x

Rs. 200 Instant Discount + Up to Rs. 300 cashback using PayPal wallet. Use code: FIRSTBUS (For 1st transaction only)

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM

buses icon On Time
Guarantee
buses icon Live CCTV &
GPS Tracking
buses icon Verified Driver
& Crew
buses icon Driver
& Crew
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
Jabbar Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
23:30 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 00M
9 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 450 ₹ 450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 400 App Price

Jabbar Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
23:30 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 00M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 450 ₹ 450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 400 App Price

National Travels(nts)
...Non A/C, Seater
22:00 → 06:00 M ticket
8H 00M
31 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 357 ₹ 357
per person

Seaticon ₹ 307 App Price

Royal Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:00 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 30M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 700 ₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

National Travels(nts)
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
23:05 → 06:00 M ticket
6H 55M
31 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 357 ₹ 357
per person

Seaticon ₹ 307 App Price

Jabbar Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:30 → 05:00 M ticket
6H 30M
18 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 590 ₹ 590
per person

Seaticon ₹ 540 App Price

Jabbar Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
11:00 → 18:30 M ticket
7H 30M
34 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 475 ₹ 475
per person

Seaticon ₹ 425 App Price

Sharma Transports
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:15 → 06:00 M ticket
7H 45M
24 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 400 ₹ 400
per person

Seaticon ₹ 350 App Price

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Mercedes, Multi Axle
23:30 → 06:00 M ticket
6H 30M
52 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

Bharathi Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:30 → 05:00 M ticket
5H 30M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 590 ₹ 590
per person

Seaticon ₹ 540 App Price

Jabbar Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
21:45 → 04:30 M ticket
6H 45M
37 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 449 ₹ 449
per person

Seaticon ₹ 399 App Price

Parveen Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo Ishift B11r, Multi Axle
16:45 → 21:45 M ticket
5H 00M
39 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 650 ₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:45 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 45M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 599 ₹ 599
per person

Seaticon ₹ 549 App Price

Bharathi Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:55 → 06:00 M ticket
6H 50M
29 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

Parveen Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Scania, Multi Axle
22:00 → 03:45 M ticket
5H 45M
44 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 650 ₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
07:30 → 14:00 M ticket
6H 30M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

Parveen Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo Ishift B11r, Multi Axle
05:25 → 10:25 M ticket
5H 00M
31 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 620 ₹ 620
per person

Seaticon ₹ 570 App Price

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
23:15 → 06:15 M ticket
7H 00M
34 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 900 ₹ 900
per person

Seaticon ₹ 850 App Price

Parveen Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo Ishift B11r, Multi Axle
23:30 → 04:30 M ticket
5H 00M
28 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 650 ₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:15 → 05:00 M ticket
6H 45M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 599 ₹ 599
per person

Seaticon ₹ 549 App Price

Hebron Transports
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Scania, Multi Axle
04:30 → 09:45 M ticket
5H 15M
38 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 630 ₹ 630
per person

Seaticon ₹ 580 App Price

National Travels(nts)
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo Ishift B11r, Multi Axle
11:30 → 17:15 M ticket
5H 45M
33 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 509 ₹ 509
per person

Seaticon ₹ 459 App Price

Asian Xpress
..2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
23:00 → 04:30
5H 30M
34 Seats
₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

Royal Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:00 → 05:00 M ticket
7H 00M
27 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 700 ₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

National Travels(nts)
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo Ishift B11r, Multi Axle
18:30 → 23:55 M ticket
5H 25M
53 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 509 ₹ 509
per person

Seaticon ₹ 459 App Price

Green Line Travels And Holidays
..1+2, Sleeper, AC
23:45 → 05:45
6H 00M
19 Seats
₹ 775
per person

Seaticon ₹ 725 App Price

Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
16:15 → 22:25 M ticket
6H 10M
41 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

National Travels(nts)
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo Ishift B11r, Multi Axle
10:45 → 17:00 M ticket
6H 15M
33 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 485 ₹ 485
per person

Seaticon ₹ 435 App Price

YBM Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:00 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 30M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 850 ₹ 850
per person

Seaticon ₹ 800 App Price

Jabbar Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
12:00 → 19:45 M ticket
7H 45M
36 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 550 ₹ 550
per person

Seaticon ₹ 500 App Price

Hebron Transports
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Scania, Multi Axle
14:00 → 20:15 M ticket
6H 15M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 598 ₹ 598
per person

Seaticon ₹ 548 App Price

Greenline Travels And Holidays
..2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
17:45 → 23:45
6H 00M
31 Seats
₹ 560
per person

Seaticon ₹ 510 App Price

National Travels(nts)
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo Ishift B11r, Multi Axle
23:15 → 05:15 M ticket
6H 00M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 459 ₹ 459
per person

Seaticon ₹ 409 App Price

Kerala Lines
...A/C, Sleeper
22:45 → 05:00 M ticket
6H 15M
25 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

