Kankroli to Nathdwara Bus Tickets

Taking you to seat selection

Sort By:
Operator Departure Arrival Ratings Seats Available Fare
  • {{bus.travels}}

    {{tag}}
    {{changeMinToHr(bus.departure_time)}} {{timeDuration(bus.durationTime)}} {{changeMinToHr(bus.arrival_time)}}

    {{bus.boardingTimes[0].bpName}}

    {{bus.droppingTimes[0].bpName}}

    Price starting from

    ₹ {{parseInt(bus.fareDetails[0].baseFare)}}

    {{service_status_list[bus.service_status_no]}}

    {{bus.availableSeats}} Seat(s)
    Close

    Amenities

    {{smart_bus_amenity.amenities_name}}

    Complimentary Insurance of Rs 5 Lacs

    In any incident, we are there for you. Every passenger on IntrCity SmartBus is covered.

    Benefits of Insurance

    Protection through

    Hospitalisation expenses upto Rs 2 Lacs

    Personal accident covering death and disability upto Rs 5 Lacs


    Note: Your policy number will be sent on your mobile number after booking. Only SmartBus passengers are entitled for Free Insurance.

    Close

    {{changeMinToHr(boarding_time.time)}}

    {{boarding_time.bpName}}

    {{changeMinToHr(dropping_pt.time)}}

    {{dropping_pt.bpName}}

    • {{amenity}}
36 Other buses found

Kankroli to Nathdwara Bus Timings and Fare

Bus Operator Departure Time Arrival time Min Fare Bus Type
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 11:50 PM 12:0 AM ₹ 850 2+1 Ac, Sleeper, Luxury
Jain Parshwnath Travels. 07:30 PM 08:00 PM ₹ 288 Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Shrinath Travel & Transport Agency. 02:15 PM 02:30 PM ₹ 800 Ac, Seater
Sai baba travelsnon stop - via- salumbar, banswara, ratlam. 04:00 PM 04:45 PM ₹ 500 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Lake City Travels. 04:15 PM 04:45 PM ₹ 400 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Jain Chirag Travels . 05:40 PM 06:00 PM ₹ 1200 Non Ac, Seater
R K Travels Raipur. 06:45 PM 07:15 PM ₹ 1200 Non Ac, Sleeper
BAJRANG SHREEJI TRAVELS. 07:00 PM 07:30 PM ₹ 1222 Non Ac, Sleeper
R K Sagar Travelsrajwadi shree nath ji. 07:08 PM 07:53 PM ₹ 527 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Shree Sawariya travels. 07:15 PM 08:00 PM ₹ 1450 Non Ac, Sleeper
Kankroli to Nathdwara Bus

Journey Summary

Kankroli to Nathdwara Bus Route Information

Duration:

10 mins

Distance:

15 Km

No. of Buses:

46

Operators:

31

Minimum Fare:

₹ 288

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Kankroli to Nathdwara Bus Service

Many Intercity buses daily run from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. Kankroli to Nathdwara buses are available in many options such as Non AC seater, AC seater, Non AC, Volvo AC sleeper. Buses from Kankroli to Nathdwara can be easily booked online on RailYatri.

Travellers can catch buses from Kankroli to Nathdwara from Kankroli too. Another popular bus station is SHRINATH TRAVELS AJENCY 02942485254,2484872,9782217117 to Nathdwara. Kankroli to Nathdwara distance by bus is 15 Kms by Volvo bus and can be easily covered in 10 mins. One of RailYatri popular bus operators i.e IntrCity is the most preferred bus service provider on the route Kankroli to Nathdwara. AC sleeper Volvo buses from Kankroli to Nathdwara are a comfortable, reliable and safest option for bus travel. More than 45 buses operate on Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route!

The well-built highway from Kankroli to Nathdwara makes the journey smooth which makes it one of the popular bus routes in India. Travellers can enjoy their Volvo Kankroli to Nathdwara bus trip and drive into the royal city well-rested.

