Ankleshwar to Navsari Bus Tickets

Taking you to seat selection

Sort By:
Operator Departure Arrival Ratings Seats Available Fare
  • {{bus.travels}}

    {{tag}}
    {{changeMinToHr(bus.departure_time)}} {{timeDuration(bus.durationTime)}} {{changeMinToHr(bus.arrival_time)}}

    {{bus.boardingTimes[0].bpName}}

    {{bus.droppingTimes[0].bpName}}

    Price starting from

    ₹ {{parseInt(bus.fareDetails[0].baseFare)}}

    {{service_status_list[bus.service_status_no]}}

    {{bus.availableSeats}} Seat(s)
    Close

    Amenities

    {{smart_bus_amenity.amenities_name}}

    Complimentary Insurance of Rs 5 Lacs

    In any incident, we are there for you. Every passenger on IntrCity SmartBus is covered.

    Benefits of Insurance

    Protection through

    Hospitalisation expenses upto Rs 2 Lacs

    Personal accident covering death and disability upto Rs 5 Lacs


    Note: Your policy number will be sent on your mobile number after booking. Only SmartBus passengers are entitled for Free Insurance.

    Close

    {{changeMinToHr(boarding_time.time)}}

    {{boarding_time.bpName}}

    {{changeMinToHr(dropping_pt.time)}}

    {{dropping_pt.bpName}}

    • {{amenity}}
57 Other buses found

Ankleshwar to Navsari Bus Timings and Fare

Bus Operator Departure Time Arrival time Min Fare Bus Type
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 11:40 PM 1:00 AM ₹ 418 2+1 Ac, Sleeper, Luxury
J.J Travels. 12:10 AM 01:55 AM ₹ 1400 Non Ac, Sleeper
Shree Rajlaxmi Travel Agency. 12:50 AM 02:50 AM ₹ 1400 Non Ac, Sleeper
Jain Travels Surat. 01:05 AM 02:35 AM ₹ 1527 Non Ac, Sleeper
Thar Travels. 03:27 AM 06:22 AM ₹ 2545 Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015. 04:35 AM 05:45 AM ₹ 2200 Non Ac, Sleeper
Shree Sawariya travels. 05:01 AM 07:31 AM ₹ 1000 Non Ac, Sleeper
B.R. Travels. 05:30 AM 07:23 AM ₹ 1000 Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.®. 05:40 AM 08:00 AM ₹ 917 Non Ac, Sleeper
Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Non Ac Sleeper. 07:20 AM 09:25 AM ₹ 1069 Non Ac, Sleeper
Ankleshwar to Navsari Bus

Journey Summary

Ankleshwar to Navsari Bus Route Information

Duration:

1 hrs

Distance:

81 Km

No. of Buses:

67

Operators:

51

Minimum Fare:

₹ 418

Ankleshwar to Navsari Bus Service

Many Intercity buses daily run from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. Ankleshwar to Navsari buses are available in many options such as Non AC seater, AC seater, Non AC, Volvo AC sleeper. Buses from Ankleshwar to Navsari can be easily booked online on RailYatri.

Travellers can catch buses from Ankleshwar to Navsari from Ankleshwar too. Another popular bus station is Valiya chokdi to Navsari. Ankleshwar to Navsari distance by bus is 81 Kms by Volvo bus and can be easily covered in 1 hrs. One of RailYatri popular bus operators i.e IntrCity is the most preferred bus service provider on the route Ankleshwar to Navsari. AC sleeper Volvo buses from Ankleshwar to Navsari are a comfortable, reliable and safest option for bus travel. More than 66 buses operate on Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route!

The well-built highway from Ankleshwar to Navsari makes the journey smooth which makes it one of the popular bus routes in India. Travellers can enjoy their Volvo Ankleshwar to Navsari bus trip and drive into the royal city well-rested.

Ankleshwar to Navsari Bus Fare

Ankleshwar to Navsari bus price differs by the bus service selected for this particular route. IntrCity Volvo bus price starts from Rs 418 for 2+1 AC, Sleeper, Luxury bus from Ankleshwar to Navsari, with boarding point Ankleshwar and dropping point near Navsari. It starts from 11:40 PM and reaches on-time at 1:00 AM. Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW AC BUS WITH SHUTTER BOX. (Ankleshwar) bus service provider for AC, SLEEPER buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 418. Bus boarding and dropping points for Ankleshwar to Navsari are Kabra express valia chowkdi aristo plaza to Junathana in Navsari. Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd... (Ankleshwar) bus service provider for 2+1, Sleeper buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 430. Bus boarding and dropping points for Ankleshwar to Navsari are Kabra express valia chowkdi aristo plaza to Junathana in Navsari.

