Udaipur to Beawer Bus Tickets

Taking you to seat selection

Sort By:
Operator Departure Arrival Ratings Seats Available Fare
  • {{bus.travels}}

    {{tag}}
    {{changeMinToHr(bus.departure_time)}} {{timeDuration(bus.durationTime)}} {{changeMinToHr(bus.arrival_time)}}

    {{bus.boardingTimes[0].bpName}}

    {{bus.droppingTimes[0].bpName}}

    Price starting from

    ₹ {{parseInt(bus.fareDetails[0].baseFare)}}

    {{service_status_list[bus.service_status_no]}}

    {{bus.availableSeats}} Seat(s)
    Close

    Amenities

    {{smart_bus_amenity.amenities_name}}

    Complimentary Insurance of Rs 5 Lacs

    In any incident, we are there for you. Every passenger on IntrCity SmartBus is covered.

    Benefits of Insurance

    Protection through

    Hospitalisation expenses upto Rs 2 Lacs

    Personal accident covering death and disability upto Rs 5 Lacs


    Note: Your policy number will be sent on your mobile number after booking. Only SmartBus passengers are entitled for Free Insurance.

    Close

    {{changeMinToHr(boarding_time.time)}}

    {{boarding_time.bpName}}

    {{changeMinToHr(dropping_pt.time)}}

    {{dropping_pt.bpName}}

    • {{amenity}}
40 Other buses found

Udaipur to Beawer Bus Timings and Fare

Bus Operator Departure Time Arrival time Min Fare Bus Type
Shree Maruti Travels. 12:30 AM 05:30 AM ₹ 1200 Ac, Sleeper
Samrat Travels. 12:40 AM 04:36 AM ₹ 800 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Patel® Travels . 01:25 AM 05:40 AM ₹ 1000 Ac, Sleeper
Shreenath Metro. 01:35 AM 07:35 AM ₹ 2466 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Shree Parshwanath Travels and Cargo. 02:30 AM 06:05 AM ₹ 500 Non Ac, Sleeper
SeemaPooja® Travels. 02:55 AM 06:10 AM ₹ 966 Ac, Sleeper
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. 03:25 AM 07:30 AM ₹ 630 Ac, Sleeper
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. 03:30 AM 07:45 AM ₹ 629 Ac, Sleeper
Shree Parshwanath Travels and Cargo. 04:50 AM 10:00 AM ₹ 1500 Non Ac, Sleeper
Jain Travels (Regd).. 08:00 AM 11:45 AM ₹ 350 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Udaipur to Beawer Bus

Journey Summary

Udaipur to Beawer Bus Route Information

Duration:

4 hrs 28 mins

Distance:

210 Km

No. of Buses:

50

Operators:

32

Minimum Fare:

₹ 300

Udaipur to Beawer Bus Service

Many Intercity buses daily run from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. Udaipur to Beawer buses are available in many options such as Non AC seater, AC seater, Non AC, Volvo AC sleeper. Buses from Udaipur to Beawer can be easily booked online on RailYatri.

Travellers can catch buses from Udaipur to Beawer from Shree maruti krupa travels,under monika hotel,udiapole 7976781177 too. Another popular bus station is Shree maruti krupa travels,sabcity center,reti stand 7976781177 to Chand gate. Udaipur to Beawer distance by bus is 210 Kms by Volvo bus and can be easily covered in 4 hrs 28 mins. One of RailYatri popular bus operators i.e IntrCity is the most preferred bus service provider on the route Udaipur to Beawer. AC sleeper Volvo buses from Udaipur to Beawer are a comfortable, reliable and safest option for bus travel. More than 49 buses operate on Udaipur to Beawer bus route!

The well-built highway from Udaipur to Beawer makes the journey smooth which makes it one of the popular bus routes in India. Travellers can enjoy their Volvo Udaipur to Beawer bus trip and drive into the royal city well-rested.