Kankroli to Nathdwara Bus Fare

Kankroli to Nathdwara bus price differs by the bus service selected for this particular route. IntrCity Volvo bus price starts from Rs 850 for 2+1 AC, Sleeper, Luxury bus from Kankroli to Nathdwara, with boarding point Kankroli and dropping point near Nathdwara. It starts from 11:50 PM and reaches on-time at 12:0 AM. Jain Parshwnath Travels. (Kankroli) bus service provider for AC, SEATER, SLEEPER buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 288. Bus boarding and dropping points for Kankroli to Nathdwara are SHRINATH TRAVELS AJENCY 02942485254,2484872,9782217117 to Nathdwara in Nathdwara. Chaudhary Travels(Jain Parshwanath).. (Kankroli) bus service provider for 2+1, Seater, Sleeper buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 288. Bus boarding and dropping points for Kankroli to Nathdwara are SHRINATH TRAVELS AJENCY ,, to MAHAVEER TRAVELS in Nathdwara.

Kankroli to Nathdwara Bus Time Table

There are a large number of buses between Kankroli to Nathdwara. Travellers can choose from a state bus or a private bus. As IntrCity promises each bus journey an on-time journey! RailYatri’s operator IntrCity volvo bus service starts from Kankroli at 11:50 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 12:0 AM. Jain Parshwnath Travels. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 07:30 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 08:00 PM. Shrinath Travel & Transport Agency. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. AC, SEATER bus starts from Kankroli at 02:15 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 02:30 PM. Sai baba travelsnon stop - via- salumbar, banswara, ratlam. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 04:00 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 04:45 PM. Lake City Travels. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 04:15 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 04:45 PM. Jain Chirag Travels . has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SEATER bus starts from Kankroli at 05:40 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 06:00 PM. R K Travels Raipur. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 06:45 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 07:15 PM. BAJRANG SHREEJI TRAVELS. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 07:00 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 07:30 PM. R K Sagar Travelsrajwadi shree nath ji. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 07:08 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 07:53 PM. Shree Sawariya travels. has 1 type of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER starting from Kankroli at 07:15 PM and reaching Nathdwara at 08:00 PM. Shrinath Nandu Travels. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 07:05 AM and reaches Nathdwara at 07:35 AM. S S Travels. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 07:40 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 08:00 PM. Sai Rath Travel Agency. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 07:40 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 08:05 PM. Pragya Kothari. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 07:40 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 08:10 PM. Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 07:41 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 08:01 PM. Jakhar Travels . has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 07:45 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 08:15 PM. BAJRANG SHREEJI TRAVELSSHREEJI. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 08:00 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 08:30 PM. Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency . has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 09:40 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 10:10 PM. Shri Sawariya Travels. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Kankroli at 10:30 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 11:00 PM. Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd... has 2 types of buses, 2+1, Sleeper, 2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper starting from Kankroli at 03:00 AM and reaching Nathdwara at 03:25 AM. Shri Charbhuja Rk Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Sleeper starting from Kankroli at 06:45 PM and reaching Nathdwara at 07:15 PM. Chaudhary Travels(Jain Parshwanath).. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Kankroli at 07:30 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 08:00 PM. Shree Modi Travels.. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Kankroli at 09:30 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 10:00 PM. Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class.. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. 2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper bus starts from Kankroli at 01:30 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 02:30 PM. Gujarat Travels.. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Kankroli at 01:25 AM and reaches Nathdwara at 01:45 AM. Jakhar Travels.. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Kankroli at 07:45 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 08:15 PM. Shree Sawariya Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Sleeper starting from Kankroli at 07:15 PM and reaching Nathdwara at 08:00 PM. Rishabh Travels.. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Kankroli at 05:20 AM and reaches Nathdwara at 05:50 AM. Hans Travels.. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. 2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper bus starts from Kankroli at 09:45 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 10:05 PM. Jay Bherunath Travels.. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Kankroli at 07:40 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 08:00 PM. Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency.. has 1 bus running from Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Kankroli at 09:40 PM and reaches Nathdwara at 10:10 PM.

With IntrCity you can book any bus service for quality and comfortable bus journeys. IntrCity promises each journey an on-time journey!

Kankroli to Nathdwara Bus Route

After completing the passenger boarding process from Kankroli, SHRINATH TRAVELS AJENCY 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, TVS Choraha (Pickup Van) 02952221392,9414625392, Tvs choraha, Shri darshan travels, the bus leaves for the well-built express highway road, which easily connects to other many states in the region. The smooth highway welcomes bus travellers and tourists with yummy food outlets along the way. You can pit-stop at any of the highway dhaba for delicious and hygienic food. View the picturesque countryside from your bus window and make the most of the bus journey. Cruise in your state buses or private AC volvo buses and arrive at your selected destination comfortable and safe. The total journey is 10 mins in volvo bus from Kankroli to Nathdwara. Kankroli to Nathdwara bus tickets are available on RailYatri at best prices and deals! Hurry, book your AC sleeper bus now!

