Back BANGALORE CANTT - BANGARAPET DEMU

BANGALORE CANT(BNC) BANGARAPET(BWT) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) Starts 11:40 0 0.0
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 11:44 11:45 1 2.7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 11:50 11:51 1 6.7
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 11:54 11:55 1 9.4
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 12:04 12:05 1 14.2
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 12:09 12:10 1 18.8
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 12:16 12:17 1 26.7
MALUR(MLO) 12:25 12:26 1 38.8
TYAKAL(TCL) 12:34 12:35 1 53.7
BANGARAPET(BWT) 13:05 Ends 0 65.8