Udaipur to Beawer Bus Fare

Udaipur to Beawer bus price differs by the bus service selected for this particular route. Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd.. Brand New 2*1 - Ashok Leyland. (Udaipur) bus service provider for NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 300. Bus boarding and dropping points for Udaipur to Beawer are Petrol pump l.i.c building to Beawer in Beawer. Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015. (Udaipur) bus service provider for NON-AC, SLEEPER buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 300. Bus boarding and dropping points for Udaipur to Beawer are Reti stand - opp bharat petrol pump to Chand gate in Beawer.

Udaipur to Beawer Bus Time Table

There are a large number of buses between Udaipur to Beawer. Travellers can choose from a state bus or a private bus. As IntrCity promises each bus journey an on-time journey! Shree Maruti Travels. has 3 types of buses, AC, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Udaipur at 12:30 AM and reaching Beawer at 05:30 AM. Samrat Travels. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 12:40 AM and reaches Beawer at 04:36 AM. Patel® Travels . has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 01:25 AM and reaches Beawer at 05:40 AM. Shreenath Metro. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 01:35 AM and reaches Beawer at 07:35 AM. Shree Parshwanath Travels and Cargo. has 1 type of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER starting from Udaipur at 02:30 AM and reaching Beawer at 06:05 AM. SeemaPooja® Travels. has 2 types of buses, AC, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Udaipur at 02:55 AM and reaching Beawer at 06:10 AM. Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. has 1 type of buses, AC, SLEEPER starting from Udaipur at 03:25 AM and reaching Beawer at 07:30 AM. Jain Travels (Regd).. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 08:00 AM and reaches Beawer at 11:45 AM. Deep Travels®. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 08:40 AM and reaches Beawer at 11:30 AM. Shri Sawariya Travels. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 10:00 AM and reaches Beawer at 03:00 PM. Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd.. Brand New 2*1 - Ashok Leyland. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 12:50 AM and reaches Beawer at 06:20 PM. Shrinath Nandu Travels. has 2 types of buses, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Udaipur at 04:15 PM and reaching Beawer at 09:00 PM. Jain Travels (Regd).600. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 05:30 PM and reaches Beawer at 10:15 PM. Vijay Tour And Travels. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 05:45 PM and reaches Beawer at 10:15 PM. Shri Rishabh Travels. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 06:00 PM and reaches Beawer at 10:25 PM. Ajay Raj Travels Agency. has 2 types of buses, AC, SLEEPER, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Udaipur at 06:30 PM and reaching Beawer at 11:50 PM. Lake City TravelsWith- Heater. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 07:00 PM and reaches Beawer at 11:45 PM. Rishabh Travels. has 2 types of buses, AC, SLEEPER, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Udaipur at 08:00 PM and reaching Beawer at 12:5 AM. Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 08:45 PM and reaches Beawer at 02:00 AM. Lake City Travels. has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, AC, SLEEPER starting from Udaipur at 09:01 PM and reaching Beawer at 01:51 AM. Shree Parshwanath Travels (Udaipur). has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 09:15 PM and reaches Beawer at 1:00 AM. Nandu V.K Travels (Bikaner). has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 09:15 PM and reaches Beawer at 01:25 AM. Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels. has 1 type of buses, AC, SLEEPER starting from Udaipur at 09:30 PM and reaching Beawer at 01:30 AM. Sneh Lata Travels. has 2 types of buses, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Udaipur at 09:30 PM and reaching Beawer at 02:00 AM. Jakhar Travels . has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Udaipur at 09:30 PM and reaching Beawer at 12:30 AM. Patel Eagle Travels. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 09:43 PM and reaches Beawer at 02:18 AM. Raj Travels. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 10:00 PM and reaches Beawer at 02:15 AM. Raj Laxmi Travels. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 10:01 PM and reaches Beawer at 03:21 AM. Rajlaxmi Travels UDR. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 10:01 PM and reaches Beawer at 02:31 AM. Mahaveer Travels Agency. has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SEATER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Udaipur at 10:25 PM and reaching Beawer at 02:45 AM. Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA). has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 11:52 PM and reaches Beawer at 05:20 AM. Chetak Travels. has 1 bus running from Udaipur to Beawer bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Udaipur at 11:57 PM and reaches Beawer at 04:25 AM.

