x

Rs. 200 Instant Discount + Up to Rs. 300 cashback using PayPal wallet. Use code: FIRSTBUS (For 1st transaction only)

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
Sharma Transports
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:15 → 07:00 M ticket
8H 45M
22 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 400 ₹ 400
per person

Seaticon ₹ 350 App Price

Sharma Transports
...A/C, Sleeper
23:00 → 07:00 M ticket
8H 00M
24 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 505 ₹ 505
per person

Seaticon ₹ 455 App Price

No 1 Air Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
21:45 → 05:05 M ticket
7H 20M
26 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 450 ₹ 450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 400 App Price

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Mercedes, Multi Axle
23:30 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 00M
48 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 520 ₹ 520
per person

Seaticon ₹ 470 App Price

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Mercedes, Multi Axle
13:45 → 22:00 M ticket
8H 15M
43 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 425 ₹ 425
per person

Seaticon ₹ 375 App Price

KPN Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:45 → 05:45 M ticket
7H 00M
24 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 650 ₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

KPN Travels
...A/C, Seater, Scania, Multi Axle
07:15 → 14:30 M ticket
7H 15M
22 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:30 → 06:30 M ticket
8H 00M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

No 1 Air Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:30 → 05:30 M ticket
7H 00M
24 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 550 ₹ 550
per person

Seaticon ₹ 500 App Price

KPN Travels
...A/C, Seater, Scania, Multi Axle
23:00 → 06:00 M ticket
7H 00M
45 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 500 ₹ 500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 450 App Price

National City Travels
..1+2, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC
22:30 → 06:00
7H 30M
30 Seats
₹ 350
per person

Seaticon ₹ 300 App Price

SPS Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
22:30 → 05:00 M ticket
6H 30M
41 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 500 ₹ 500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 450 App Price

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
...A/C, Sleeper
23:00 → 06:00 M ticket
7H 00M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 700 ₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

No 1 Air Travels
...A/C, Seater Sleeper
21:30 → 05:30 M ticket
8H 00M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 450 ₹ 450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 400 App Price

Swamy Ayyappa Travels
..1+2, Hitech Sleeper, AC
22:30 → 05:45
7H 15M
25 Seats
₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

KPN Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
13:15 → 20:45 M ticket
7H 30M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

KPN Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
12:30 → 20:30 M ticket
8H 00M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

SPS Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
21:30 → 05:00 M ticket
7H 30M
37 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 500 ₹ 500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 450 App Price

Texcity Services
..1+2, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
21:45 → 05:45
8H 00M
24 Seats
₹ 550
per person

Seaticon ₹ 500 App Price

Texcity Services
..2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
23:30 → 06:00
6H 30M
41 Seats
₹ 500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 450 App Price

KPN Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:15 → 05:15 M ticket
7H 00M
25 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 650 ₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

National City Travels
..1+2, Sleeper, AC
23:00 → 06:00
7H 00M
24 Seats
₹ 450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 400 App Price

Asian
..2+1, Brand New Gold Class Sleeper, AC, Individual LED
23:30 → 05:30
6H 00M
22 Seats
₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

No 1 Air Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:00 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 30M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 650 ₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

Kallada Tours And Travels
..2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
20:35 → 03:00
6H 25M
33 Seats
₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

Swamy Ayyappa Travels
..2+1, Volvo Multi Axle I-Shift Sleeper, AC, Video
16:00 → 22:50
6H 50M
25 Seats
₹ 1800
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1750 App Price

Swamy Ayyappa Travels
..1+2, Hitech Sleeper, AC
13:45 → 20:45
7H 00M
24 Seats
₹ 500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 450 App Price

Vhb Travel
..1+2, Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, AC
22:30 → 05:00
6H 30M
27 Seats
₹ 630
per person

Seaticon ₹ 580 App Price

Swamy Ayyappa Travels
..1+2, Hitech Sleeper, AC
23:00 → 06:15
7H 15M
26 Seats
₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

Kallada Tours And Travels
..2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
13:20 → 20:30
7H 10M
43 Seats
₹ 620
per person