Ankleshwar to Navsari Bus Time Table

There are a large number of buses between Ankleshwar to Navsari. Travellers can choose from a state bus or a private bus. As IntrCity promises each bus journey an on-time journey! RailYatri’s operator IntrCity volvo bus service starts from Ankleshwar at 11:40 PM and reaches Navsari at 1:00 AM. J.J Travels. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 12:10 AM and reaches Navsari at 01:55 AM. Shree Rajlaxmi Travel Agency. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 12:50 AM and reaches Navsari at 02:50 AM. Jain Travels Surat. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 01:05 AM and reaches Navsari at 02:35 AM. Thar Travels. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 03:27 AM and reaches Navsari at 06:22 AM. Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 04:35 AM and reaches Navsari at 05:45 AM. Shree Sawariya travels. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 05:01 AM and reaches Navsari at 07:31 AM. B.R. Travels. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 05:30 AM and reaches Navsari at 07:23 AM. Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.®. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 05:40 AM and reaches Navsari at 08:00 AM. Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Non Ac Sleeper. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 07:20 AM and reaches Navsari at 09:25 AM. Balaji Travels Phalodi . has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 07:30 AM and reaches Navsari at 09:30 AM. Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. has 1 type of buses, AC, SLEEPER starting from Ankleshwar at 09:00 AM and reaching Navsari at 10:30 AM. CRL Travels. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 09:15 AM and reaches Navsari at 10:45 AM. Sundesha Travels. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 09:30 AM and reaches Navsari at 11:00 AM. Gujarat Travels. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 10:15 AM and reaches Navsari at 12:30 AM. Paulo Travels Private Limited.. has 1 type of buses, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Ankleshwar at 01:05 PM and reaching Navsari at 03:15 PM. Bhagyalaxmi Travels.. has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER, 2+1, Sleeper starting from Ankleshwar at 08:00 PM and reaching Navsari at 09:45 PM. Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW AC BUS WITH SHUTTER BOX. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Ankleshwar at 10:20 PM and reaches Navsari at 11:40 PM. Shree Vijay Travels. has 1 type of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER starting from Ankleshwar at 10:45 PM and reaching Navsari at 1:00 AM. Shree Sawariya Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Sleeper starting from Ankleshwar at 05:01 AM and reaching Navsari at 07:31 AM. Falcon Bus.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 01:15 AM and reaches Navsari at 03:00 AM. Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 12:0 AM and reaches Navsari at 01:45 AM. Shree Vijay Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 10:30 PM and reaches Navsari at 12:45 AM. Datta Krupa Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Sleeper starting from Ankleshwar at 07:30 PM and reaching Navsari at 10:10 PM. B R Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Seater, Sleeper starting from Ankleshwar at 09:15 AM and reaching Navsari at 11:40 AM. Shri Ganesh Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 12:30 AM and reaches Navsari at 02:00 AM. Raj Laxmi Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Sleeper starting from Ankleshwar at 11:46 PM and reaching Navsari at 01:39 AM. Priti Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 12:20 AM and reaches Navsari at 02:20 AM. Mahadev Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Seater, Sleeper starting from Ankleshwar at 10:15 AM and reaching Navsari at 12:35 AM. Hans Travels I Private Limited.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 07:20 AM and reaches Navsari at 09:25 AM. Anjaniputra Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 05:40 AM and reaches Navsari at 08:00 AM. J J Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Sleeper starting from Ankleshwar at 11:56 PM and reaching Navsari at 01:41 AM. Paulo Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Seater, Sleeper starting from Ankleshwar at 06:15 PM and reaching Navsari at 08:20 PM. Arihant Dev Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 12:-58 AM and reaches Navsari at 01:26 AM. Unity Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Sleeper starting from Ankleshwar at 1:00 AM and reaching Navsari at 03:00 AM. Bhumi Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 1:00 AM and reaches Navsari at 02:00 AM. Lucky Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 11:45 PM and reaches Navsari at 12:40 AM. New Royal Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 1+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 11:50 PM and reaches Navsari at 12:45 AM. Jain Travels(Regd).. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 01:05 AM and reaches Navsari at 02:35 AM. Shree Chaudhari Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 12:5 AM and reaches Navsari at 01:55 AM. M R Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Seater, Sleeper starting from Ankleshwar at 03:00 AM and reaching Navsari at 04:30 AM. Neelkanth Travels Premium Class.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 11:55 PM and reaches Navsari at 02:25 AM. Choudhary Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 06:15 AM and reaches Navsari at 07:40 AM. Shree Balaji Tour And Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 07:30 AM and reaches Navsari at 09:30 AM. Shree Vishwakarma Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 10:10 AM and reaches Navsari at 11:50 AM. Thar Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 04:27 AM and reaches Navsari at 07:22 AM. Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd... has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 10:20 PM and reaches Navsari at 11:40 PM. Chartered Bus.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 11:15 PM and reaches Navsari at 01:05 AM. Jain Travels Regd.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 04:35 AM and reaches Navsari at 05:45 AM. Gujarat Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 09:35 AM and reaches Navsari at 11:25 AM. Crl Travels.. has 1 bus running from Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Ankleshwar at 09:15 AM and reaches Navsari at 10:45 AM.