Book Kankroli to Nathdwara Bus tickets

Still standing in line outside the bus ticket counter? Long gone are the days when you had to wait for hours to fetch a bus ticket for yourself & family. Welcome to an easy online bus booking platform - RailYatri

To book bus tickets online, simply log into the bus booking page, fill your bus journey details and quick book your bus ticket from Kankroli to Nathdwara in minutes with a wide range of buses to select from. RailYatri offers smart IntrCity buses for intercity travel with live GPS tracking and safety amenities such as hand sanitizers, private cabins, personal water bottles, and a lot more. Other bus operators under RailYatri for the Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route are Jain Parshwnath Travels., Shrinath Travel & Transport Agency., Sai baba travelsnon stop - via- salumbar, banswara, ratlam., Lake City Travels., Jain Chirag Travels ., R K Travels Raipur., BAJRANG SHREEJI TRAVELS., R K Sagar Travelsrajwadi shree nath ji., Shree Sawariya travels., Shrinath Nandu Travels., S S Travels., Sai Rath Travel Agency., Pragya Kothari., Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015., Jakhar Travels ., BAJRANG SHREEJI TRAVELSSHREEJI., Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency ., Shri Sawariya Travels., Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..., Shri Charbhuja Rk Travels.., Chaudhary Travels(Jain Parshwanath).., Shree Modi Travels.., Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class.., Gujarat Travels.., Jakhar Travels.., Shree Sawariya Travels.., Rishabh Travels.., Hans Travels.., Jay Bherunath Travels.., Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency.., .

Along with our easy online bus booking Kankroli to Nathdwara, you can select your first choice bus boarding point and bus dropping point. Kankroli, SHRINATH TRAVELS AJENCY 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, TVS Choraha (Pickup Van) 02952221392,9414625392, Tvs choraha, Shri darshan travels, Nathdwara, MAHAVEER TRAVELS, Bus Stand, Oden, Negdiya Toll Plaza

Kankroli to Nathdwara bus ticket booking with RailYatri

RailYatri is one of India’s leading inter-city mobility platforms. It has prepared itself for the resumption of operations, it’s imperative at the same time to have robust planning and readiness to ensure safe travel for all travelers. We have mapped out the essential passenger journey services and have implemented various preventive measures at each touch-point.

  • Regular sanitisation of buses - Every bus is safe and fresh before 1st traveler boards. All high contact touch-points in the bus - door handles, railings, windows undergo deep cleaning and sanitisation.
  • Fresh & relaxed journey - Experience a fresh atmosphere while boarding the bus. Air freshener tablets are present at every seat for your comfortable and relaxed journey.
  • Social distancing with Zero crowding in the aisle - Floor markings provide a guide to maintain a minimum distance between passengers and encourage social distancing. The exchange of seats between passengers is not permitted.
  • Private Cabins - Private cabins for single & double occupancy. Now travel in a safe and secure space.
  • RailYatri App support - Regular communication support via the mobile app will help reduce contact with the bus crew. Information on bus status will be provided to passengers via in-app live GPS tracking.

RailYatri gives you a fantastic bus booking & journey experience with an average bus rating of 4.5! Volvo online bus ticket booking from Kankroli to Nathdwara is also available via Paytm, IntrCity SmartBus, Abhibus, EaseMyTrip & many other partner sites. Hurry! seats are filling up fast, book your ac sleeper bus from Kankroli to Nathdwara.

Bus Booking and Payment Options

At RailYatri, you can book online bus tickets from Kankroli to Nathdwara as per your convenience and choice of payment mode. IntrCity app presents online bus booking at the lowest prices. Download the RailYatri app for various payment options - debit/ Credit card, Net banking, RY Cash, PhonePe, UPI payment. Now book Online bus ticket from Kankroli to Nathdwara route in just one click! Get full details on the bus type, bus fare and bus timings on the app.

boarding icon

Boarding Points in Kankroli

  • Kankroli

  • SHRINATH TRAVELS AJENCY 02942485254,2484872,9782217117

  • TVS Choraha (Pickup Van) 02952221392,9414625392

  • Tvs choraha

  • Shri darshan travels

boarding icon

Dropping Points in Nathdwara

  • Nathdwara

  • MAHAVEER TRAVELS

  • Bus Stand

  • Oden

  • Negdiya Toll Plaza

Bus Ticket Booking from Kankroli to Nathdwara - FAQ's

Q.   How far is Nathdwara from Kankroli by Bus?

A. Kankroli to Nathdwara distance by bus is approximately 15 (km). The distance can be covered within 10 mins. RailYatri offers over 46 volvo, AC sleeper buses for the Kankroli to Nathdwara bus route.

