Bhilwara to Dudu Bus Tickets

Taking you to seat selection

Sort By:
Operator Departure Arrival Ratings Seats Available Fare
  • {{bus.travels}}

    {{tag}}
    {{changeMinToHr(bus.departure_time)}} {{timeDuration(bus.durationTime)}} {{changeMinToHr(bus.arrival_time)}}

    {{bus.boardingTimes[0].bpName}}

    {{bus.droppingTimes[0].bpName}}

    Price starting from

    ₹ {{parseInt(bus.fareDetails[0].baseFare)}}

    {{service_status_list[bus.service_status_no]}}

    {{bus.availableSeats}} Seat(s)
    Close

    Amenities

    {{smart_bus_amenity.amenities_name}}

    Complimentary Insurance of Rs 5 Lacs

    In any incident, we are there for you. Every passenger on IntrCity SmartBus is covered.

    Benefits of Insurance

    Protection through

    Hospitalisation expenses upto Rs 2 Lacs

    Personal accident covering death and disability upto Rs 5 Lacs


    Note: Your policy number will be sent on your mobile number after booking. Only SmartBus passengers are entitled for Free Insurance.

    Close

    {{changeMinToHr(boarding_time.time)}}

    {{boarding_time.bpName}}

    {{changeMinToHr(dropping_pt.time)}}

    {{dropping_pt.bpName}}

    • {{amenity}}
16 Other buses found

Bhilwara to Dudu Bus Timings and Fare

Bus Operator Departure Time Arrival time Min Fare Bus Type
Ravi Gajraj TravelsBG TRAVELS . 12:9 AM 04:19 AM ₹ 650 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Rajlaxmi Travel Agency. 02:01 PM 07:14 PM ₹ 800 Non Ac, Sleeper
Jai Shree Ganesh Travels. 05:31 PM 10:01 PM ₹ 1287 Non Ac, Sleeper
Rajlaxmi Travel Agency. 06:01 PM 10:16 PM ₹ 700 Non Ac, Sleeper
Shree Kalpana Travels(BHL) . 07:00 PM 11:30 PM ₹ 600 Non Ac, Sleeper
Nirman Travels. 08:00 PM 12:15 AM ₹ 600 Non Ac, Sleeper
Shree Kalpana Travels(BHL) . 09:15 PM 01:11 AM ₹ 450 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Shrinath Nandu Travels. 09:30 PM 02:25 AM ₹ 430 Ac, Sleeper
Nandu V.K Travels (Bikaner). 10:10 PM 02:40 AM ₹ 600 Non Ac, Sleeper
Patel Eagle Travels. 11:15 PM 03:24 AM ₹ 300 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Bhilwara to Dudu Bus

Journey Summary

Bhilwara to Dudu Bus Route Information

Duration:

3 hrs 56 mins

Distance:

187 Km

No. of Buses:

26

Operators:

20

Minimum Fare:

₹ 300

Bhilwara to Dudu Bus Service

Many Intercity buses daily run from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. Bhilwara to Dudu buses are available in many options such as Non AC seater, AC seater, Non AC, Volvo AC sleeper. Buses from Bhilwara to Dudu can be easily booked online on RailYatri.

Travellers can catch buses from Bhilwara to Dudu from Rajlaxmi travels too. Another popular bus station is Rajlaxmi travel agency (h.o.)01482235552_01482239552 to Bypass (dudu). Bhilwara to Dudu distance by bus is 187 Kms by Volvo bus and can be easily covered in 3 hrs 56 mins. One of RailYatri popular bus operators i.e IntrCity is the most preferred bus service provider on the route Bhilwara to Dudu. AC sleeper Volvo buses from Bhilwara to Dudu are a comfortable, reliable and safest option for bus travel. More than 25 buses operate on Bhilwara to Dudu bus route!

The well-built highway from Bhilwara to Dudu makes the journey smooth which makes it one of the popular bus routes in India. Travellers can enjoy their Volvo Bhilwara to Dudu bus trip and drive into the royal city well-rested.

Bhilwara to Dudu Bus Fare

Bhilwara to Dudu bus price differs by the bus service selected for this particular route. Patel Eagle Travels. (Bhilwara) bus service provider for NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 300. Bus boarding and dropping points for Bhilwara to Dudu are By pass to Bypass (dudu) in Dudu. Patel Eagle Travels.. (Bhilwara) bus service provider for 2+1, Seater, Sleeper buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 300. Bus boarding and dropping points for Bhilwara to Dudu are By pass to Bypass (dudu) in Dudu.

