From Bangalore
To Chikmagalur
MODIFY SEARCH
   19 Jun' 18
x

Get Upto 25% Off Max Rs 210 + 10% Cashback Upto Rs 100 via PhonePe

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Price
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
Srs Travels
..2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC, Non-Video
23:00 → 03:30
4H 30M
9 Seats
₹ 400
per person

Friendly

Subramanya
..1+2, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC, Non-Video
23:30 → 05:00
5H 30M
17 Seats
₹ 349
per person

Basic

Cauvery Travels
..2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC
23:30 → 05:00
5H 30M
12 Seats
₹ 499
per person

Basic

Subramanya Tours N Travels
..1+2, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC, Non-Video
21:15 → 04:30
7H 15M
27 Seats
₹ 399
per person

Basic

Subramanya Tours N Travels
..2+1, Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, Non-AC
23:25 → 04:20
4H 55M
2 Seats
₹ 549
per person

Basic