Seaticon ₹ 570 App Price

Kallada Tours And Travels
..1+2, Premium Sleeper, AC
15:30 → 22:15
6H 45M
22 Seats
₹ 800
per person

Seaticon ₹ 750 App Price

Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt.Ltd
..2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, LED
16:15 → 23:30
7H 15M
35 Seats
₹ 500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 450 App Price

KPN Travels
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
15:30 → 22:30 M ticket
7H 00M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 900 ₹ 900
per person

Seaticon ₹ 850 App Price

Greenline Travels And Holidays
..2+1, Sleeper, AC
22:30 → 05:30
7H 00M
23 Seats
₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt. Ltd.
..2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, Video
21:30 → 03:15
5H 45M
36 Seats
₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

Kallada Tours And Travels
..1+2, Leyland Sleeper, AC
04:15 → 12:00
7H 45M
32 Seats
₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

Jabbar Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
22:45 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 45M
36 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 380 ₹ 380
per person

Seaticon ₹ 330 App Price

No 1 Air Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:15 → 05:15 M ticket
6H 00M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

Morning Star Travels
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo Ishift B11r, Multi Axle
16:30 → 23:45 M ticket
7H 15M
24 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1000 ₹ 1000
per person

Seaticon ₹ 950 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
17:30 → 23:50 M ticket
6H 20M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1450 ₹ 1450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1400 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:45 → 07:00 M ticket
7H 15M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1400 ₹ 1400
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1350 App Price

Roshan Tours and Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:00 → 05:00 M ticket
6H 00M
26 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 699 ₹ 699
per person

Seaticon ₹ 649 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
15:30 → 22:30 M ticket
7H 00M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 800 ₹ 800
per person

Seaticon ₹ 750 App Price

Kerala Lines
...A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper, Scania, Multi Axle
05:30 → 11:30 M ticket
6H 00M
1 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

SPS Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:00 → 05:30 M ticket
7H 30M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 650 ₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

SR Tours and Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
13:45 → 21:00 M ticket
7H 15M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 2100 ₹ 2100
per person

Seaticon ₹ 2050 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo Ishift, Multi Axle
16:30 → 23:35 M ticket
7H 50M
14 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:30 → 05:30 M ticket
7H 00M
14 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1350 ₹ 1350
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1300 App Price

Mva
..2+1, King Long, Non-AC, Non-Video
22:30 → 05:30
7H 00M
27 Seats
₹ 450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 400 App Price

Dwaraka Tours And Travels
..2+1, Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC,
23:00 → 05:30
6H 30M
23 Seats
₹ 800
per person

Seaticon ₹ 750 App Price

Metro Link Travels
..2+1, Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
21:30 → 05:30
8H 00M
10 Seats
₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

Kallada Tours And Travels
..2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
06:00 → 11:55
5H 55M
37 Seats
₹ 670
per person

Seaticon ₹ 620 App Price

Kallada Tours And Travels
..2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
22:30 → 05:30
7H 00M
32 Seats
₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

Bsp Bus
..1+2, Premium Sleeper, AC, LED
22:15 → 05:00
6H 45M
23 Seats
₹ 550
per person

Seaticon ₹ 500 App Price

Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd.
..2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, LED
19:10 → 01:20
6H 10M
29 Seats
₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

Kallada Tours And Travels
..2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
16:10 → 23:00
6H 50M
45 Seats
₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

Suraj Holidays
..2+1, Premium Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R, AC, Non-Video
00:25 → 06:00
5H 35M
1 Seats
₹ 1799
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1749 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED(KKKK)
22:30 → 05:30 M ticket
7H 00M
20 Seats
₹ 1900
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
2 + 2 (49) I-SHIFT VOLVO MULTI AXLE SEMI SLEEPER,AC, LCD
16:30 → 23:35 M ticket
7H 50M
17 Seats
₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price

Orange Tours and Travels
2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED(KKKK)
15:30 → 22:30 M ticket
7H 00M
18 Seats
₹ 800
per person

Seaticon ₹ -50 App Price