Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Select Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Abu Road to Marwar Jn Trains (13 Trains)

Sort by :
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14322 BHUJ - BAREILLY Ala Hazrat Express

01:30ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 5 M

03:35 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express

00:11ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 9 M

02:20 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
CC - AC Chair Car
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

20937 PORBANDAR - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA SF Express

07:20ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 10 M

09:30 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

16532 Garib Nawaz Express

09:50ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 15 M

12:05 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12989 Dadar Western - Ajmer SF Express

02:50ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 20 M

05:10 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

19223 Gandhinagar Capital - Jammu Tawi Express

14:45ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 20 M

17:05 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12548 SABARMATI - AGRA CANTT SF Express

20:05ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 20 M

22:25 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

19411 Sabarmati - Daulatpur Chowk Express

13:10ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 25 M

15:35 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12480 MUMBAI BANDRA T - JODHPUR Suryanagari SF Express

00:20ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 30 M

02:50 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

19031 Yoga Express

15:10ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 35 M

17:45 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14708 DADAR WESTERN - BIKANER Ranakpur Express

02:10ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 40 M

04:50 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14702 Amrapur Aravali Express

08:50ABR

ABU ROAD

3 H 0 M

11:50 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

54805 AHMEDABAD - JAIPUR Passenger

07:05ABR

ABU ROAD

4 H 50 M

11:55 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

Trains for alternative days of run

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

09523 OKHA DEE SF SPL

22:10ABR

ABU ROAD

1 H 55 M

00:05 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22498 Humsafar Express

22:10ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 0 M

00:10 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

14312 BHUJ - BAREILLY Ala Hazrat Exp (via Ahmedabad)

01:30ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 5 M

03:35 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22451 Mumbai Bandra T - Chandigarh SF Express

23:20ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 5 M

01:25 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

19027 Vivek Express

23:20ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 5 M

01:25 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

19415 Sabarmati - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express

00:10ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 10 M

02:20 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF Express

01:45ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 10 M

03:55 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22474 Mumbai Bandra T - Bikaner SF Express

01:45ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 10 M

03:55 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

19407 Sabarmati - Varanasi Express

01:45ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 10 M

03:55 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur Express

07:20ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 10 M

09:30 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

19401 Sabarmati - Lucknow Express

13:40ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 10 M

15:50 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

20951 Okha - Jaipur SF Express

08:30ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 15 M

10:45 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express

09:50ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 15 M

12:05 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express

09:50ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 15 M

12:05 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express

09:50ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 15 M

12:05 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
CC - AC Chair Car
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

07053 KCG LGH SPL

03:20ABR

ABU ROAD

2 H 20 M

05:40 MJ

MARWAR JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >