x

Rs. 200 Instant Discount + Up to Rs. 300 cashback using PayPal wallet. Use code: FIRSTBUS (For 1st transaction only)

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
Orange Tours & Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:55 → 07:30 M ticket
7H 35M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1500 ₹ 1500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1450 App Price

Amarnath Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
23:50 → 07:15 M ticket
7H 25M
15 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 850 ₹ 850
per person

Seaticon ₹ 800 App Price

Amarnath Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
23:50 → 07:15 M ticket
7H 25M
36 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 700 ₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

Sri Sms Travelss
..1+2, Sleeper, AC
23:50 → 07:00
7H 10M
2 Seats
₹ 499
per person

Seaticon ₹ 449 App Price

Apple Bus
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
23:50 → 07:00 M ticket
7H 10M
26 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 800 ₹ 800
per person

Seaticon ₹ 750 App Price

Bharathi Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
23:55 → 07:45 M ticket
7H 50M
29 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 900 ₹ 900
per person

Seaticon ₹ 850 App Price

KKR Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
23:55 → 06:30 M ticket
6H 35M
6 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 749 ₹ 749
per person

Seaticon ₹ 699 App Price

KKR Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
23:55 → 06:30 M ticket
6H 35M
8 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 749 ₹ 749
per person

Seaticon ₹ 699 App Price

Universal Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
23:57 → 07:00 M ticket
7H 30M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 900 ₹ 900
per person

Seaticon ₹ 850 App Price

SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Scania, Multi Axle
23:59 → 09:30 M ticket
9H 31M
38 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 720 ₹ 720
per person

Seaticon ₹ 670 App Price

Apple Bus
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
23:50 → 07:00 M ticket
7H 10M
43 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 2000 ₹ 2000
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1950 App Price

SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
...A/C, Sleeper, Mercedes, Multi Axle
23:50 → 07:25 M ticket
7H 35M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1170 ₹ 1170
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1120 App Price

SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Scania, Multi Axle
23:55 → 08:00 M ticket
8H 50M
28 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 820 ₹ 820
per person

Seaticon ₹ 770 App Price

Prm Roadways Private Limited
..2+2, Push Back, AC
23:55 → 06:30
6H 35M
7 Seats
₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

Vivegam Travels
.Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semisleeper (2+2)
23:56 → 06:30 M ticket
6H 34M
15 Seats
₹ 880
per person

Seaticon ₹ 830 App Price