Back TELTA - KATIHAR DEMU

TELTA(TETA) KATIHAR JN(KIR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TELTA(TETA) Starts 15:15 0 0.0
AJHARAIL(AHL) 15:21 15:22 1 2.8
SUDHANI(SUD) 15:28 15:29 1 9.0
SANJAY GRAM(SJGM) 15:35 15:36 1 13.3
BARSOI JN(BOE) 15:45 15:47 2 20.9
MAKURIA(MFA) 15:55 15:56 1 25.3
SALMARI(SRI) 16:08 16:10 2 30.6
MEENAPUR(MENP) 16:16 16:17 1 34.2
JHAUA(JAU) 16:23 16:24 1 36.8
BISHANPUR HALT(BHNP) 16:29 16:30 1 40.1
SONALLI(SI) 16:35 16:37 2 43.0
GORPHAR(GRR) 16:43 16:44 1 47.6
DANDKHORA(DNQ) 16:49 16:50 1 50.7
NAYATOLA(NYT) 16:56 16:57 1 55.3
KATIHAR JN(KIR) 17:35 Ends 0 59.8