With IntrCity you can book any bus service for quality and comfortable bus journeys. IntrCity promises each journey an on-time journey!

Ankleshwar to Navsari Bus Route

After completing the passenger boarding process from Ankleshwar, Valiya chokdi, Shrinath travel agency valia chokdi, Valia chokdi, Valia chokdi - ankleshwar, the bus leaves for the well-built express highway road, which easily connects to other many states in the region. The smooth highway welcomes bus travellers and tourists with yummy food outlets along the way. You can pit-stop at any of the highway dhaba for delicious and hygienic food. View the picturesque countryside from your bus window and make the most of the bus journey. Cruise in your state buses or private AC volvo buses and arrive at your selected destination comfortable and safe. The total journey is 1 hrs in volvo bus from Ankleshwar to Navsari. Ankleshwar to Navsari bus tickets are available on RailYatri at best prices and deals! Hurry, book your AC sleeper bus now!

Book Ankleshwar to Navsari Bus tickets

Still standing in line outside the bus ticket counter? Long gone are the days when you had to wait for hours to fetch a bus ticket for yourself & family. Welcome to an easy online bus booking platform - RailYatri

To book bus tickets online, simply log into the bus booking page, fill your bus journey details and quick book your bus ticket from Ankleshwar to Navsari in minutes with a wide range of buses to select from. RailYatri offers smart IntrCity buses for intercity travel with live GPS tracking and safety amenities such as hand sanitizers, private cabins, personal water bottles, and a lot more. Other bus operators under RailYatri for the Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route are J.J Travels., Shree Rajlaxmi Travel Agency., Jain Travels Surat., Thar Travels., Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015., Shree Sawariya travels., B.R. Travels., Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.®., Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Non Ac Sleeper., Balaji Travels Phalodi ., Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.., CRL Travels., Sundesha Travels., Gujarat Travels., Paulo Travels Private Limited.., Bhagyalaxmi Travels.., Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW AC BUS WITH SHUTTER BOX., Shree Vijay Travels., Shree Sawariya Travels.., Falcon Bus.., Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.., Shree Vijay Travels.., Datta Krupa Travels.., B R Travels.., Shri Ganesh Travels.., Raj Laxmi Travels.., Priti Travels.., Mahadev Travels.., Hans Travels I Private Limited.., Anjaniputra Travels.., J J Travels.., Paulo Travels.., Arihant Dev Travels.., Unity Travels.., Bhumi Travels.., Lucky Travels.., New Royal Travels.., Jain Travels(Regd).., Shree Chaudhari Travels.., M R Travels.., Neelkanth Travels Premium Class.., Choudhary Travels.., Shree Balaji Tour And Travels.., Shree Vishwakarma Travels.., Thar Travels.., Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd..., Chartered Bus.., Jain Travels Regd.., Gujarat Travels.., Crl Travels.., .

Along with our easy online bus booking Ankleshwar to Navsari, you can select your first choice bus boarding point and bus dropping point. Ankleshwar, Valiya chokdi, Shrinath travel agency valia chokdi, Valia chokdi, Valia chokdi - ankleshwar, Navsari, Greet, Bypass (navsari), Express highway, Navsari

Ankleshwar to Navsari bus ticket booking with RailYatri

RailYatri is one of India’s leading inter-city mobility platforms. It has prepared itself for the resumption of operations, it’s imperative at the same time to have robust planning and readiness to ensure safe travel for all travelers. We have mapped out the essential passenger journey services and have implemented various preventive measures at each touch-point.

