Beawer to Udaipur Bus Tickets

Taking you to seat selection

Sort By:
Operator Departure Arrival Ratings Seats Available Fare
  • {{bus.travels}}

    {{tag}}
    {{changeMinToHr(bus.departure_time)}} {{timeDuration(bus.durationTime)}} {{changeMinToHr(bus.arrival_time)}}

    {{bus.boardingTimes[0].bpName}}

    {{bus.droppingTimes[0].bpName}}

    Price starting from

    ₹ {{parseInt(bus.fareDetails[0].baseFare)}}

    {{service_status_list[bus.service_status_no]}}

    {{bus.availableSeats}} Seat(s)
    Close

    Amenities

    {{smart_bus_amenity.amenities_name}}

    Complimentary Insurance of Rs 5 Lacs

    In any incident, we are there for you. Every passenger on IntrCity SmartBus is covered.

    Benefits of Insurance

    Protection through

    Hospitalisation expenses upto Rs 2 Lacs

    Personal accident covering death and disability upto Rs 5 Lacs


    Note: Your policy number will be sent on your mobile number after booking. Only SmartBus passengers are entitled for Free Insurance.

    Close

    {{changeMinToHr(boarding_time.time)}}

    {{boarding_time.bpName}}

    {{changeMinToHr(dropping_pt.time)}}

    {{dropping_pt.bpName}}

    • {{amenity}}
38 Other buses found

Beawer to Udaipur Bus Timings and Fare

Bus Operator Departure Time Arrival time Min Fare Bus Type
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 11:55 PM 04:30 AM ₹ 600 2+1 Ac, Sleeper, Luxury
New Mahaveer Travels. 12:15 AM 04:45 AM ₹ 799 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.. 12:45 AM 05:15 AM ₹ 350 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd.. 01:10 AM 06:16 AM ₹ 476 Ac, Sleeper
Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015. 01:10 AM 05:55 AM ₹ 440 Non Ac, Sleeper
Milan Travels. 01:30 AM 05:30 AM ₹ 450 Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Raj Travels Express (Jaipur). 01:30 AM 05:30 AM ₹ 600 Ac, Sleeper
SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL). 01:40 AM 05:05 AM ₹ 783 Ac, Sleeper
Nandu V.K Travels (Bikaner). 01:55 AM 06:25 AM ₹ 500 Ac, Sleeper
Four Hans Travels HO. 02:00 AM 07:00 AM ₹ 600 Ac, Sleeper
Beawer to Udaipur Bus

Journey Summary

Beawer to Udaipur Bus Route Information

Duration:

4 hrs

Distance:

210 Km

No. of Buses:

48

Operators:

30

Minimum Fare:

₹ 300

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Beawer to Udaipur Bus Service

Many Intercity buses daily run from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. Beawer to Udaipur buses are available in many options such as Non AC seater, AC seater, Non AC, Volvo AC sleeper. Buses from Beawer to Udaipur can be easily booked online on RailYatri.

Travellers can catch buses from Beawer to Udaipur from Beawer too. Another popular bus station is Beawar to Udaipole Circle. Beawer to Udaipur distance by bus is 210 Kms by Volvo bus and can be easily covered in 4 hrs. One of RailYatri popular bus operators i.e IntrCity is the most preferred bus service provider on the route Beawer to Udaipur. AC sleeper Volvo buses from Beawer to Udaipur are a comfortable, reliable and safest option for bus travel. More than 47 buses operate on Beawer to Udaipur bus route!

The well-built highway from Beawer to Udaipur makes the journey smooth which makes it one of the popular bus routes in India. Travellers can enjoy their Volvo Beawer to Udaipur bus trip and drive into the royal city well-rested.

Beawer to Udaipur Bus Fare

Beawer to Udaipur bus price differs by the bus service selected for this particular route. IntrCity Volvo bus price starts from Rs 600 for 2+1 AC, Sleeper, Luxury bus from Beawer to Udaipur, with boarding point Beawer and dropping point near Udaipole Circle. It starts from 11:55 PM and reaches on-time at 04:30 AM. Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd.. (Beawer) bus service provider for NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 300. Bus boarding and dropping points for Beawer to Udaipur are Shri Balaji travels c/o Shreenath travellers to Sukher circle in Udaipur. Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.. (Beawer) bus service provider for NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 350. Bus boarding and dropping points for Beawer to Udaipur are Kalpana traels pvt. Ltd. (beawar) to Railway station in Udaipur.