With IntrCity you can book any bus service for quality and comfortable bus journeys. IntrCity promises each journey an on-time journey!

Udaipur to Beawer Bus Route

After completing the passenger boarding process from Shree maruti krupa travels,under monika hotel,udiapole 7976781177, Shree maruti krupa travels,sabcity center,reti stand 7976781177, new poonam kothari travels udaipur 01572-250035 / 9214338135, Seema pooja patel travels, udiapole, Raj Laxmi Travels,Udaipole 7240756077,9261491661, the bus leaves for the well-built express highway road, which easily connects to other many states in the region. The smooth highway welcomes bus travellers and tourists with yummy food outlets along the way. You can pit-stop at any of the highway dhaba for delicious and hygienic food. View the picturesque countryside from your bus window and make the most of the bus journey. Cruise in your state buses or private AC volvo buses and arrive at your selected destination comfortable and safe. The total journey is 4 hrs 28 mins in volvo bus from Udaipur to Beawer. Udaipur to Beawer bus tickets are available on RailYatri at best prices and deals! Hurry, book your AC sleeper bus now!

Book Udaipur to Beawer Bus tickets

Still standing in line outside the bus ticket counter? Long gone are the days when you had to wait for hours to fetch a bus ticket for yourself & family. Welcome to an easy online bus booking platform - RailYatri

To book bus tickets online, simply log into the bus booking page, fill your bus journey details and quick book your bus ticket from Udaipur to Beawer in minutes with a wide range of buses to select from. RailYatri offers smart IntrCity buses for intercity travel with live GPS tracking and safety amenities such as hand sanitizers, private cabins, personal water bottles, and a lot more. Other bus operators under RailYatri for the Udaipur to Beawer bus route are Shree Maruti Travels., Samrat Travels., Patel® Travels ., Shreenath Metro., Shree Parshwanath Travels and Cargo., SeemaPooja® Travels., Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.., Jain Travels (Regd).., Deep Travels®., Shri Sawariya Travels., Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd.. Brand New 2*1 - Ashok Leyland., Shrinath Nandu Travels., Jain Travels (Regd).600., Vijay Tour And Travels., Shri Rishabh Travels., Ajay Raj Travels Agency., Lake City TravelsWith- Heater., Rishabh Travels., Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015., Lake City Travels., Shree Parshwanath Travels (Udaipur)., Nandu V.K Travels (Bikaner)., Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels., Sneh Lata Travels., Jakhar Travels ., Patel Eagle Travels., Raj Travels., Raj Laxmi Travels., Rajlaxmi Travels UDR., Mahaveer Travels Agency., Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)., Chetak Travels., .

Along with our easy online bus booking Udaipur to Beawer, you can select your first choice bus boarding point and bus dropping point. Shree maruti krupa travels,under monika hotel,udiapole 7976781177, Shree maruti krupa travels,sabcity center,reti stand 7976781177, new poonam kothari travels udaipur 01572-250035 / 9214338135, Seema pooja patel travels, udiapole, Raj Laxmi Travels,Udaipole 7240756077,9261491661, Chand gate, Bypass (beawer), Beawer, Aaram Travels,Outside Chang Gate, Beawar , Beawer Bypass

Udaipur to Beawer bus ticket booking with RailYatri

RailYatri is one of India’s leading inter-city mobility platforms. It has prepared itself for the resumption of operations, it’s imperative at the same time to have robust planning and readiness to ensure safe travel for all travelers. We have mapped out the essential passenger journey services and have implemented various preventive measures at each touch-point.

  • Regular sanitisation of buses - Every bus is safe and fresh before 1st traveler boards. All high contact touch-points in the bus - door handles, railings, windows undergo deep cleaning and sanitisation.
  • Fresh & relaxed journey - Experience a fresh atmosphere while boarding the bus. Air freshener tablets are present at every seat for your comfortable and relaxed journey.
  • Social distancing with Zero crowding in the aisle - Floor markings provide a guide to maintain a minimum distance between passengers and encourage social distancing. The exchange of seats between passengers is not permitted.
  • Private Cabins - Private cabins for single & double occupancy. Now travel in a safe and secure space.
  • RailYatri App support - Regular communication support via the mobile app will help reduce contact with the bus crew. Information on bus status will be provided to passengers via in-app live GPS tracking.