Bhilwara to Dudu Bus Time Table

There are a large number of buses between Bhilwara to Dudu. Travellers can choose from a state bus or a private bus. As IntrCity promises each bus journey an on-time journey! Ravi Gajraj TravelsBG TRAVELS . has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 12:9 AM and reaches Dudu at 04:19 AM. Rajlaxmi Travel Agency. has 1 type of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER starting from Bhilwara at 02:01 PM and reaching Dudu at 07:14 PM. Jai Shree Ganesh Travels. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 05:31 PM and reaches Dudu at 10:01 PM. Shree Kalpana Travels(BHL) . has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Bhilwara at 07:00 PM and reaching Dudu at 11:30 PM. Nirman Travels. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 08:00 PM and reaches Dudu at 12:15 AM. Shrinath Nandu Travels. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 09:30 PM and reaches Dudu at 02:25 AM. Nandu V.K Travels (Bikaner). has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 10:10 PM and reaches Dudu at 02:40 AM. Patel Eagle Travels. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 11:15 PM and reaches Dudu at 03:24 AM. Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 11:17 PM and reaches Dudu at 03:47 AM. Jain Parshwnath Travels. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 11:30 PM and reaches Dudu at 04:30 AM. Raj Laxmi Travels. has 1 type of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER starting from Bhilwara at 11:58 PM and reaching Dudu at 04:33 AM. Rajlaxmi Travels(Udr).. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Sleeper starting from Bhilwara at 11:59 PM and reaching Dudu at 03:55 AM. Patel Eagle Travels.. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Bhilwara at 10:46 PM and reaches Dudu at 03:09 AM. Raj Laxmi Travels.. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Bhilwara at 02:01 PM and reaches Dudu at 07:14 PM. Ravi Gajraj Travels.. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Bhilwara at 12:9 AM and reaches Dudu at 04:19 AM. Gujarat Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Sleeper starting from Bhilwara at 04:45 PM and reaching Dudu at 10:00 PM. Nandu V.K. Travels.. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Bhilwara at 10:10 PM and reaches Dudu at 02:40 AM. Gayatri Travels.. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Bhilwara at 11:20 PM and reaches Dudu at 03:15 AM. Mahaveer Travels Agency.. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Bhilwara at 05:30 AM and reaches Dudu at 09:30 AM. Jain Parshwanath Travels Iso 9001 : 2015.. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Dudu bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Bhilwara at 11:30 PM and reaches Dudu at 04:30 AM.

With IntrCity you can book any bus service for quality and comfortable bus journeys. IntrCity promises each journey an on-time journey!

Bhilwara to Dudu Bus Route

After completing the passenger boarding process from Rajlaxmi travels, Rajlaxmi travel agency (h.o.)01482235552_01482239552, Jai shree ganesh travels hotel landmark 01482-248688 / 9166105888, Kalpana tour and tavels (bhl), Ho_nirman travels, the bus leaves for the well-built express highway road, which easily connects to other many states in the region. The smooth highway welcomes bus travellers and tourists with yummy food outlets along the way. You can pit-stop at any of the highway dhaba for delicious and hygienic food. View the picturesque countryside from your bus window and make the most of the bus journey. Cruise in your state buses or private AC volvo buses and arrive at your selected destination comfortable and safe. The total journey is 3 hrs 56 mins in volvo bus from Bhilwara to Dudu. Bhilwara to Dudu bus tickets are available on RailYatri at best prices and deals! Hurry, book your AC sleeper bus now!

Book Bhilwara to Dudu Bus tickets

Still standing in line outside the bus ticket counter? Long gone are the days when you had to wait for hours to fetch a bus ticket for yourself & family. Welcome to an easy online bus booking platform - RailYatri

To book bus tickets online, simply log into the bus booking page, fill your bus journey details and quick book your bus ticket from Bhilwara to Dudu in minutes with a wide range of buses to select from. RailYatri offers smart IntrCity buses for intercity travel with live GPS tracking and safety amenities such as hand sanitizers, private cabins, personal water bottles, and a lot more. Other bus operators under RailYatri for the Bhilwara to Dudu bus route are Ravi Gajraj TravelsBG TRAVELS ., Rajlaxmi Travel Agency., Jai Shree Ganesh Travels., Shree Kalpana Travels(BHL) ., Nirman Travels., Shrinath Nandu Travels., Nandu V.K Travels (Bikaner)., Patel Eagle Travels., Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015., Jain Parshwnath Travels., Raj Laxmi Travels., Rajlaxmi Travels(Udr).., Patel Eagle Travels.., Raj Laxmi Travels.., Ravi Gajraj Travels.., Gujarat Travels.., Nandu V.K. Travels.., Gayatri Travels.., Mahaveer Travels Agency.., Jain Parshwanath Travels Iso 9001 : 2015.., .

Along with our easy online bus booking Bhilwara to Dudu, you can select your first choice bus boarding point and bus dropping point. Rajlaxmi travels, Rajlaxmi travel agency (h.o.)01482235552_01482239552, Jai shree ganesh travels hotel landmark 01482-248688 / 9166105888, Kalpana tour and tavels (bhl), Ho_nirman travels, Bypass (dudu), Dudu, bus stand Dudu , Bus stand, Dudu Bypass

Bhilwara to Dudu bus ticket booking with RailYatri

RailYatri is one of India’s leading inter-city mobility platforms. It has prepared itself for the resumption of operations, it’s imperative at the same time to have robust planning and readiness to ensure safe travel for all travelers. We have mapped out the essential passenger journey services and have implemented various preventive measures at each touch-point.