Q.   How much time does it take from Kankroli to Nathdwara by Bus?

A. The distance from Kankroli to Nathdwara by bus can be easily covered in approximately 10 mins. Buses from Kankroli to Nathdwara run on one of the best highways in India with efficient road connectivity. RailYatri offers you the best journey route and travel experience by bus.

Q.   How many buses are running between Kankroli and Nathdwara?

A. There are in total 46 buses running from Kankroli to Nathdwara everyday. You can search online for Kankroli to Nathdwara bus ticket booking on RailYatri with the lowest bus ticket price. At RailYatri.in, choose your bus seat, boarding and drop point as per your own convenience.

Q.   What is the minimum ticket price of buses on the Kankroli and Nathdwara route?

A. Kankroli to Nathdwara Bus Ticket Prices start from ₹288. To book bus tickets online on the Kankroli to Nathdwara route, simply log onto RailYatri.in and avail the best deals and offers. RailYatri has a multiple payment gateway for your easy ticket booking experience.

Q.   When does the first bus depart to Nathdwara from Kankroli?

A. The first bus from Kankroli to Nathdwara departs at 12:00 AM, and reaches at 12:15 AM the next day. The Kankroli to Nathdwara bus journey can be covered by many popular bus routes offering you guaranteed on-time arrival. Book Kankroli to Nathdwara bus ticket booking online with RailYatri. Get exclusive discounts on your first booking!

Q.   When does the last bus depart to Nathdwara from Kankroli?

A. The last bus from Kankroli to Nathdwara departs at 11:50 PM. The Kankroli to Nathdwara route offers a good, smooth drive. With RailYatri offering so many bus types, pick your best bus and travel to Nathdwara, from one city to another.

Q.   How to book Kankroli to Nathdwara route bus tickets via RailYatri?

A. No more waiting at bus ticket counters. Go ahead and experience the hassle-free Kankroli to Nathdwara bus ticket booking experience online:

  • Select the Kankroli bus boarding point & Nathdwara bus dropping point.
  • Select the bus that is best suited. Further, select the seats and fill in the correct passenger details.
  • Proceed to the payment gateway with multiple easy payment options available - UPI/ Netbanking, PhonePe, Credit/ Debit cards. And you are done!
  • The bus booking confirmation email, SMS and WhatsApp message will be sent on users registered details.

Q.   What is the benefit of booking an IntrCity smart bus on Kankroli to Nathdwara route v/s normal buses?

A. IntrCity smart buses by RailYatri are the most reliable buses going to Nathdwara from Kankroli.

IntrCity buses come with various features:

  • On-Time Performance - IntrCity crew works towards on time departure and work really hard to help the bus to reach the destination. Almost all our buses depart and reach on time owing to this effort by the bus crew.
  • Comfort: Brand new A/C buses customized to include toilets on most routes. Have sleeper / semi-sleeper A/C buses with proper leg room and luggage space in the bus. Overall, travelling in IntrCity buses is better than travelling in A/C volvo buses. Book bus tickets & travel comfortably in IntrCity buses.
  • GPS & CCTV - GPS Tracking of buses. You and your friends can track buses online while you are travelling. CCTV is installed in IntrCity smart bus to ensure the safety of its passengers.
  • Bus captain: ensures timely departure, on-board comfort and safety for all passengers during the travel.
  • Value for Money Buses: Smart buses run with a promise of running on time and thus values money and time on time of passengers. There are many inaugural discounts and coupons that you will get while booking IntrCity buses.
  • Flexi bus ticket booking: While you can book a bus ticket for IntrCity smart bus at a competitive price, you can also cancel it at the last moment with 100% refund. Bus ticket booking and cancellation is thus very flexible for IntrCity smart bus and we recommend you to download the RailYatri bus app to get the best deals and hassle free cancellation.
  • Check out safe & on-time IntrCity buses from Nathdwara to Kankroli bus route.