Back RAICHUR - KACHEGUDA DEMU

RAICHUR(RC) KACHEGUDA(KCG) | SUN,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAICHUR(RC) Starts 16:25 0 0.0
CHANDRABANDA HALT(CDBH) 16:45 16:46 1 15.4
PANDURANGA SWAMY RD(PASR) 17:06 17:07 1 29.8
PJP ROAD HALT(PJPR) 17:19 17:20 1 41.7
GADWAL(GWD) 17:44 17:45 1 57.0
SRIRAMNAGAR(SRNR) 17:59 18:00 1 69.4
WANPARTI ROAD(WPR) 18:19 18:20 1 78.8
KAUKUNTLA(KQQ) 18:59 19:00 1 97.2
DEVARKADRE(DKC) 19:09 19:10 1 107.8
MANYAMKONDA(MQN) 19:19 19:20 1 118.3
MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) 19:58 20:00 2 132.2
DIVITI PALLI(DTP) 20:08 20:09 1 142.1
JADCHERLA(JCL) 20:17 20:18 1 149.9
GOLLAPALLY(GLY) 20:24 20:25 1 157.4
BALANAGAR(BABR) 20:34 20:35 1 172.7
SHADNAGAR(SHNR) 20:59 21:00 1 186.3
TIMMAPUR(TMX) 21:14 21:15 1 201.2
UMDANAGAR(UR) 21:34 21:35 1 217.7
BUDVEL(BDVL) 21:44 21:45 1 224.2
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 21:59 22:00 1 230.8
KACHEGUDA(KCG) 23:00 Ends 0 238.1