Beawer to Udaipur Bus Time Table

There are a large number of buses between Beawer to Udaipur. Travellers can choose from a state bus or a private bus. As IntrCity promises each bus journey an on-time journey! RailYatri’s operator IntrCity volvo bus service starts from Beawer at 11:55 PM and reaches Udaipur at 04:30 AM. New Mahaveer Travels. has 3 types of buses, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SLEEPER, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Beawer at 12:15 AM and reaching Udaipur at 04:45 AM. Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 12:45 AM and reaches Udaipur at 05:15 AM. Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd.. has 2 types of buses, AC, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Beawer at 01:10 AM and reaching Udaipur at 06:16 AM. Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 01:10 AM and reaches Udaipur at 05:55 AM. Milan Travels. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 01:30 AM and reaches Udaipur at 05:30 AM. Raj Travels Express (Jaipur). has 2 types of buses, AC, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Beawer at 01:30 AM and reaching Udaipur at 05:30 AM. SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL). has 2 types of buses, AC, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Beawer at 01:40 AM and reaching Udaipur at 05:05 AM. Nandu V.K Travels (Bikaner). has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 01:55 AM and reaches Udaipur at 06:25 AM. Four Hans Travels HO. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 02:00 AM and reaches Udaipur at 07:00 AM. Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels. has 1 type of buses, AC, SLEEPER starting from Beawer at 02:00 AM and reaching Udaipur at 06:15 AM. Shree Parshwanath Travels (Udaipur). has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 02:00 AM and reaches Udaipur at 05:00 AM. Ajay Raj Travels Agency. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 02:00 AM and reaches Udaipur at 05:50 AM. Vijay Tour And Travels. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 02:28 AM and reaches Udaipur at 06:50 AM. Rishabh Travels. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 02:55 AM and reaches Udaipur at 07:15 AM. Shri Sawariya Travels. has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Beawer at 04:30 AM and reaching Udaipur at 09:15 AM. Shrinath Nandu Travels. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 06:55 AM and reaches Udaipur at 11:55 AM. Shree Maruti Travels. has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Beawer at 08:15 AM and reaching Udaipur at 12:20 AM. Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. has 1 type of buses, AC, SLEEPER starting from Beawer at 04:45 PM and reaching Udaipur at 10:30 PM. Samrat Travels. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 04:55 PM and reaches Udaipur at 10:21 PM. Jakhar Travels. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 06:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 10:15 PM. Sneh Lata Travels. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 06:20 PM and reaches Udaipur at 10:40 PM. Shree Mahaveer Travels. has 1 type of buses, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Beawer at 06:25 PM and reaching Udaipur at 10:40 PM. AMBEY TRAVELS. has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SLEEPER starting from Beawer at 08:30 PM and reaching Udaipur at 11:45 PM. Mahaveer Travels Agency. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 09:25 PM and reaches Udaipur at 01:45 AM. SAFAR TRAVELS AND CARGO. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 09:30 PM and reaches Udaipur at 01:50 AM. Balaji Travel Agency. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 09:30 PM and reaches Udaipur at 11:55 PM. Shree Mahaveer TravelsBrand New Ac Coach. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 09:45 PM and reaches Udaipur at 01:25 AM. Shri Sawriya Travels. has 1 type of buses, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Beawer at 10:15 PM and reaching Udaipur at 03:05 AM. Rajguru Travels. has 1 bus running from Beawer to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Beawer at 11:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 03:30 AM.

With IntrCity you can book any bus service for quality and comfortable bus journeys. IntrCity promises each journey an on-time journey!

Beawer to Udaipur Bus Route

After completing the passenger boarding process from Beawer, Beawar, Kalpana traels pvt. Ltd. (beawar), Udaipur chungi naka., By pass - beawar, the bus leaves for the well-built express highway road, which easily connects to other many states in the region. The smooth highway welcomes bus travellers and tourists with yummy food outlets along the way. You can pit-stop at any of the highway dhaba for delicious and hygienic food. View the picturesque countryside from your bus window and make the most of the bus journey. Cruise in your state buses or private AC volvo buses and arrive at your selected destination comfortable and safe. The total journey is 4 hrs in volvo bus from Beawer to Udaipur. Beawer to Udaipur bus tickets are available on RailYatri at best prices and deals! Hurry, book your AC sleeper bus now!

Book Beawer to Udaipur Bus tickets

Still standing in line outside the bus ticket counter? Long gone are the days when you had to wait for hours to fetch a bus ticket for yourself & family. Welcome to an easy online bus booking platform - RailYatri

To book bus tickets online, simply log into the bus booking page, fill your bus journey details and quick book your bus ticket from Beawer to Udaipur in minutes with a wide range of buses to select from. RailYatri offers smart IntrCity buses for intercity travel with live GPS tracking and safety amenities such as hand sanitizers, private cabins, personal water bottles, and a lot more. Other bus operators under RailYatri for the Beawer to Udaipur bus route are New Mahaveer Travels., Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.., Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd.., Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015., Milan Travels., Raj Travels Express (Jaipur)., SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL)., Nandu V.K Travels (Bikaner)., Four Hans Travels HO., Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels., Shree Parshwanath Travels (Udaipur)., Ajay Raj Travels Agency., Vijay Tour And Travels., Rishabh Travels., Shri Sawariya Travels., Shrinath Nandu Travels., Shree Maruti Travels., Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.., Samrat Travels., Jakhar Travels., Sneh Lata Travels., Shree Mahaveer Travels., AMBEY TRAVELS., Mahaveer Travels Agency., SAFAR TRAVELS AND CARGO., Balaji Travel Agency., Shree Mahaveer TravelsBrand New Ac Coach., Shri Sawriya Travels., Rajguru Travels., .