RailYatri gives you a fantastic bus booking & journey experience with an average bus rating of 4.5! Volvo online bus ticket booking from Udaipur to Beawer is also available via Paytm, IntrCity SmartBus, Abhibus, EaseMyTrip & many other partner sites. Hurry! seats are filling up fast, book your ac sleeper bus from Udaipur to Beawer.

Bus Booking and Payment Options

At RailYatri, you can book online bus tickets from Udaipur to Beawer as per your convenience and choice of payment mode. IntrCity app presents online bus booking at the lowest prices. Download the RailYatri app for various payment options - debit/ Credit card, Net banking, RY Cash, PhonePe, UPI payment. Now book Online bus ticket from Udaipur to Beawer route in just one click! Get full details on the bus type, bus fare and bus timings on the app.

boarding icon

Boarding Points in Udaipur

  • Shree maruti krupa travels,under monika hotel,udiapole 7976781177

  • Shree maruti krupa travels,sabcity center,reti stand 7976781177

  • new poonam kothari travels udaipur 01572-250035 / 9214338135

  • Seema pooja patel travels, udiapole

  • Raj Laxmi Travels,Udaipole 7240756077,9261491661

boarding icon

Dropping Points in Beawer

  • Chand gate

  • Bypass (beawer)

  • Beawer

  • Aaram Travels,Outside Chang Gate, Beawar

  • Beawer Bypass

Bus Ticket Booking from Udaipur to Beawer - FAQ's

Q.   How far is Beawer from Udaipur by Bus?

A. Udaipur to Beawer distance by bus is approximately 210 (km). The distance can be covered within 4 hrs 28 mins. RailYatri offers over 50 volvo, AC sleeper buses for the Udaipur to Beawer bus route.

Q.   How much time does it take from Udaipur to Beawer by Bus?

A. The distance from Udaipur to Beawer by bus can be easily covered in approximately 4 hrs 28 mins. Buses from Udaipur to Beawer run on one of the best highways in India with efficient road connectivity. RailYatri offers you the best journey route and travel experience by bus.

Q.   How many buses are running between Udaipur and Beawer?

A. There are in total 50 buses running from Udaipur to Beawer everyday. You can search online for Udaipur to Beawer bus ticket booking on RailYatri with the lowest bus ticket price. At RailYatri.in, choose your bus seat, boarding and drop point as per your own convenience.

Q.   What is the minimum ticket price of buses on the Udaipur and Beawer route?

A. Udaipur to Beawer Bus Ticket Prices start from ₹300. To book bus tickets online on the Udaipur to Beawer route, simply log onto RailYatri.in and avail the best deals and offers. RailYatri has a multiple payment gateway for your easy ticket booking experience.

Q.   When does the first bus depart to Beawer from Udaipur?

A. The first bus from Udaipur to Beawer departs at 12:30 AM, and reaches at 05:30 AM the next day. The Udaipur to Beawer bus journey can be covered by many popular bus routes offering you guaranteed on-time arrival. Book Udaipur to Beawer bus ticket booking online with RailYatri. Get exclusive discounts on your first booking!

Q.   When does the last bus depart to Beawer from Udaipur?

A. The last bus from Udaipur to Beawer departs at 11:57 PM. The Udaipur to Beawer route offers a good, smooth drive. With RailYatri offering so many bus types, pick your best bus and travel to Beawer, from one city to another.

Q.   How to book Udaipur to Beawer route bus tickets via RailYatri?

A. No more waiting at bus ticket counters. Go ahead and experience the hassle-free Udaipur to Beawer bus ticket booking experience online:

  • Select the Udaipur bus boarding point & Beawer bus dropping point.
  • Select the bus that is best suited. Further, select the seats and fill in the correct passenger details.
  • Proceed to the payment gateway with multiple easy payment options available - UPI/ Netbanking, PhonePe, Credit/ Debit cards. And you are done!
  • The bus booking confirmation email, SMS and WhatsApp message will be sent on users registered details.