is the train ticket price from Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn Station?

A: Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.503. Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

Find all Agra Cantt to Manmad Jn Trains

Train Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
11058 - AMRITSAR - MUMBAI CSTM Express 00:35 21:45 Mostly Delayed 21H 10M
22456 - KALKA - SAINAGAR SHIRDI SF Express 03:00 19:05 Mostly Ontime 16H 50M
12138 - FIROZPUR CANTT - MUMBAI CSMT SF Punjab Mail 08:35 01:50 Irregular Ontime 17H 15M
12148 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - KOLHAPUR CSMT SF Exp 08:45 02:30 Mostly Delayed 17H 45M
12782 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MYSORE Swarna Jayanthi SF Exp 08:50 02:30 Irregular Ontime 17H 40M
12618 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - ERNAKULAM Mangala Lakshadweep SF Exp 11:55 04:23 Irregular Ontime 16H 28M
11078 - JAMMU TAWI - PUNE Jhelum Express 13:25 08:10 Irregular Ontime 18H 45M
12716 - AMRITSAR - H SAHIB NANDED Sachkhand SF Express 16:15 09:25 Irregular Ontime 17H 10M
12780 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - VASCO DA GAMA Goa SF Express 17:30 09:45 Irregular Ontime 16H 15M
22110 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI LTT AC SF Exp 17:48 07:34 Irregular Ontime 13H 46M
14314 - BAREILLY - MUMBAI LTT Weekly Express 19:25 14:02 Irregular Ontime 18H 37M
12754 - H NIZAMUDDIN - H SAHIB NANDED Marathwada Sampark Kranti Exp 22:40 17:15 Mostly Delayed 18H 35M
12162 - AGRA CANTT - MUMBAI LTT Lashkar SF Exp 23:35 17:18 Mostly Ontime 17H 43M
12628 - NEW DELHI - BANGALORE CITY Karnataka SF Exp 23:45 15:30 Mostly Ontime 15H 45M