x

Rs. 200 Instant Discount + Up to Rs. 300 cashback using PayPal wallet. Use code: FIRSTBUS (For 1st transaction only)

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
KOMITLA
...A/C, Sleeper
21:45 → 07:00 M ticket
9H 15M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1107 ₹ 1107
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1057 App Price

V Kaveri Travel
..2+1, Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
21:30 → 07:00
9H 30M
15 Seats
₹ 1090
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1040 App Price

V Kaveri Travel
..2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
21:30 → 07:00
9H 30M
38 Seats
₹ 780
per person

Seaticon ₹ 730 App Price

V Kaveri Travel
..2+2, Hitech Push Back, Non-AC, LED
21:30 → 07:00
9H 30M
32 Seats
₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

V Kaveri Travels (( Telangana )
..2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC
21:30 → 07:00
9H 30M
23 Seats
₹ 780
per person

Seaticon ₹ 730 App Price

V Kaveri Travel
..2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC
21:30 → 07:00
9H 30M
18 Seats
₹ 780
per person

Seaticon ₹ 730 App Price

V Kaveri Travel
..2+1, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC, Non-Video
21:30 → 07:00
9H 30M
32 Seats
₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Morning Star Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:00 → 07:00 M ticket
9H 00M
26 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1090 ₹ 1090
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1040 App Price

Morning Star Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:00 → 07:00 M ticket
9H 00M
28 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 705 ₹ 705
per person

Seaticon ₹ 655 App Price

Morning Star Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:00 → 07:00 M ticket
9H 00M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 705 ₹ 705
per person

Seaticon ₹ 655 App Price

Morning Star Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:00 → 07:00 M ticket
9H 00M
25 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 705 ₹ 705
per person

Seaticon ₹ 655 App Price

Kmbt Travels
..2+2, Hitech Push Back, Non-AC, LED
22:00 → 07:30
9H 30M
27 Seats
₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Kmbt Travels
..2+1, Brand New Gold Class Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
22:00 → 07:30
9H 30M
26 Seats
₹ 999
per person

Seaticon ₹ 949 App Price

Kmbt Travels
..2+2, Hitech Push Back, Non-AC, LED
21:00 → 07:00
10H 00M
32 Seats
₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Morning Star Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
21:00 → 05:00 M ticket
8H 00M
32 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1290 ₹ 1290
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1240 App Price

Morning Star Travels
...A/C, Seater, Mercedes, Multi Axle
21:00 → 04:45 M ticket
7H 45M
49 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1090 ₹ 1090
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1040 App Price

KOMITLA
...A/C, Sleeper
22:30 → 06:30 M ticket
8H 00M
26 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1209 ₹ 1209
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1159 App Price

Limoliner
..2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
22:30 → 06:30
8H 00M
23 Seats
₹ 849
per person

Seaticon ₹ 799 App Price

V V Vinayaka Travels
..2+1, Sleeper, AC
21:50 → 07:00
9H 10M
27 Seats
₹ 940
per person

Seaticon ₹ 890 App Price

Khaja TravelsShama Sardar
...Non A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper
21:00 → 06:30 M ticket
9H 30M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1832 ₹ 1832
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1782 App Price

Sri Tulasi Travels
..2+2, Hitech Push Back, Non-AC, LED
21:30 → 07:00
9H 30M
40 Seats
₹ 564
per person

Seaticon ₹ 514 App Price

Morning Star Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
20:00 → 05:30 M ticket
9H 30M
28 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1290 ₹ 1290
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1240 App Price

Limoliner
..2+1, Sleeper, AC, Individual LCD
22:00 → 06:00
8H 00M
13 Seats
₹ 999
per person

Seaticon ₹ 949 App Price

Sri Tulasi Travels
..2+2, Hitech Push Back, Non-AC, LED
21:30 → 07:00
9H 30M
34 Seats
₹ 564
per person

Seaticon ₹ 514 App Price

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Scania, Multi Axle
17:30 → 02:00 M ticket
8H 30M
46 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1250 ₹ 1250
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1200 App Price

