calender

FILTER RESULTS

Search


Days of Run

Filter Out Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn Trains

Agra Cantt arrow Bhusaval Jn

Planning Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn Train Journey? Here’s what you should know…

Agra Cantt and Bhusaval Jn are approximately 907 kilometers far from one another. Thanks to the Indian Railways, the two cities are connected via an efficient rail network which for many years has remained the most popular among millions of travelers who commute from Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn and vice-versa every-day. As many as 15 trains run between Agra Cantt and Bhusaval Jn every day. Travelers don't just get options to choose from, but also makes it really easy for them to plan their journeys comfortably. The first train from Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn leaves at 00:35 Hrs from Agra Cantt. The fastest train from Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn is DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI LTT AC SF Exp which covers a distance of 907 Kilometers in approximately 11H 32M hours time. Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.453. Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

FAQ's

Q) How far is Agra Cantt from Bhusaval Jn by train?

A: Agra Cantt is approximately 907 kilometers (km) far from Bhusaval Jn by train.

Q) How many trains runs between Agra Cantt and Bhusaval Jn everyday?

A: As many as 15 trains runs between Agra Cantt and Bhusaval Jn station everyday.

Q) Which is the fastest train runs between Agra Cantt and Bhusaval Jn station?

A: The fastest train from Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn is DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI LTT AC SF Exp which covers a distance of 907 Kilometers in approximately 11H 32M hours of time.

Q) At what time first train departs from Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn Station?

A: The first train from Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn leaves at 00:35 Hrs from Agra Cantt.

Q) What is the train ticket price from Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn Station?

A: Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.453. Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn Train Ticket Prices varies from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey.

Find all Agra Cantt to Bhusaval Jn Trains

Train Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
11058 - AMRITSAR - MUMBAI CSTM Express 00:35 18:50 Mostly Delayed 18H 15M
12172 - HARIDWAR - MUMBAI LTT AC SF Express 02:45 16:40 Irregular Ontime 13H 55M
22456 - KALKA - SAINAGAR SHIRDI SF Express 03:00 16:40 Mostly Ontime 13H 40M
12138 - FIROZPUR CANTT - MUMBAI CSMT SF Punjab Mail 08:35 23:30 Irregular Ontime 14H 55M
12148 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - KOLHAPUR CSMT SF Exp 08:45 23:50 Mostly Delayed 15H 50M
12782 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MYSORE Swarna Jayanthi SF Exp 08:50 23:50 Irregular Ontime 15H 00M
12618 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - ERNAKULAM Mangala Lakshadweep SF Exp 11:55 02:00 Irregular Ontime 14H 50M
11078 - JAMMU TAWI - PUNE Jhelum Express 13:25 05:25 Irregular Ontime 16H 00M
12716 - AMRITSAR - H SAHIB NANDED Sachkhand SF Express 16:15 06:25 Irregular Ontime 14H 10M
12780 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - VASCO DA GAMA Goa SF Express 17:30 07:20 Irregular Ontime 13H 50M
22110 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI LTT AC SF Exp 17:48 05:20 Irregular Ontime 11H 32M
12406 - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - BHUSAWAL Gondwana SF Express 18:20 15:50 Irregular Ontime 21H 30M
14314 - BAREILLY - MUMBAI LTT Weekly Express 19:25 11:50 Irregular Ontime 16H 25M
12162 - AGRA CANTT - MUMBAI LTT Lashkar SF Exp 23:35 14:45 Mostly Ontime 15H 10M
12628 - NEW DELHI - BANGALORE CITY Karnataka SF Exp 23:45 12:50 Mostly Ontime 13H 50M