  • Regular sanitisation of buses - Every bus is safe and fresh before 1st traveler boards. All high contact touch-points in the bus - door handles, railings, windows undergo deep cleaning and sanitisation.
  • Fresh & relaxed journey - Experience a fresh atmosphere while boarding the bus. Air freshener tablets are present at every seat for your comfortable and relaxed journey.
  • Social distancing with Zero crowding in the aisle - Floor markings provide a guide to maintain a minimum distance between passengers and encourage social distancing. The exchange of seats between passengers is not permitted.
  • Private Cabins - Private cabins for single & double occupancy. Now travel in a safe and secure space.
  • RailYatri App support - Regular communication support via the mobile app will help reduce contact with the bus crew. Information on bus status will be provided to passengers via in-app live GPS tracking.

RailYatri gives you a fantastic bus booking & journey experience with an average bus rating of 4.5! Volvo online bus ticket booking from Bhilwara to Dudu is also available via Paytm, IntrCity SmartBus, Abhibus, EaseMyTrip & many other partner sites. Hurry! seats are filling up fast, book your ac sleeper bus from Bhilwara to Dudu.

Bus Booking and Payment Options

At RailYatri, you can book online bus tickets from Bhilwara to Dudu as per your convenience and choice of payment mode. IntrCity app presents online bus booking at the lowest prices. Download the RailYatri app for various payment options - debit/ Credit card, Net banking, RY Cash, PhonePe, UPI payment. Now book Online bus ticket from Bhilwara to Dudu route in just one click! Get full details on the bus type, bus fare and bus timings on the app.

boarding icon

Boarding Points in Bhilwara

  • Rajlaxmi travels

  • Rajlaxmi travel agency (h.o.)01482235552_01482239552

  • Jai shree ganesh travels hotel landmark 01482-248688 / 9166105888

  • Kalpana tour and tavels (bhl)

  • Ho_nirman travels

boarding icon

Dropping Points in Dudu

  • Bypass (dudu)

  • Dudu

  • bus stand Dudu

  • Bus stand

  • Dudu Bypass

Bus Ticket Booking from Bhilwara to Dudu - FAQ's

Q.   How far is Dudu from Bhilwara by Bus?

A. Bhilwara to Dudu distance by bus is approximately 187 (km). The distance can be covered within 3 hrs 56 mins. RailYatri offers over 26 volvo, AC sleeper buses for the Bhilwara to Dudu bus route.

Q.   How much time does it take from Bhilwara to Dudu by Bus?

A. The distance from Bhilwara to Dudu by bus can be easily covered in approximately 3 hrs 56 mins. Buses from Bhilwara to Dudu run on one of the best highways in India with efficient road connectivity. RailYatri offers you the best journey route and travel experience by bus.

Q.   How many buses are running between Bhilwara and Dudu?

A. There are in total 26 buses running from Bhilwara to Dudu everyday. You can search online for Bhilwara to Dudu bus ticket booking on RailYatri with the lowest bus ticket price. At RailYatri.in, choose your bus seat, boarding and drop point as per your own convenience.

Q.   What is the minimum ticket price of buses on the Bhilwara and Dudu route?

A. Bhilwara to Dudu Bus Ticket Prices start from ₹300. To book bus tickets online on the Bhilwara to Dudu route, simply log onto RailYatri.in and avail the best deals and offers. RailYatri has a multiple payment gateway for your easy ticket booking experience.

Q.   When does the first bus depart to Dudu from Bhilwara?

A. The first bus from Bhilwara to Dudu departs at 12:09 AM, and reaches at 04:19 AM the next day. The Bhilwara to Dudu bus journey can be covered by many popular bus routes offering you guaranteed on-time arrival. Book Bhilwara to Dudu bus ticket booking online with RailYatri. Get exclusive discounts on your first booking!

Q.   When does the last bus depart to Dudu from Bhilwara?

A. The last bus from Bhilwara to Dudu departs at 11:59 PM. The Bhilwara to Dudu route offers a good, smooth drive. With RailYatri offering so many bus types, pick your best bus and travel to Dudu, from one city to another.

Q.   How to book Bhilwara to Dudu route bus tickets via RailYatri?

A. No more waiting at bus ticket counters. Go ahead and experience the hassle-free Bhilwara to Dudu bus ticket booking experience online:

  • Select the Bhilwara bus boarding point & Dudu bus dropping point.
  • Select the bus that is best suited. Further, select the seats and fill in the correct passenger details.
  • Proceed to the payment gateway with multiple easy payment options available - UPI/ Netbanking, PhonePe, Credit/ Debit cards. And you are done!
  • The bus booking confirmation email, SMS and WhatsApp message will be sent on users registered details.