x

Rs. 200 Instant Discount + Up to Rs. 300 cashback using PayPal wallet. Use code: FIRSTBUS (For 1st transaction only)

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
Enjoy Bus
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
19:05 → 04:45 M ticket
9H 40M
49 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1150 ₹ 1150
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1100 App Price

Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:25 → 06:25 M ticket
10H 00M
27 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 730 ₹ 730
per person

Seaticon ₹ 680 App Price

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
21:30 → 06:40 M ticket
9H 10M
25 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 570 ₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...Non A/C, Semi Sleeper
19:15 → 04:30 M ticket
9H 15M
33 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 570 ₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...Non A/C, Sleeper
19:25 → 05:25 M ticket
10H 00M
25 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 730 ₹ 730
per person

Seaticon ₹ 680 App Price

Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
19:25 → 05:15 M ticket
9H 50M
34 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 570 ₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...Non A/C, Sleeper
19:00 → 05:00 M ticket
10H 00M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 730 ₹ 730
per person

Seaticon ₹ 680 App Price

Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...Non A/C, Seater
19:45 → 06:00 M ticket
10H 15M
36 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 570 ₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

SRS Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
19:30 → 05:30 M ticket
10H 00M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 530 ₹ 530
per person

Seaticon ₹ 480 App Price

Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...Non A/C, Seater
21:00 → 07:00 M ticket
10H 00M
36 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 570 ₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Enjoy Bus
...Non A/C, Sleeper
21:15 → 06:00 M ticket
8H 45M
36 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1350 ₹ 1350
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1300 App Price

Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...Non A/C, Sleeper
21:45 → 07:00 M ticket
9H 15M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 730 ₹ 730
per person

Seaticon ₹ 680 App Price

Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:15 → 05:30 M ticket
9H 15M
28 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 730 ₹ 730
per person

Seaticon ₹ 680 App Price

Krs Travelss
..1+2, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC
22:00 → 07:00
9H 00M
25 Seats
₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...A/C, Sleeper
21:15 → 06:30 M ticket
9H 15M
29 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 850 ₹ 850
per person

Seaticon ₹ 800 App Price

Krs Travels
..2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC
21:45 → 06:45
9H 00M
24 Seats
₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:05 → 07:15 M ticket
9H 10M
19 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 730 ₹ 730
per person

Seaticon ₹ 680 App Price

Krs Travels
..1+2, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC
20:45 → 05:45
9H 00M
37 Seats
₹ 550
per person

Seaticon ₹ 500 App Price

Enjoy Bus
...A/C, Sleeper
20:15 → 05:25 M ticket
9H 10M
36 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1550 ₹ 1550
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1500 App Price

Enjoy Bus
...Non A/C, Sleeper
19:15 → 05:30 M ticket
10H 15M
31 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1350 ₹ 1350
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1300 App Price

Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...A/C, Sleeper
20:00 → 06:15 M ticket
10H 15M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 850 ₹ 850
per person

Seaticon ₹ 800 App Price

Krs Travels (Smk)
..2+1, Executive Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC
19:15 → 05:00
9H 45M
33 Seats
₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Vignesh Ta Transcars (Koyambedu)
..1+2, Sleeper, Non-AC, Individual LED
19:05 → 05:10
10H 50M
17 Seats
₹ 680
per person

Seaticon ₹ 630 App Price

Vignesh Ta Transcars (From Adyar)
..1+2, Sleeper, AC, Individual LED
20:15 → 06:25
10H 10M
9 Seats
₹ 750
per person

Seaticon ₹ 700 App Price

Vignesh Ta Transcars (Koyambedu)
..1+2, Sleeper, AC, Individual LED
21:15 → 06:30
9H 15M
2 Seats
₹ 750
per person

Seaticon ₹ 700 App Price

Krs Travels (Smk)
..2+1, Sleeper, AC
21:00 → 06:00
9H 00M
12 Seats
₹ 900
per person

Seaticon ₹ 850 App Price

Kallada Tours And Travels
..1+2, Premium Sleeper, AC
20:45 → 05:30
8H 45M
8 Seats
₹ 850
per person

Seaticon ₹ 800 App Price

Krs Travels (Smk)
..2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC
20:00 → 05:00
9H 00M
11 Seats
₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

Krs Travels
..2+1, Hitech Sleeper, AC, Video
20:30 → 06:55
10H 25M
26 Seats
₹ 800
per person

Seaticon ₹ 750 App Price

YBM Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
21:30 → 05:15 M ticket
7H 45M
25 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 940 ₹ 940
per person

Seaticon ₹ 890 App Price

Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:05 → 06:00 M ticket
9H 55M
36 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 730 ₹ 730
per person

Seaticon ₹ 680 App Price

Royal Travels
...A/C, Seater Sleeper
20:00 → 06:15 M ticket
10H 15M
11 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 700 ₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

Arivazhagi Travels (Aat)
..1+2, Sleeper/Seater, AC
21:35 → 06:20
8H 45M
34 Seats
₹ 1100
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1050 App Price

Chennai To Ktm Adoor Via Kumily Non Stop
..2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
19:45 → 04:00
8H 15M
14 Seats
₹ 900
per person

Seaticon ₹ 850 App Price

Jr Travels
.Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
19:45 → 05:15 M ticket
9H 30M
13 Seats
₹ 730
per person

Seaticon ₹ 680 App Price

Jr Travels
.Non A/C Seater (1+2)
19:00 → 04:45 M ticket
9H 45M
16 Seats
₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

Srm Transports
.Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
22:00 → 06:15 M ticket
8H 15M
37 Seats
₹ 720
per person

Seaticon ₹ 670 App Price

Shri Baghyalakshmi Travels (Sblt)
.Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
20:00 → 05:20 M ticket
9H 20M
19 Seats
₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Mjt Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
21:15 → 06:00 M ticket
8H 45M
18 Seats
₹ 800
per person

Seaticon ₹ 750 App Price

Mjt Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
22:30 → 07:30 M ticket
9H 00M
17 Seats
₹ 850
per person

Seaticon ₹ 800 App Price

Ivar Travels
.Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2)
20:00 → 05:30
9H 30M
33 Seats
₹ 570
per person

Seaticon ₹ 520 App Price

Srm Transports
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
21:00 → 04:45 M ticket
7H 45M
22 Seats
₹ 920
per person

Seaticon ₹ 870 App Price

Tranz King Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
21:00 → 05:45 M ticket
8H 45M
14 Seats
₹ 850
per person

Seaticon ₹ 800 App Price

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)
.Volvo B9 R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
19:45 → 04:00 M ticket
8H 15M
12 Seats
₹ 900
per person

Seaticon ₹ 850 App Price

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
20:45 → 05:30 M ticket
8H 45M
8 Seats
₹ 850
per person

Seaticon ₹ 800 App Price

Arivazhagi Travels
.A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
21:35 → 06:20
8H 45M
34 Seats
₹ 1100
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1050 App Price

Madurai Radha Travels
.Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
20:00 → 05:30 M ticket
9H 30M
12 Seats
₹ 630
per person

Seaticon ₹ 580 App Price