Back SECUNDERABAD - UMDANAGAR DEMU

SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) UMDANAGAR(UR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) Starts 4:10 0 0.0
SITAFAL MANDI(STPD) 4:14 4:15 1 2.1
ARTS COLLEGE(ATC) 4:16 4:17 1 3.2
KACHEGUDA JAMIA OSMANIA(JOO) 4:18 4:19 1 3.9
VIDYANAGAR(VAR) 4:20 4:21 1 5.2
KACHEGUDA(KCG) 4:25 4:26 1 7.2
MALAKPET KACHEGUDA(MXT) 4:28 4:29 1 8.8
KACHEGUDA DBR(DQR) 4:30 4:31 1 10.0
YAKUTPURA KACHEGUDA(YKA) 4:32 4:33 1 10.8
HUPPUGUDA(HPG) 4:36 4:37 1 13.1
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 4:43 4:44 1 14.4
NPA SHIVARAMPALLI HALT(NSVP) 4:47 4:48 1 19.2
BUDVEL(BDVL) 4:51 4:52 1 21.1
UMDANAGAR(UR) 5:10 Ends 0 27.6