Jabbar Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
23:00 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 30M
38 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 525 ₹ 525
per person

Seaticon ₹ 475 App Price

Jabbar Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:00 → 06:00 M ticket
7H 00M
9 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 650 ₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

Asian Xpress
..2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
14:00 → 20:30
6H 30M
24 Seats
₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

Asian Xpress
..2+1, Premium Sleeper, AC, Individual LED
23:45 → 05:30
5H 45M
22 Seats
₹ 750
per person

Seaticon ₹ 700 App Price

Parveen Travels
...A/C, Sleeper, Corona
22:30 → 04:15 M ticket
5H 45M
28 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 850 ₹ 850
per person

Seaticon ₹ 800 App Price

National Travels(nts)
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo Ishift B11r, Multi Axle
23:45 → 06:15 M ticket
6H 30M
40 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 509 ₹ 509
per person

Seaticon ₹ 459 App Price

Bharathi Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
17:00 → 23:00 M ticket
6H 00M
30 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 500 ₹ 500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 450 App Price

Jabbar Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
16:30 → 00:15 M ticket
7H 45M
53 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 500 ₹ 500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 450 App Price

Sharma Transports
...A/C, Sleeper
23:10 → 06:00 M ticket
6H 50M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 429 ₹ 429
per person

Seaticon ₹ 379 App Price

Greenline Travels And Holidays
..2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
10:30 → 16:00
5H 30M
31 Seats
₹ 585
per person

Seaticon ₹ 535 App Price

Asian Xpress
..2+1, Premium Sleeper, AC, Individual LED
16:00 → 22:30
6H 30M
22 Seats
₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

Bharathi Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
14:00 → 20:00 M ticket
6H 00M
22 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 549 ₹ 549
per person

Seaticon ₹ 499 App Price

Dream Liner Travels
..2+1, Executive Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
23:45 → 06:15
6H 30M
18 Seats
₹ 749
per person

Seaticon ₹ 699 App Price

Bangalore Chennai 2200hrs
..2+2, I-Shift Volvo Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
22:00 → 04:00
6H 00M
32 Seats
₹ 580
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

Dream Liner Travels
..2+1, Executive Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
22:30 → 05:00
6H 30M
19 Seats
₹ 799
per person

Seaticon ₹ 749 App Price

Lakshmi Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:35 → 03:50 M ticket
7H 15M
14 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 632 ₹ 632
per person

Seaticon ₹ 582 App Price

Bangalore Chennai Day 12noon
..2+1, Premium Sleeper, AC, Individual LED
12:30 → 18:45
6H 15M
16 Seats
₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 650 App Price

Jabbar Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
22:45 → 05:45 M ticket
7H 00M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 450 ₹ 450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 400 App Price

Asian Xpress
..2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
05:05 → 10:15
5H 10M
32 Seats
₹ 580
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

Jabbar Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
17:30 → 23:59 M ticket
6H 29M
45 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 529 ₹ 529
per person

Seaticon ₹ 479 App Price

National Travels(nts)
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
17:30 → 23:55 M ticket
6H 25M
32 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 509 ₹ 509
per person

Seaticon ₹ 459 App Price

Rkk Travels Private Limited
..2+2, Multi Axle Volvo SemiSleeper, AC, Video
17:15 → 23:15
6H 00M
35 Seats
₹ 545
per person

Seaticon ₹ 495 App Price

Jabbar Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:55 → 05:45 M ticket
5H 50M
9 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 550 App Price

National Travels(nts)
...A/C, Sleeper
22:15 → 04:40 M ticket
6H 25M
27 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 764 ₹ 764
per person

Seaticon ₹ 714 App Price

National Travels(nts)
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
23:00 → 05:15 M ticket
6H 15M
18 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 764 ₹ 764
per person

Seaticon ₹ 714 App Price

Parveen Travels
...A/C, Sleeper, Corona
15:15 → 21:30 M ticket
6H 15M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 750 ₹ 750
per person

Seaticon ₹ 700 App Price

National Travels(nts)
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
23:30 → 05:45 M ticket
6H 15M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 764 ₹ 764
per person

Seaticon ₹ 714 App Price

S M A Travels
..2+1, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
23:30 → 06:00
6H 30M
23 Seats
₹ 550
per person

Seaticon ₹ 500 App Price

Dream Liner Travels
..2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
23:50 → 05:50
6H 00M
21 Seats
₹ 500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 450 App Price

Green Line Travels And Holidays
..2+1, Sleeper, AC
23:15 → 05:30
6H 15M
26 Seats
₹ 775
per person

Seaticon ₹ 725 App Price

Ishaa Bus
..1+2, Sleeper, AC
23:45 → 05:50
6H 50M
22 Seats
₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 600 App Price

Lakshmi Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
20:30 → 03:45 M ticket
7H 15M
14 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 652 ₹ 652
per person

Seaticon ₹ 602