Bharathi Travels
...A/C, Seater, Scania, Multi Axle
22:30 → 06:00 M ticket
7H 30M
34 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1100 ₹ 1100
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1050 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:30 → 06:30 M ticket
8H 00M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 2000 ₹ 2000
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1950 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:00 → 07:30 M ticket
9H 30M
15 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1140 ₹ 1140
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1090 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...A/C, Seater
22:00 → 07:30 M ticket
9H 30M
15 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 660 ₹ 660
per person

Seaticon ₹ 610 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
18:00 → 02:30 M ticket
8H 30M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1150 ₹ 1150
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1100 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:00 → 07:30 M ticket
9H 30M
15 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1140 ₹ 1140
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1090 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
21:30 → 07:00 M ticket
9H 30M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 570 ₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
19:00 → 04:45 M ticket
9H 45M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 760 ₹ 760
per person

Seaticon ₹ 710 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
19:15 → 04:30 M ticket
9H 15M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 700 ₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
20:15 → 04:30 M ticket
8H 15M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1050 ₹ 1050
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1000 App Price

V Kaveri Travels
..2+1, Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC, LED
19:00 → 04:30
9H 30M
25 Seats
₹ 1216
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1166 App Price

V Kaveri Travel
..2+2, Hitech Push Back, Non-AC, LED
19:45 → 06:00
10H 15M
30 Seats
₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Kgn Bharathi
..2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
22:30 → 06:00
7H 30M
17 Seats
₹ 1260
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1210 App Price

Shama Sardar
..2+1, Leyland Sleeper, AC
19:00 → 06:00
11H 00M
12 Seats
₹ 1199
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1149 App Price

Kaveri And Kamakshi Travels
.Non A/C Seater (2+1)
20:30 → 07:00
10H 30M
33 Seats
₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Kaveri And Kamakshi Travels
.Volvo A/C Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
20:50 → 07:00
10H 10M
32 Seats
₹ 1090
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1040 App Price

Kaveri And Kamakshi Travels
.Volvo B9 R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
20:45 → 07:00
10H 15M
31 Seats
₹ 780
per person

Seaticon ₹ 730 App Price

Kaveri And Kamakshi Travels
.Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
21:00 → 07:00
10H 00M
30 Seats
₹ 720
per person

Seaticon ₹ 670 App Price

Kaveri And Kamakshi Travels
.Non A/C Seater (2+1)
19:00 → 06:00
11H 00M
32 Seats
₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Kaveri And Kamakshi Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
18:00 → 04:30
10H 30M
31 Seats
₹ 1090
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1040 App Price

Kaveri And Kamakshi Travels
.Volvo B9 R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:00 → 04:30
10H 30M
43 Seats
₹ 780
per person

Seaticon ₹ 730 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
19:00 → 04:45 M ticket
9H 45M
41 Seats
₹ 760
per person

Seaticon ₹ 710 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
18:00 → 02:30 M ticket
8H 30M
18 Seats
₹ 1150
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1100 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.A/C Seater (2+1)
22:00 → 07:30 M ticket
9H 30M
30 Seats
₹ 860
per person

Seaticon ₹ 810 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
22:30 → 06:30 M ticket
8H 00M
29 Seats
₹ 1050
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1000 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
22:00 → 07:30 M ticket
9H 30M
25 Seats
₹ 1140
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1090 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
22:00 → 07:30 M ticket
9H 30M
9 Seats
₹ 1140
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1090 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
21:30 → 07:00 M ticket
9H 30M
34 Seats
₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
20:15 → 04:30 M ticket
8H 15M
23 Seats
₹ 1050
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1000 App Price

Orange Tours And Travels
.Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
19:15 → 04:30 M ticket
9H 15M
33 Seats
₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

Parveen Travels
.Mercedes Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
21:30 → 04:00 M ticket
6H 30M
31 Seats
₹ 1100
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1050 App Price

Kaveri And Kamakshi Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
18:00 → 04:30
10H 30M
33 Seats
₹ 1090
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1040 App Price

Kaveri And Kamakshi Travels
.Volvo B9 R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:00 → 04:30
10H 30M
45 Seats
₹ 780
per person

Seaticon ₹ 730 App Price

Shama Sardar Travels
.Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
22:20 → 06:30 M ticket
8H 10M
4 Seats
₹ 1490
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1440 App Price