  • Regular sanitisation of buses - Every bus is safe and fresh before 1st traveler boards. All high contact touch-points in the bus - door handles, railings, windows undergo deep cleaning and sanitisation.
  • Fresh & relaxed journey - Experience a fresh atmosphere while boarding the bus. Air freshener tablets are present at every seat for your comfortable and relaxed journey.
  • Social distancing with Zero crowding in the aisle - Floor markings provide a guide to maintain a minimum distance between passengers and encourage social distancing. The exchange of seats between passengers is not permitted.
  • Private Cabins - Private cabins for single & double occupancy. Now travel in a safe and secure space.
  • RailYatri App support - Regular communication support via the mobile app will help reduce contact with the bus crew. Information on bus status will be provided to passengers via in-app live GPS tracking.

RailYatri gives you a fantastic bus booking & journey experience with an average bus rating of 4.5! Volvo online bus ticket booking from Ankleshwar to Navsari is also available via Paytm, IntrCity SmartBus, Abhibus, EaseMyTrip & many other partner sites. Hurry! seats are filling up fast, book your ac sleeper bus from Ankleshwar to Navsari.

Bus Booking and Payment Options

At RailYatri, you can book online bus tickets from Ankleshwar to Navsari as per your convenience and choice of payment mode. IntrCity app presents online bus booking at the lowest prices. Download the RailYatri app for various payment options - debit/ Credit card, Net banking, RY Cash, PhonePe, UPI payment. Now book Online bus ticket from Ankleshwar to Navsari route in just one click! Get full details on the bus type, bus fare and bus timings on the app.

Bus Ticket Booking from Ankleshwar to Navsari - FAQ's

Q.   How far is Navsari from Ankleshwar by Bus?

A. Ankleshwar to Navsari distance by bus is approximately 81 (km). The distance can be covered within 1 hrs. RailYatri offers over 67 volvo, AC sleeper buses for the Ankleshwar to Navsari bus route.

Q.   How much time does it take from Ankleshwar to Navsari by Bus?

A. The distance from Ankleshwar to Navsari by bus can be easily covered in approximately 1 hrs. Buses from Ankleshwar to Navsari run on one of the best highways in India with efficient road connectivity. RailYatri offers you the best journey route and travel experience by bus.

Q.   How many buses are running between Ankleshwar and Navsari?

A. There are in total 67 buses running from Ankleshwar to Navsari everyday. You can search online for Ankleshwar to Navsari bus ticket booking on RailYatri with the lowest bus ticket price. At RailYatri.in, choose your bus seat, boarding and drop point as per your own convenience.

Q.   What is the minimum ticket price of buses on the Ankleshwar and Navsari route?

A. Ankleshwar to Navsari Bus Ticket Prices start from ₹418. To book bus tickets online on the Ankleshwar to Navsari route, simply log onto RailYatri.in and avail the best deals and offers. RailYatri has a multiple payment gateway for your easy ticket booking experience.

Q.   When does the first bus depart to Navsari from Ankleshwar?

A. The first bus from Ankleshwar to Navsari departs at 11:02 PM, and reaches at 01:26 AM the next day. The Ankleshwar to Navsari bus journey can be covered by many popular bus routes offering you guaranteed on-time arrival. Book Ankleshwar to Navsari bus ticket booking online with RailYatri. Get exclusive discounts on your first booking!

Q.   When does the last bus depart to Navsari from Ankleshwar?

A. The last bus from Ankleshwar to Navsari departs at 11:56 PM. The Ankleshwar to Navsari route offers a good, smooth drive. With RailYatri offering so many bus types, pick your best bus and travel to Navsari, from one city to another.

Q.   How to book Ankleshwar to Navsari route bus tickets via RailYatri?

A. No more waiting at bus ticket counters. Go ahead and experience the hassle-free Ankleshwar to Navsari bus ticket booking experience online:

  • Select the Ankleshwar bus boarding point & Navsari bus dropping point.
  • Select the bus that is best suited. Further, select the seats and fill in the correct passenger details.
  • Proceed to the payment gateway with multiple easy payment options available - UPI/ Netbanking, PhonePe, Credit/ Debit cards. And you are done!
  • The bus booking confirmation email, SMS and WhatsApp message will be sent on users registered details.