Along with our easy online bus booking Beawer to Udaipur, you can select your first choice bus boarding point and bus dropping point. Beawer, Beawar, Kalpana traels pvt. Ltd. (beawar), Udaipur chungi naka., By pass - beawar, Udaipole Circle, Rati stand petrol pump , Railway station, Udaipole, Savina choraha

Beawer to Udaipur bus ticket booking with RailYatri

RailYatri is one of India’s leading inter-city mobility platforms. It has prepared itself for the resumption of operations, it’s imperative at the same time to have robust planning and readiness to ensure safe travel for all travelers. We have mapped out the essential passenger journey services and have implemented various preventive measures at each touch-point.

  • Regular sanitisation of buses - Every bus is safe and fresh before 1st traveler boards. All high contact touch-points in the bus - door handles, railings, windows undergo deep cleaning and sanitisation.
  • Fresh & relaxed journey - Experience a fresh atmosphere while boarding the bus. Air freshener tablets are present at every seat for your comfortable and relaxed journey.
  • Social distancing with Zero crowding in the aisle - Floor markings provide a guide to maintain a minimum distance between passengers and encourage social distancing. The exchange of seats between passengers is not permitted.
  • Private Cabins - Private cabins for single & double occupancy. Now travel in a safe and secure space.
  • RailYatri App support - Regular communication support via the mobile app will help reduce contact with the bus crew. Information on bus status will be provided to passengers via in-app live GPS tracking.

RailYatri gives you a fantastic bus booking & journey experience with an average bus rating of 4.5! Volvo online bus ticket booking from Beawer to Udaipur is also available via Paytm, IntrCity SmartBus, Abhibus, EaseMyTrip & many other partner sites. Hurry! seats are filling up fast, book your ac sleeper bus from Beawer to Udaipur.

Bus Booking and Payment Options

At RailYatri, you can book online bus tickets from Beawer to Udaipur as per your convenience and choice of payment mode. IntrCity app presents online bus booking at the lowest prices. Download the RailYatri app for various payment options - debit/ Credit card, Net banking, RY Cash, PhonePe, UPI payment. Now book Online bus ticket from Beawer to Udaipur route in just one click! Get full details on the bus type, bus fare and bus timings on the app.

Bus Ticket Booking from Beawer to Udaipur - FAQ's

Q.   How far is Udaipur from Beawer by Bus?

A. Beawer to Udaipur distance by bus is approximately 210 (km). The distance can be covered within 4 hrs. RailYatri offers over 48 volvo, AC sleeper buses for the Beawer to Udaipur bus route.

Q.   How much time does it take from Beawer to Udaipur by Bus?

A. The distance from Beawer to Udaipur by bus can be easily covered in approximately 4 hrs. Buses from Beawer to Udaipur run on one of the best highways in India with efficient road connectivity. RailYatri offers you the best journey route and travel experience by bus.

Q.   How many buses are running between Beawer and Udaipur?

A. There are in total 48 buses running from Beawer to Udaipur everyday. You can search online for Beawer to Udaipur bus ticket booking on RailYatri with the lowest bus ticket price. At RailYatri.in, choose your bus seat, boarding and drop point as per your own convenience.

Q.   What is the minimum ticket price of buses on the Beawer and Udaipur route?

A. Beawer to Udaipur Bus Ticket Prices start from ₹300. To book bus tickets online on the Beawer to Udaipur route, simply log onto RailYatri.in and avail the best deals and offers. RailYatri has a multiple payment gateway for your easy ticket booking experience.

Q.   When does the first bus depart to Udaipur from Beawer?

A. The first bus from Beawer to Udaipur departs at 12:15 AM, and reaches at 04:45 AM the next day. The Beawer to Udaipur bus journey can be covered by many popular bus routes offering you guaranteed on-time arrival. Book Beawer to Udaipur bus ticket booking online with RailYatri. Get exclusive discounts on your first booking!

Q.   When does the last bus depart to Udaipur from Beawer?

A. The last bus from Beawer to Udaipur departs at 11:59 PM. The Beawer to Udaipur route offers a good, smooth drive. With RailYatri offering so many bus types, pick your best bus and travel to Udaipur, from one city to another.

Q.   How to book Beawer to Udaipur route bus tickets via RailYatri?

A. No more waiting at bus ticket counters. Go ahead and experience the hassle-free Beawer to Udaipur bus ticket booking experience online:

  • Select the Beawer bus boarding point & Udaipur bus dropping point.
  • Select the bus that is best suited. Further, select the seats and fill in the correct passenger details.
  • Proceed to the payment gateway with multiple easy payment options available - UPI/ Netbanking, PhonePe, Credit/ Debit cards. And you are done!
  • The bus booking confirmation email, SMS and WhatsApp message will be sent on users registered details.