calender

FILTER RESULTS

Search


Days of Run

Filter Out Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Agra Cantt to Bina Jn Trains

Agra Cantt arrow Bina Jn

Planning Agra Cantt to Bina Jn Train Journey? Here’s what you should know…

Agra Cantt and Bina Jn are approximately 369 kilometers far from one another. Thanks to the Indian Railways, the two cities are connected via an efficient rail network which for many years has remained the most popular among millions of travelers who commute from Agra Cantt to Bina Jn and vice-versa every-day. As many as 37 trains run between Agra Cantt and Bina Jn every day. Travelers don't just get options to choose from, but also makes it really easy for them to plan their journeys comfortably. The first train from Agra Cantt to Bina Jn leaves at 00:35 Hrs from Agra Cantt. The fastest train from Agra Cantt to Bina Jn is NEW DELHI - BANGALORE CITY Karnataka SF Exp which covers a distance of 369 Kilometers in approximately 5H 10M hours time. Agra Cantt to Bina Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.248. Agra Cantt to Bina Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

FAQ's

Q) How far is Agra Cantt from Bina Jn by train?

A: Agra Cantt is approximately 369 kilometers (km) far from Bina Jn by train.

Q) How many trains runs between Agra Cantt and Bina Jn everyday?

A: As many as 37 trains runs between Agra Cantt and Bina Jn station everyday.

Q) Which is the fastest train runs between Agra Cantt and Bina Jn station?

A: The fastest train from Agra Cantt to Bina Jn is NEW DELHI - BANGALORE CITY Karnataka SF Exp which covers a distance of 369 Kilometers in approximately 5H 10M hours of time.

Q) At what time first train departs from Agra Cantt to Bina Jn Station?

A: The first train from Agra Cantt to Bina Jn leaves at 00:35 Hrs from Agra Cantt.

Q) What is the train ticket price from Agra Cantt to Bina Jn Station?

A: Agra Cantt to Bina Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.248. Agra Cantt to Bina Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

Find all Agra Cantt to Bina Jn Trains

Train Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
11058 - AMRITSAR - MUMBAI CSTM Express 00:35 08:50 Mostly Delayed 8H 15M
12722 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - HYDERABAD DECCAN Dakshin SF Express 01:50 07:55 Irregular Ontime 6H 50M
12422 - AMRITSAR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED SF Express 02:15 08:35 Mostly Delayed 6H 20M
12486 - SHRI GANGANAGAR - H S NANDED SF Express 02:15 08:35 Irregular Ontime 6H 20M
12440 - SHRI GANGANAGAR - H S NANDED SF Express 02:15 08:35 Mostly Delayed 6H 20M
22458 - AMB ANDAURA - H S NANDED SF Express 02:15 08:35 Mostly Delayed 6H 20M
01710 - ATARI - JABALPUR Special 05:25 11:45 Mostly Delayed 6H 20M
18238 - AMRITSAR - BILASPUR Chhattisgarh Express 08:15 16:35 Mostly Delayed 8H 20M
12138 - FIROZPUR CANTT - MUMBAI CSMT SF Punjab Mail 08:35 14:45 Irregular Ontime 6H 10M
12644 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - TRIVANDRUM Swarn Jayanti SF Exp 08:45 15:00 Mostly Delayed 6H 15M
12148 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - KOLHAPUR CSMT SF Exp 08:45 15:00 Mostly Delayed 6H 15M
12804 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - VISAKHAPATNAM Swarn Jayanti SF Exp 08:45 15:00 Mostly Delayed 6H 15M
12646 - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - ERNAKULAM Millenium SF Exp 08:50 15:00 Irregular Ontime 6H 10M
12782 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MYSORE Swarna Jayanthi SF Exp 08:50 15:00 Irregular Ontime 6H 10M
02486 - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - H S NANDED Special 08:50 15:10 Mostly Delayed 6H 20M
12808 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - VISAKHAPATNAM Samata SF Exp 11:10 17:00 Irregular Ontime 5H 50M
12648 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - COIMBATORE MAIN Kongu SF Express 11:15 17:00 Mostly Ontime 5H 45M
12618 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - ERNAKULAM Mangala Lakshadweep SF Exp 11:55 17:40 Irregular Ontime 5H 45M
11078 - JAMMU TAWI - PUNE Jhelum Express 13:25 20:10 Irregular Ontime 6H 45M
12626 - NEW DELHI - TRIVANDRUM Kerala SF Express 14:00 19:45 Mostly Delayed 5H 45M
14624 - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - CHHINDWARA Patalkot Express 16:00 22:40 Irregular Ontime 6H 40M
12716 - AMRITSAR - H SAHIB NANDED Sachkhand SF Express 16:15 22:28 Irregular Ontime 6H 13M
14310 - DEHRADUN - UJJAIN Ujjaini Express 16:36 01:15 Irregular Ontime 8H 39M
12191 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - JABALPUR Shridham SF Express 16:55 23:00 Irregular Ontime 6H 50M
15045 - GORAKHPUR - OKHA Express 17:10 01:15 Mostly Delayed 8H 50M
19054 - MUZAFFARPUR - SURAT Express 17:10 01:15 Mostly Delayed 8H 50M
16032 - SMVD KATRA - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Andaman Express 18:07 01:05 Mostly Delayed 6H 58M
12406 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - BHUSAWAL Gondwana SF Express 18:20 00:10 Irregular Ontime 5H 50M
12410 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - RAIGARH Gondwana SF Exp 18:20 00:25 Irregular Ontime 6H 50M
14320 - BAREILLY - INDORE Weekly Express 19:25 02:20 Mostly Ontime 6H 55M
14314 - BAREILLY - MUMBAI LTT Weekly Express 19:25 02:20 Mostly Delayed 6H 55M
12752 - JAMMU TAWI - H S NANDED Humsafar Express 20:35 02:47 Mostly Delayed 6H 12M
12616 - NEW DELHI - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Grand Trunk SF Exp 21:35 03:15 Mostly Ontime 5H 40M
12920 - SMVD KATRA - DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR Malwa SF Express 22:25 05:10 Mostly Delayed 6H 45M
12156 - H NIZAMUDDIN - BHOPAL HABIBGANJ Shaan E Bhopal SF Exp 23:17 04:35 Irregular Ontime 5H 18M
12162 - AGRA CANTT - MUMBAI LTT Lashkar SF Exp 23:35 06:10 Mostly Ontime 6H 35M
12628 - NEW DELHI - BANGALORE CITY Karnataka SF Exp 23:45 04:55 Irregular Ontime 5H 10M